Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Vidar Tislevoll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
21 Bjørn Steinar Thorvaldsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Hå Sportsskyttere | NOR |
36 Thomas Olaussen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
42 Egil Christoffer Bjorheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
48 Pedro Inacio | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
58 Torbjørn Dahlen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
59 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ingebjørn Solheim | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
12 Johan Røyseland | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
23 Knut Ekre | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
39 Joakim Olufsen | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
43 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
55 Bjørn Lindblad | Standard+ | Senior | B | MPK | NOR |
60 Per Sørstrønen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jostein Opsahl | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
11 Natasha Opsahl | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
13 Leif Inge Storhaug | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
34 Terje Woll | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
40 Stian Nøkland | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
46 Kjartan Gausland | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
57 Benjamin Gaski | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anders Barane | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
8 Pål Ripnes | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
10 Runar Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
18 Tone Østreng Tsigakis | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
19 Tony Østreng Tsigakis | Open- | Senior | A | KSS | NOR |
22 Flemming Mark Pedersen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
56 Ingunn Edvardsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | GSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kim Vater | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
24 Gerd Solheim | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
25 Rita Skogland | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
26 Kjetil Ingvaldsen | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
30 Peter McCann | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
35 Andreas Gilje Bergslien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
DNS 45 Peder Anders Andersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 knut erik larsen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
15 Torbjørn Holen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
17 Arnold Dybvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
20 Vidar Mortensen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kristiansand Sportskyttere | NOR |
27 Christian Shellunts-Berg | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
33 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
37 Geir Magne Holen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Vidar Stokkenes Grinde | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-Haugesund | NOR |
49 Torbjørn Sæbø | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | SSL-STORD | NOR |
50 John Arvid Kleppe | Revolver- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSL-Stord | NOR |
53 Henrik Reianes | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
54 Piotr Przygocki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSL-H | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 16 Glenn Hetland | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gyland PK | NOR |
DNS 31 Daniel Ådland | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Sop | NOR |
DNS 41 Camilla Håland | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SOP | NOR |
DNS 47 Ronny Espeland | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |