Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 9, 2021, 9 a.m., and closes April 28, 2021, 4 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Vanessa Duffy | Mini Rifle Standard | Lady | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
23 Simon Lofthouse | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | B | CSAC | GBR |
48 Geoff Bell | Mini Rifle Standard | Super Senior | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
53 Martyn Spence | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | UKPSA | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Stephen Birtwhistle | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | NPPC | GBR |
21 John Thorne | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | Silverstone Shooting Centre | GBR |
24 Milan Koria | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NPPC | GBR |
62 Graham Guest | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Master | Tall trees | GBR |
69 Dave Rose | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | TPC | GBR |
73 Tony Porter | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Chris Wakefield | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | GSAC | GBR |
25 Mark Sandford | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | N.E. P.S.G. | GBR |
26 Przemyslaw Lemke | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
60 Brian Elliott | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
61 David Elliott | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | N.E.P.S.G | GBR |
70 Timothy Luckcuck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Emrr | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Thomas Ellaway | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
13 Kelvin Leaton | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
14 Gareth Hanson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Bridlington Rifle and Pistol Club | GBR |
18 Matt Cox | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
20 Darren Hopley | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Daniel Smerald | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
22 Kevin Strowger | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | A | CSAC | GBR |
28 Ste Gough | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | DRC + WNSC | GBR |
35 Richard Baird | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
49 Bob Grierson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 David J Ashcroft | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
7 Justin Cooper | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | # TeamELEY | GBR |
34 Ben Ducker | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
36 Lab-Kim Cheung | Mini Rifle Open | None | A | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
42 Matt Liddy | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
67 Andy Ramsay | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Paul Van Den Bosch | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION | GBR |
30 James Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
38 Jon Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
39 Faye Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
58 Roberto Capolongo | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
68 Mark Van Den Bosch | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Watford Practical Pistol Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Jim Starley | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | DRPC1999 | GBR |
12 Tomasz Chiossi | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | FDPC | GBR |
15 Jim McDonald | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
31 Michael Ebbage | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
32 Ian Lambert | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
52 Matthew Lambert | Mini Rifle Open | None | B | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
66 James Titcumb | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Christopher Toner | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | 352 | GBR |
40 John Prunty | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
41 Kenny Weddell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
59 James Cassidy | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
71 Simeon Maurer | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
72 Andrew Johnston | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
74 Barry Docherty | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Nick Towndrow | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Grand Master | WNSC | GBR |
5 Ronnie Graham | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Shield | GBR |
16 Oto Michalko | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
56 Russell Hicks | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
63 Sharon Sell | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
64 Amy Sell | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
65 Dominic Fung | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |