Squadding opens for approved competitors June 1, 2022, 8 p.m., and closes Aug. 11, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Vesa Pulli | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
56 Marko Åkerlund | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
78 Jari Sotaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rassi | FIN |
84 Aki Syrjälä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RiRes | FIN |
92 Ahti Mansner | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPa | FIN |
94 Jussi Rinttilä | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
129 Sami Piispa | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
137 Samuli Suokas | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Mikko Lehtinen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
47 Roni Pääkkönen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
60 Seppo Tuura | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
73 Sampo Varkila | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
103 Arto Santala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
171 Mikko Hazmuka | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
38 Pekka Lehtonen | Standard- | Senior | A | NoSa | FIN |
119 Kari Jaatinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
135 Heikki Santasalo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
136 Mikko Sävilahti | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
206 Nastja-Anastasia Mustonen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Porkka | FIN |
224 Janne Poikolainen | Open- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
228 Jani Mäkijouppila | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
51 Antti Aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
57 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
79 Jari Tiilikka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
85 Jani Paasovaara | Production- | None | B | HVA | FIN |
87 Joakim Koponen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
93 Hannu Valve | Production- | None | Unclassified | UAY | FIN |
120 Aki Raitanen | Production- | None | C | NoSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Tomi Villikka | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
28 Aleksi Mannila | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
40 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
49 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
64 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
98 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
172 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
173 Jani Nordman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Eero Tahvanainen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | HaPa | FIN |
58 Pekka Pietikäinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
59 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
100 Mika Lento | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
152 Petri Papponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
178 Pasi Parviainen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | P-K IPSC | FIN |
182 Tomi Viitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
183 Jukka Koskinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Nikita Popov | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
104 Jarno Haimila | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
107 Henry Lahti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
114 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
189 Jonas Nordfors | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
191 Petri Valonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
192 Jani Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
205 Mikko Pietarinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Eero Hölli | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
71 Matti Mäenpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
108 Antti Pitkänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mkms | FIN |
121 Marko Männikkö | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
130 Ilmari Taiponen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
146 Konsta Ruotsalainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
154 Altti Antervo | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
180 Alex Silvennoinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 Mikko Miettinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
201 Konrad Bucki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
204 Janne Väliahdet | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
210 Jari Sievänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
211 Leo Sievänen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Junior | Unclassified | RSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Tom Vähä-Salo | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
24 Markus Kivimäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
29 Arto Miekkavaara | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
69 Henri Heikel | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
99 Niilo Tiili | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
124 Lasse Koskela | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
134 Timo Rinne | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
140 Kaj Cederberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
75 Esko Vatanen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SaSa | FIN |
116 Markku Koistinen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
158 Sami Nikki | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
200 Joni Aaltonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
227 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
230 Kalle Piirainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Production Optics- | None | Master | Haur | FIN |
44 Lasse Heikkinen | Production Optics- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
86 Jesse Saarela | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
96 Aku Hiltunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
159 Marko Alatalo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
161 Aleksanteri Pitkänen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
175 Jarmo Lehtimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Esa Jalonen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
70 Hannu Aronsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
76 Marko Pesonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Mikkelin Ampujat ry | FIN |
90 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
95 Teemu Makkonen | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
106 Hannu Napari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
174 Mikko Lehto | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
222 Reino Lujan | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
32 Sami Laaksonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
41 Rafael Zweygberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
43 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
48 Antti Pikkuvirta | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
54 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
67 Vesa Lehtonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
102 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Mikko Airaksinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pspa | FIN |
97 Rasmus Puranen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pspa | FIN |
131 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
145 Ville Tele | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
149 Patrick Houghton | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSC 357 | CHE |
163 Toni Pyörälä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
115 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
144 Jyrki Laeslahti | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
193 Mika Kontulainen | Standard+ | None | Master | TIPSC | FIN |
194 Taija Kontulainen | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
219 Jyrki Mäkelä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VsVa | FIN |
229 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
74 Joni Nuvola | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
113 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
117 Risto Viitala | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
167 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
181 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
199 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
142 Jussi Viitamäki | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
150 Kai Turunen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
151 Henri Turunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
166 Kaj Aaltonen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
207 Henri Saaristenperä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Harri Suomalainen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
187 Toni Hirsimäki | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
190 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
DNS 197 Jyrki Hyyrönmäki | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | PKSTA | FIN |
198 Mikael Hakkarainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
218 Sami Pantzar | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jere Hakanen | Production- | None | A | Haur | FIN |
6 Toni Rytkönen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
15 Jukka Varonen | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
19 Lauri Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
213 Kari Laaksonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
214 Fredrik Palokas | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Petri Kinnunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
8 Jaakko Hyvätti | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
12 Mika Riihimaa | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
18 Aki Peltonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
138 Petteri Piepponen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
184 Janne Tanttu | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mika Manninen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
14 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
17 Jouni Pehkonen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
185 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
188 Veijo Länsikunnas | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
223 Sami Ylönen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RASSI | FIN |
225 Juha Välimäki | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kari Halmi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
4 Niko Rissanen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
16 Risto Immonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
20 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
DNS 162 Timo Martikainen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
215 Timo Haka | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Tero Tuoriniemi | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
9 Vyacheslav Egorov | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
10 Alexey Mustonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
179 Toni Keskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
217 Mikael Ekberg | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
221 Rauno Kuittinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | KouMAS | FIN |
226 Joonas Keinänen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Antti Salminen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
11 Teemu Sormunen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
21 Janne Kauhanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
186 Eero Walden | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
196 Harri Wulff | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
212 Tero Raitanen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Järvenpään Urheiluampujat ry, Jury | FIN |