Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 10, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christoffer Lindfors | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
23 Mikael Sävström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
31 Richard Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
58 Joakim Wallin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
64 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
67 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
68 Rasmus Gyllenberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
73 August Wallén | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
93 Mikael Kuisma | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
114 Magnus Engelbrektsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Johan Wahlberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
10 Glenn Vennberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
11 Per-Ola Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
14 Anders Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
16 Hänry Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
22 Peter Johansson | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skillingaryds PSK | SWE |
24 Carl-Johan Swahn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
29 Karl Eklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
36 Rickard Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skillingaryds psk | SWE |
46 Jörgen Sandberg | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Thomas Bengtsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
17 Jonas Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
20 Mats Johnsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
48 Magnus Gillevi | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
52 Mats Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
DNS 54 Rickard Örtengren | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
56 Johan Åhman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
65 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
70 Martin Hollertz | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
96 Peter Eliasson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jan Anderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sävepsk | SWE |
9 Thomas Elehag | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
27 Magnus Fogel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
35 Stella Fogel | Production Optics- | Super Junior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
38 Susanne Pejle | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
39 Johan Gertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
40 Per-Arne Svensson | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
42 Jennifer Gustafsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
62 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
100 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Christian Nordenström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
8 Lars Magnusson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
12 Robert Sätterberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
15 Andreas Hassel | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
19 Carl Bengtsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
21 Martin Iversen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
25 Mathias Martinius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
26 Markus Edvardsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
28 Åke Bergvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
102 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jörgen Broman | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
2 Kim Gustafsson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
13 Patric Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
18 Mikael Danneblad | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
45 Robbin Häggmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
53 Per Bandenius | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
55 Peter Olausson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
57 Peter Saltvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Sätila PSK | SWE |
61 Jacob Lind | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
69 Per Wedin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Sebastian Strid | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
85 Urban Wennström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
99 Petri Ukonmäki | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Borås PS | SWE |
107 Tobias Wolfram | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 Carl-Johan Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bps | SWE |
43 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
44 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
92 Pingo H Olofsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
103 Viktor Lindeblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BPS | SWE |
104 Karl-Filip Norelind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Borås Pistolskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Anders Åkesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security group dynamics | SWE |
79 Patrik Hållpås | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
81 Magnus Lundberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
83 Mattias Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
84 Martin Åkesson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 Anders Björk | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
59 Johan Werner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
60 Mattias Könönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
109 Miroslav Matkovic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Allan Bergman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
DNS 80 Peter Johansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
94 Hans Gustafsson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
98 Patrik Gren | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
105 Ali NotKnown | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SGD - Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
108 Hubert Jansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Johan Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
74 Mattias Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
91 Jakob Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
111 Odd Orshammar | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |