Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Magnus Kragseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
17 Ola Oppegaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
18 Kevin Dybvig Nyaas | Production- | None | Unclassified | LoP | NOR |
20 Reidar Magnus Nordby | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
22 Sergey Shaposhnikov | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
23 Patrich Ohlsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Dan-Erik Dyrud | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
28 Frank Sandås | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Grand Master | OKTS | NOR |
29 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
32 Ivan Langhelle | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 No Name | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | - | --- |
7 Thomas Riise | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
8 Anders Martin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
9 Martin Opedal-Singsaas | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
10 Christopher Størmer | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
14 Ole Krokå | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
15 Hans Jørgen Kjøll | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
21 Siri Larson | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
27 Erik Andli | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
33 Helge Atle Rønningsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Lars Flugstad | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
3 Helge Nesteby | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
4 Jon Skyttermoen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
6 Martin H. Øverleir | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
13 Christoffer Olsen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Jon Kåre Aarskog | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
26 Truls Sandum | Classic- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
30 Pål Stranger-Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
31 Jan Hansen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |