Squadding opens for approved competitors May 7, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Stefan Johannesson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
29 Mikael Östling | PCC | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
106 Erik Stjernlöf | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
134 Anne Hautamäki | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
177 Albin Hylander | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
183 Kjetil Edvardsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
185 Sami Hautamäki | PCC | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
187 Rasmus Gyllenberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
202 Jarkko Laukia | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
204 Dick Qvarnström | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
277 Lauri Nousiainen | PCC | None | Unclassified | P-KIPSC | FIN |
345 Tomi Miettinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Juvan Ampujat | FIN |
375 Ståle Mulstad | PCC | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
385 Kenneth Salen | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
393 Erik Fjellström | PCC | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Rune Hagen | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | S-SSL | NOR |
37 Henning Aase | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
84 Uma NN Falk | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
100 lars-tony skoog | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
146 Pär Hylander | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
155 Erik Bjalkvall | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
173 Walter Kitzinger | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
190 Helge Aase | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
191 Marko Reinikainen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
194 Tore Fiborg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Agdenes pk | NOR |
225 Terje Hyttebakk | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
263 Kimmo Iso-Tuisku | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat Ry | FIN |
309 Johan Hansen | PCC | Senior | Master | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
354 Pertti Karhunen | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
391 Svein Olav Nilsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Linus W | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
12 Christian Backman | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
33 Jerry Pettersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
76 Christian Rönnlöf | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
80 Ulf Larsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
88 Marcus Lindström | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
122 Dennis Andersson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
124 Morten Jörgensen | PCC | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
141 Jens H | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
182 Thomas Edvardsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
275 Mathias Rinaldo | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
419 Anton Wallin | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
427 Hugo Rinaldo | PCC | Super Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 William Parhammar | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
51 Niklas Magnusson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
54 Jari Viitala | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | ssk | SWE |
70 Mats Parhammar | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
128 Victor Lloyd | PCC | None | Unclassified | ipsc örebro | SWE |
130 John Lindbom | PCC | None | D | LSC | SWE |
139 Johan Sundevall | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
144 Christoffer Borgh | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
233 Nicklas Olausson | PCC | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
332 Daniel Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
362 Daniel Hansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
390 Peter Kastell | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Billy Broberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget Skf | SWE |
32 Matheo Chow | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
59 Juha Heikkinen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
60 Marcus Hahn | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
98 Conny Chow | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
167 Tony Brandé | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
181 Andreas Matson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
189 Anders Sundlöv | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överums Skytteförening | SWE |
198 Mikko Pietarinen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
209 Jari Rastas | PCC | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
210 Mikko Neuvonen | PCC | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat | FIN |
215 Petri Eronen | PCC | None | Unclassified | MA | FIN |
227 Johan Åkerblom | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
273 Robert Hansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
369 Henri Santahuhta | PCC | None | Unclassified | Rsa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Christofer B | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
26 Jonny Gustafsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
75 Daniel Holmgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
85 Niclas Mineur | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
86 Tony Johansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
108 Robert Holmgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | MDS | SWE |
112 Nathalie Berg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Västerorts dynamiska | SWE |
135 Magnus Berg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
156 Emil Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
160 Marcus Eriksson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPK | SWE |
200 Hans Jarosch | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
211 Lars Hagman | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
262 MURRE NotKnown | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
339 Mats Forsell | PCC | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
361 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Henry Ivarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
30 Jonas Wallgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Tommy Mattsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
66 Jan Schröder | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
94 Leif Madsen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
95 Stefan Eriksson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
118 Kim Nordström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
123 Fredrik Lindblad | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
132 Michael Lindström | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
136 Johan Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
239 Marcus Dahl | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK | SWE |
305 Per Wikström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Dalarnas militära och polisiära skyttar | SWE |
326 Klas Lundberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Lilly Westberg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
50 Jim Andersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
73 Lars Lindstedt | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
91 Mikael Schelén | PCC | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
92 Jens Söderlund | PCC | Senior | Master | SPSK | SWE |
97 Robin Östman | PCC | None | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
102 Christian Wallin | PCC | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
109 Magnus Eklund | PCC | None | Unclassified | Gävle PK | SWE |
142 Jiro Nihei | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
159 Jonas Renström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
168 Stefan Nordh | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
203 Stellan Simeonidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
236 Pia Clerté | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
247 Andre du Toit | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
327 Olle Ackehed | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Ji-Ung Um | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
21 Jonas Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
27 Mikael Uddner | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
34 Pia Skålberg | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
93 Henrik Hjelte | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
96 Jonas R Sthlm | PCC | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
107 Anders Baer | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
126 Sebastian Fredriksson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Örlb Skf | SWE |
158 Von Batti | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
184 Joakim Stralje | PCC | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
229 Jimmy Björkman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK | SWE |
237 Peter Stavling | PCC | Senior | C | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
278 Robert Nordström | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
370 ulf moen | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
401 Henrik Olsson Lilja | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 Peter Larsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
