Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 28, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes Sept. 30, 2021, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard+ | None | - | SAS / SSIN | DNK |
4 Christian Sønderup | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
9 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
13 Claus Stahnke | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
19 Bjørn Severin | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN / SAS | DNK |
22 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
32 Selcuk Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
63 Hans Jorgen Jensen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | ssin | DNK |
67 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | - | VEPI | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Dennis Martlev | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
16 Akif Erciyas | Production Optics- | None | - | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
43 Benny Pedersen | Production- | None | - | Esbjerg skyttekreds | DNK |
47 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
54 Mikkel Rohde | Production- | None | - | CPS | DNK |
55 Ole Victor | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS / Nybro PK | SWE |
58 Henrik Jørgensen | Standard- | None | - | PI-KBH | DNK |
59 Søren Høst Larsen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
23 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
26 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
34 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN / CPS | DNK |
38 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
40 Stevan Klausen | Standard- | None | - | Skanderborg Stilling | DNK |
42 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | Cps/Ssin | DNK |
44 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
49 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | - | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
60 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
73 Kenneth Juul | Standard- | None | - | Pi-København | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
5 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
6 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
7 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
21 Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
25 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
27 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | Ssin | DNK |
31 Lars Petersen | Standard+ | None | - | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
35 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
50 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Pavel Ibenforth | Standard+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
15 David K. Grainger | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
29 Rasmus Milling Varmdal | Open- | None | - | Lunde skytteforening | DNK |
33 Carsten Husman | Standard- | None | - | Lunde Skytteforening/SSIN | DNK |
76 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
79 Jan 2 Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | - | USA |
88 Selcuk 2 Kahraman | Production Optics- | None | - | - | USA |
89 Mikkel 2 Kjær | Open- | None | - | - | USA |
98 Christian 2 Sønderup | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Anders Egeskov | Open- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
78 Christian 2 Bagger | Open+ | None | - | - | USA |
81 Aleksandar 2 Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
82 Frantz Glantz-Jørgense | Revolver- | None | - | - | USA |
84 Jan 2 Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | - | - | USA |
92 Freya Nancy Boc Schou | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
93 Michael Alexand Schou | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
95 Ayram 2 Shine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | - | CPS/SSIN/VSF | DNK |
51 Mia Bøgedal | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
53 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | - | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
56 Ferdi Erkul | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
62 Kristin Sørum | Production- | Lady | - | CPS | DNK |
80 Pelle Johan Rav Bøgedal | Production Optics- | Junior | - | - | USA |
83 Mikkel Gudbrand | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
87 Kenneth Juul 2 | Standard- | None | - | - | USA |
91 Lasse 2 Poulsen | Standard- | None | - | - | USA |
94 Ronnie Schou Andersen | Revolver- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Hans Larsen | Open- | None | - | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
39 Kenneth Kleist | Production- | None | - | SAS | DNK |
41 Thomas Borgen | Production- | None | - | SAS Skytteklub | DNK |
48 Kim Frederiksen | Production- | Super Senior | - | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
77 Christian Skott Johansen | Production- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
85 Lars Hagemann | Standard- | Senior | - | - | DNK |
86 Andreas 2 Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | - | USA |
90 Benny 2 Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | USA |
96 Torben 2 Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | - | - | USA |
97 Runi 2 Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | - | - | USA |