Squadding opens for approved competitors May 22, 2021, noon, and closes June 2, 2021, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
2 Marko Juka | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KeuSA | FIN |
4 Jere Mustonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
13 Jorma Rissanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
15 Sakari Kiviluoma | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HaapSRes / KeuSA | FIN |
16 Kari Laitinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Jyväskylän Seudun Reserviläiset ry / KSA | FIN |
19 Urho Hietaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | virtain ampujat | FIN |
21 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
24 Mika Jääskeläinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
30 Miika Mäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
40 Jari Halttunen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ATCS/Petäjäveden Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Marko Rasi | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
6 Riku Partanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
7 Petri Miinalainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
17 Riku Heiskanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
18 Marjo Törn | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
23 Jussi Kokkonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
25 Niko Virtanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
27 Marko Kauranen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KUAS Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
28 Mikko Maaninen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kuopion urheiluampumaseura | FIN |
29 Atte Nupponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
38 Jari Pihlajamäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
39 Juha Dahlman | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA / ÄäRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Pasi Pönkkä | Production- | None | Unclassified | Keskisuomen ampujat | FIN |
9 Seppo Säpsä | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
10 Juha Vainio | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
12 Ville Saarinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
14 Ari Woivalin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
22 Jarno Manninen | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
31 Matti Nurminen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
32 Esa Lahtinen | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
34 Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
36 Joonas Palviainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | JsRes / KSA | FIN |
37 Janne Lehmonen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSRes | FIN |