79 Arnold Holmqvist | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
90 Andreas Anderson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
121 Mathias Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
147 Henrik Blondell | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
163 Robert Gunnarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
188 Rickard Blondell | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
222 Sib Armros | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
251 Christoffer Åström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
258 Matts Lindberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
259 Thomas Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
282 Christian Svartenstedt | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
313 Staffan | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
423 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Henrik Grip | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
48 Miroslav Matkovic | PCC | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
131 Daniel Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | FöUtb | SWE |
164 Kjell Ryen | PCC | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
244 Anders Nerheim | PCC | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
291 Espen Finset | PCC | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
389 Håkan Stors | PCC | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
407 Jan Egil Jansberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
432 Anne Kristine Hardaway | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Fredrik Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
82 Fredrik Jonsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
115 Mikael Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
133 Olof Rubin | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
151 Christoffer Glinge | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överum skytteförening | SWE |
166 Joel Backlund | PCC | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
208 Mattias Bäckström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
238 Mikael Agnebo | PCC | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
287 Carl-Johan E | PCC | None | Unclassified | BERGA SKF | SWE |
310 Johan S | PCC | None | Unclassified | Berga skf | SWE |
377 Mattias Kneck | PCC | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Anders P | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
103 Johnnie Tibom | PCC | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
223 Nicola Lo Presti | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
226 Sissal Skaale | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
271 Mikael Floberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSPS | SWE |
274 Robert Hansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | MSPS Skytteklubb | SWE |
301 Joakim Sand | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
302 Per Wiklander | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
314 Eddie Karlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
338 Per Bergfeldt | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
352 Daniel Lindström | PCC | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
382 Einar Cronstedt | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
397 Andreas Kraling | PCC | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
417 Martin Johansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
418 Ola Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 David Levin | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
20 Henrik Hornemann | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
41 Sandra Börjesson | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
49 Nina Meranius | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
53 Joel Sundstedt | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
116 Bernhard Skoglund | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
171 Jens Berentzen | PCC | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
180 Patrik Gren | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
221 Dan Liljeström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
250 Eric Carlsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb | SWE |
257 Erik Lennmarken | PCC | None | Unclassified | Linköpingspolisensskytteklubb Team Equipt | SWE |
268 Peter Saltvik | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
395 Daniel Castillo | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
420 F Lindqvist | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Peter Rydell | PCC | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
4 Martin Pärnaste | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
255 Per Celander | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
303 Dennis Edman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
318 Simos Sapranidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
386 Mathias Brännvall | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Anders Färnström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
72 One-Eyed Jack | PCC | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
348 Stefan Fjellström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
416 Pär Lundgren | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 Stefan Willehadson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
87 Johan Wahlqvist | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
272 Jon Hagstad | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
320 Alexander Bäckman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
340 Jonas Björk | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
353 Henrik Kedfors | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Fredrik Willehadson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
137 Marcus Sedin | PCC | None | Unclassified | NSG | SWE |
344 Bengt Bäckström | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
429 Mattias N | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
430 Mikael Wallander | PCC | None | Unclassified | Berga SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Gabriel Hübinette | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
3 Magnus Kumbrant | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
294 David Lindhe | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
296 Patrik Selinder | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
307 Daniel Nordström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Nyköpings DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 Peter Blom | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
299 Björn Sjöberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
321 Mathias Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ECDS | SWE |
411 Simon Ravn | PCC | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
412 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | PCC | None | Unclassified | BSK | NOR |
414 Luigi de Barone | PCC | Super Senior | A | VSD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Juha Kelahaara | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
311 Mikael Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Överums skytteförening | SWE |
380 Tobias Åström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens skyttar, BESK | SWE |
381 Merima Åström | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar BESK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
372 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | PCC | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
399 Henrik Bohman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
434 Kent Stangvik | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
436 Mats Tunfalk | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Jonathan Krüger | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
152 Tobias Bonn | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands sportskytteförening | ALA |
219 Emil Pettersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | ÅSSF IPSC, Ålands Sportskytteförening | ALA |
231 William Sandström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
270 Anders Johansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 Stefan Kristersson | PCC | Senior | C | ESs | SWE |
289 Mounir Majdalani | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
295 Ronny Holmberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
324 Tommy Hellberg | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
341 Jonas Eriksson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
435 Joakim Linder | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Thomas Björklund | PCC | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
312 Gustav Röken | PCC | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
316 Magnus Lindblå | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
405 Fredrik Johansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Mats Lisstrand | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
81 Tuomas Koli | PCC | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
140 Peter Berglöf | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
240 Per Jonasson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
252 Daniel Stenbäck | PCC | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
319 Philippe De Swert | PCC | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
374 Christoffer Fagerback | PCC | None | Unclassified | Team Onyx | SWE |
421 Rocco Biasi | PCC | None | Unclassified | Södertörns sk | SWE |