Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 24, 2021, 3 p.m., and closes Feb. 7, 2021, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Aki Pöllänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
8 Mika Leinonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
11 Antti-Matti Tikkanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
23 Sami Pesonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LaSA | FIN |
24 Max Lagerstedt | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
27 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
66 Pasi Pennanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
103 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
119 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Eero Tahvanainen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
45 Mika Riste | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
69 Mikko Suoninen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
84 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
91 Keijo Luostarinen | Standard- | None | D | KUAS | FIN |
116 Janne Haapalainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lievestuoree ampujat | FIN |
117 Jere Mustonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
137 Mikael Toivonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
3 jani granqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
7 Heikki Tikkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
13 Mikko Helminen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
19 Jarkko Tuovinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
34 Markus Nybonn | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
95 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MIkkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
97 Mikko Neuvonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
100 Petri Laitinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jouko Laine | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
14 Reino Lujan | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
17 Teemu Makkonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat Ry | FIN |
22 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
35 Patrik Relander | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
123 Antti Saar | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
126 Kai Turunen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
127 Henri Turunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Sami Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
18 Anne Hautamäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
67 Sampo Mattila | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
68 Reetta Paavola | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
101 Tomi Miettinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
111 Lauri Nousiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
112 Ilkka Holappa | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
115 Anssi Kontturi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Altti Antervo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
15 Henri Saaristenperä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
38 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
40 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
98 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
105 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
108 Marko Männikkö | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
114 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
120 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
31 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
32 antti aapro | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
37 Veli Rantanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
42 Antti Seppänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | D | KUAS | FIN |
46 Timo Rantonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine+ | Senior | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
48 Matti Varis | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
72 Kari Halmi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
82 Timo Kellokoski | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Tomi Viitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
61 Janne Väliahdet | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
74 Jouni Nykopp | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
131 Mika Virta | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Timo Jetsonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
49 Rami Sampalahti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
59 Jouni Hynninen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Pas | FIN |
60 Janne Rauhanen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
139 Taisto Takkumaki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Joni Klinga | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
62 Miika Saha | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
64 Jarno Rantanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine+ | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
136 Jari Pakkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
138 Eriikka Nurmi | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sami Sulka | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
26 Riku Virkki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
56 Jarmo Hyrynkangas | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
57 Kalle-Antti Järvinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
63 Oskari Lepistö | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Emil Järvinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LS&PK | FIN |
58 Johan Waden | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
75 Tatu Simola | Standard- | None | Unclassified | LS&PK | FIN |
76 Kevin Dillon | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA practical | FIN |
85 Tarmo Leppänen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Heinolan Ampujat | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 Marko Helatie | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
53 Taneli Fabritius | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
55 Ville Pasila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
132 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
135 Vesa Rantasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |