Squadding opens for approved competitors April 7, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes May 26, 2021, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Rune Toft | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
5 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
6 Bjarte Nygard | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Bsk | NOR |
7 Ola Sørland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
12 Ørjan Folgerø | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
17 Atle Meyer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
18 Roald Torkildsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
19 Stig Gøran Olsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
25 Trond Mjåtveit Hansen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
27 Kristian Hundven | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Arne Monsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
10 Ole Steinsland | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
14 Jan Ove Midtun | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
15 Anders Haugarvoll | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
16 John Sigvald Skauge | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
23 Erik Hauger | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
24 Jerzy Sokol | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
26 Sverre Olav Solheim | Production- | None | Unclassified | BEP | NOR |
31 Jan Ole Reksnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
33 Per Sørstrønen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Patrick Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
2 Hans Martin Ese | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
20 Simon Ravn | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Christer Kolltveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
34 Torstein Hegge Skrindsrud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
35 Ove Sivertsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
36 Phillip Sivertsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Øystein Paulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |