Squadding opens for approved competitors May 29, 2021, noon, and closes June 11, 2021, 8 p.m..
Squad 1
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 0900-1100
Competitor |
Division |
Category |
Classification |
Club |
Region |
2 Kent-ole Edvardsen
|
Open-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
SDS
|
NOR
|
Squad 2
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1100-1300
Competitor |
Division |
Category |
Classification |
Club |
Region |
3 Brage Dåbakk
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
sds
|
NOR
|
7 Mikael Brattøy
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
SDS
|
NOR
|
20 Eirik Jensen
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
|
NOR
|
Squad 3
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1300-1500
Competitor |
Division |
Category |
Classification |
Club |
Region |
4 Simon Engan
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
SDS
|
NOR
|
5 Helge Akerhaugen
|
Production-
|
Super Senior
|
Unclassified
|
SDS
|
NOR
|
16 Lars Morten Liseth
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
|
NOR
|
Squad 4
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1500-1700
Squad 5
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Lørdag 12.06 kl 1700-1900
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 6
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 0900-1100
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 7
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1100-1300
Competitor |
Division |
Category |
Classification |
Club |
Region |
17 Tom Cato Karlsen
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere
|
NOR
|
18 Bjørn Madsen
|
Production-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
Salten Dynamiske
|
NOR
|
19 Trond Odden
|
Classic-
|
None
|
Unclassified
|
SDS
|
NOR
|
Squad 8
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1300-1500
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 9
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1500-1700
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 10
Registration
anyone main-match
Comment
Søndag 13. juni kl 1700-1900
No competitors are registered for this squad
Squad 11
Registration
restricted pre-match
Comment
Crew only. Fredag 11. juni kl 1800.