Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Jon Bergsten | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
140 Gustav Malmqvist | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Daniel Hokkanen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
54 Mats Forsell | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
107 Thomas Carlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
119 Lars Hagman | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
123 Anders Hall | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Peter Lönning | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
8 Peter Lönning | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gideå PISTOL | SWE |
10 Hans N | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
37 Hans N | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Gideå Pistol | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Jacob Lindblom | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
126 Günther Lindmark | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
127 Alexander Sandgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kent Sundberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
27 Fredrik Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
79 Lars-Göran Dehlin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
80 Michael Pedersen | Manual Action Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Hudik PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Joakim Östby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
35 Orvar Bäcklin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
49 Sven Lundin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
50 Fredrik Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
64 Fredrik Willehadson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
82 Stefan Willehadson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
85 Joakim Linder | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
86 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
87 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
88 Carl Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
89 Madeleine Engström | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
90 Pär Lundgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
91 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
92 Johan Wahlqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
96 Fredrik Willehadson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
97 Tommy Hellberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
98 Stefan Willehadson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
99 Anders Johansson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
100 Anders Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
101 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
102 William Sandström | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
103 Jonas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
105 Tommy Hellberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Patrik Hållpås | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
65 Allan Bergman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
94 Johan Werner | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
135 Adrian Haslinger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Johan Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
16 Michael Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
18 Martin Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK IPSC | SWE |
24 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
25 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
71 Camille Obeid | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo | SWE |
72 Tommy Mattsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
81 Andreas Björklind | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
5 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
11 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Limited+ | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
12 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Fredrik Jonasson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
83 Tommy Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
84 Fredrik Johrin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolklubb | SWE |
95 Jon Johansson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Johan Fredlund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
30 Jens Vörman | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | I21/T3 | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Stefan Westholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
36 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
38 Hendrik Nieuwdorp | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
39 Tommy Jansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
40 Robert Jemdahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
42 Daniel Svensson | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
43 Robert Tennisberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
44 Christian E | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
47 Leif Westermark | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
48 Olle R | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
52 Jonas Kedland | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
56 Per Mellström | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
58 Jacob Jacob | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
60 Max Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
61 Fredrik NoName | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
62 Stefan Stål | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
63 Andreas Töyrä | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Micko Björck | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
17 Tomas Hermander | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
33 Per Ottosson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
45 Rune Gulbrandsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
46 Marcus Frisk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
141 Leif Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Växjö Pk | SWE |
142 Johan Landmer | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 Joakim Rudensten | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
139 Jonas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Andreas Dahlbom | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
34 Martin Skoog | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
73 Christoffer Borgh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
74 Christoffer Borgh | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | RJPS - Försvarsutbildarna | SWE |
75 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
76 Magnus Wallberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
78 Fredrik Pålsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
93 Anders Carlander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
112 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
113 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
114 Anders Carlander | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
115 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
116 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Von Batti | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
66 Maximillian Berg Molin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
67 Johan Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
68 F Lindqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
70 Anders P | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 David Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
77 Johan Kvande | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
122 Daniel Falk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
125 Simon Dahlberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Fredrik Eriksson Ax | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
106 Christoffer Fagerback | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
108 Nicolas Hammarström | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
109 Simeon Dahlin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
110 Magnus Palmeth | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
111 Kevin Borgqvist | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
118 Fredrik Dalsjö | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
128 Sim Jon | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
129 Marcus Magnusson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
130 Axel Åsén | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
131 Anders Bergsten | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
132 Christoffer Sandberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
133 Tamás Gergely | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
134 Christer Stenqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
138 Erik Staaf | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |