Squadding opens for approved competitors May 9, 2021, 8 a.m., and closes June 10, 2021, 11:50 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS & BS | DNK |
2 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
3 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
4 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | DSF / CPS | DNK |
12 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
19 Finn Hallø | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk. Sj | DNK |
20 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
24 Lars Petersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
27 Micki Palmann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
28 Torben Lilholm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
30 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
35 Anders Bo Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
40 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | A | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
46 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
75 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
86 Thomas Borgen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS / SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
6 Dennis Martlev | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
8 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
17 Joachim Vuijk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted | DNK |
18 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
58 Peter B-With | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
65 Michael Alexander Bock Schou | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
66 Freya Nancy Bock Schou | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
69 Torben Recke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
70 Rasmus Hjorth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
72 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
73 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
78 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
84 Arne Karsberg | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
88 Martin Stenderup | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI-KBH | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
49 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Cps/Ssin | DNK |
51 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
52 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
53 Tobias Mejborn | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/KMP | DNK |
54 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
55 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
56 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
59 Ulrik Saxhøj | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
63 Arif Mehterzai | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
71 Emil Jeppesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
76 Thomas Mikkelsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
77 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
82 Bekir Gölcük | Production- | None | Unclassified | Taasrupskytteforening | DNK |
83 Muhammed Gölcük | Production- | Junior | A | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Michael Randrup | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | DKYX | DNK |
11 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
15 kim poulsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Fredriksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
23 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | CPS/Ri98/ks | DNK |
26 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
42 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SAS / SSIN | DNK |
43 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
45 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
48 Michel Zohar | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASF | DNK |
50 Jens Bo Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
74 Ferdi Erkul | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
79 Christian Skott Johansen | Production- | None | A | CPS / SSIN | DNK |
85 Dennis Christian Sønderup | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
87 Kim Charnley Kromann | Production- | None | Unclassified | SF49 | DNK |
90 Finn Johansen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
13 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
16 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SKL/SSIN | DNK |
21 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/CPS | DNK |
25 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | Master | CPS | DNK |
32 Lars Hagemann | Production- | Senior | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
33 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
36 Tommy Kahn | Standard- | None | D | Ssin/Skyttelaug Kongens lyngby | DNK |
37 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
38 Jesper Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
41 Bill Svendsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
47 Christian Spohr | Standard- | Junior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
62 Niclas Wassermann Hansen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Taastrup skytteklub | DNK |
64 Michael Østerberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Bellahøj Skytteforening | DNK |
89 Steen Hofman Nitschke | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Dynamic Shooters | DNK |