Squadding opens for approved competitors April 7, 2021, noon, and closes April 11, 2021, 9:10 a.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Mohamed Hosain Hoosein | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
19 Gafoor Hoosien | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
31 Muhummed Uwais Kader | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
33 Rashaad Kader | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
35 Derick Van Den Berg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
59 Ronel Barter | Open+ | Senior | B | GoldenCity | ZAF |
60 Steven Barrett | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
61 Leroy Barter | Open+ | Senior | A | GoldenCity | ZAF |
63 Graham Donald | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
66 Martin Menezes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Kevin Trollip | Production Optics- | None | C | GCPSC | ZAF |
11 Fanie Otto | Standard+ | Senior | C | Wolwehoek | ZAF |
13 Keith Trollip | Production Optics- | None | C | GCPSC | ZAF |
15 Johan Otto | Production- | Junior | B | Wolwehoek | ZAF |
17 Connor Trollip | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | GCPSC | ZAF |
20 Derrick Van Zyl | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TAcShac | ZAF |
25 Jordan Barr | Production Optics- | None | C | GoldenCity | ZAF |
27 Etienne Burger | Production- | None | Unclassified | Wolwehoek | ZWE |
48 Duane Wessels | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City 6046 | ZAF |
49 Beverly Pancoust | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Golden City 6057 | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Mohamed Riaz Subaya | Standard- | None | C | Golden City | ZAF |
28 Shyam Jagwanth | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
30 Bardev Rowjee | Open- | Super Senior | C | Golden City Shooting Club | ZAF |
62 Enver Tim | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | golden city | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Gavin Warburton | Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
3 Keith Christopher Askham | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
5 Coert Erasmus | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
9 Gideon Jouber | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
10 Ronnie Van Der Merwe | Open- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
37 Larry Class | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Master | GoldenCity | ZAF |
51 Etienne Opperman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
54 Carl Pieterse | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | ZWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 James Selwyn Vaughan | Open+ | Super Senior | B | CG524 | ZAF |
8 Robert Kimm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Roodeport | ZAF |
22 Claudio Massella | Open+ | Senior | C | Roodepoort | ZAF |
58 Martin Lowe | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |
64 Colin Amm | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GOLDEN CITY | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Dewald Brits | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
21 JJ Smith | Production- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
26 Freddie Labuschagne | Standard+ | None | A | Golden City | ZAF |
32 Peter Williams | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |
34 Johan Esterhuizen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Roodepoort | ZAF |
36 Derick Van Den Berg | Custom- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
52 Jan Harm Jacobs | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
55 Minette Burger | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
56 Pieter Burger | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
65 Mark Atkins | Production Optics- | Senior | A | Golden City | ZAF |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 France Manzetti | Production- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
16 Judy Manzetti | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
38 Wyn Robertson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Golden city | ZAF |
40 Deon Potgieter | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
41 Herman Potgieter | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
43 Eugene Jonker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Golden City | ZAF |
45 Frans Pieterse | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |
53 Peter Lindstrom | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GoldenCity | ZAF |