Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Gustav Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Peter Lönning | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
10 Hans N | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Günther Lindmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
31 Andreas Törnberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Lennart Lundberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
34 Björn Ramqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Lennart Andersson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
18 Erik Norbeck | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
20 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Håkan NotKnown | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
13 Filip Mårtensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
21 Mattias Norling | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
22 Mikael Eneskär | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
23 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
8 Christian E | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
12 Daniel Svensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
17 Stefan Westholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
24 Robert Jemdahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
25 Per Mellström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
26 Fredrik Pejlert | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
27 Stefan Stål | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
28 Johan Wahl | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |