Squadding opens for approved competitors April 23, 2021, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
9 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
12 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
15 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
26 Lasse Koskela | Open | Senior | Unclassified | RT-Kerho / HRUP | FIN |
28 Johan Lindell | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
33 Harri Kastepohja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
34 Joona Ilppola | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
52 Mikko Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
73 Jukka Holma | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
137 Jari Laine | Open | Military | Unclassified | TST | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
11 Heikki Juhola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
19 Sami Luukkonen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hva | FIN |
20 Jonas Nordfors | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
22 Kalle Kaarlela | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
25 Teemu Eerola | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
41 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Märes | FIN |
67 Janne Koski | Open | None | Unclassified | Lahden Reserviläiset | FIN |
69 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Heikki Tikkanen | Standard | None | Unclassified | KirkUps | FIN |
6 Matias Mäkinen | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
8 Ari Woivalin | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KangRes | FIN |
23 Eero Kaaja | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
24 Eero Tapio | Standard | None | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
32 Roni Laaksonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRES | FIN |
35 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
51 Petter Lahtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Pohjois-Tampereen Reserviläiset | FIN |
53 Andrei Nyman | Open | Military | Unclassified | EAPAK ry | FIN |
56 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Marko Kantanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
3 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes ry | FIN |
13 Sampo Jokinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sissikerho | FIN |
16 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
18 Hannu Salin | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
29 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
36 Lauri Järvenpää | Open | Military | Unclassified | TRes | FIN |
54 Tomi Sammatti | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
55 Touko Reiman | Open | Military | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
57 Timo Härkönen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Petteri Salo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRES | FIN |
30 Ville Kinnunen | Open | None | Unclassified | EsRes | FIN |
31 Teemu Lainiola | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
39 Jukka Jaatinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | TST | FIN |
61 Keijo Puukari | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
70 Vesa Paatelma | Open | None | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
71 Pekka Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
88 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vau | FIN |
93 Henri Saaristenperä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
100 Ilmari Taiponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsingin Sissikerho | FIN |
138 Olli Ojanpää | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Timo Toivonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Taru | FIN |
42 Juha Pusa | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes/PkPA | FIN |
45 Saku Pekkala | Open | None | Unclassified | HelRes | FIN |
47 Sami Miettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Nurmijärven reserviläiset | FIN |
48 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karkkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |
59 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
63 Miika Järvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
65 Joni Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
66 Teemu Eriksson | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Nico Tuominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
44 Mikael Ekberg | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Kirkres | FIN |
49 Markus Nybonn | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
72 Vili Mäensivu | Open | Military | Unclassified | Oulun Reserviläiset | FIN |
76 Juha-Matti Karttunen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
80 Mika Tervahauta | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
83 Janne Pulli | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
85 Jussi Viitamäki | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
86 Jussi Naski | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
87 Teemu Potkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
91 Mika Nieminen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
92 Jan-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
95 Tomi Germanow | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
101 Max Käär | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset | FIN |
102 Sami Sällinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
103 Anna Juvonen | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
104 Marko Saarelainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
105 Sami Rämö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
108 Mikko Lehtinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
110 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
113 Vesa Kortelainen | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
114 Ville Hakala | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
116 Jere Hakanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
117 Heikki Majuri | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
118 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
119 Kari Halmi | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
120 Ossi Ahola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
121 Veera Kontiokari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
122 Nelli Pylkkänen | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
123 Jari Cederberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset | FIN |
125 Ari Kupari | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
126 Jan-Erik Antipin | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
128 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
129 Lauri Nuutinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
130 Markus Julin | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
131 Roni Tanami | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
132 Turo Turja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
133 Rasa Siegberg | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
134 Jukka Hopeavuori | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
135 Jouni Toivanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |