Squadding opens for approved competitors June 6, 2022, 9 p.m., and closes June 10, 2022, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Johan Nyström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
5 Christopher Oltnäs | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
11 Günther Lindmark | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
15 Fredrik Lindén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaurs dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
23 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
25 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
30 Andreas Nilsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
35 Jacob Lindblom | Open- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
38 Andreas Törnberg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
39 Andreas Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
41 Erik Melin | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
44 Kent Rehn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
55 Jesper Lindblom | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
64 Anna Undebjörk | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Andreas Karlsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
8 Ida Sturk | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
9 Adam Vikberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
12 Ulf Lindeberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
14 Erik Malmqvist | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
17 Lars Forsman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
19 Magnus Irtoft | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
43 Ida Folkesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
45 Jonas Åström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
47 Peter Riikkula | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
49 Erik Löfström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
50 Lennart Lindgren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
52 Martin Axelsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
54 Nicklas Nordlund | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
56 Jonatan Jonsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Petter Nergård | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
20 Roland Carlsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur DS | SWE |
24 Tobias Lindbäck | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
31 Fredrik Funseth | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
34 Niklas Nordgren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå psf | SWE |
36 Johan Westborg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
46 Fredrik Wikström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
48 Mikael Lidström | Production- | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
61 Johan Kvande | Open- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
63 Fredrik Bergsten | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
66 Mikael Bergmark | Standard- | None | Unclassified | UmePK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Gunnar Almkvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
4 Anton Pardén | Classic- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
6 Magnus Pudas | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Laxforsen SSF | SWE |
13 Håkan Danielsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur ipsc | SWE |
16 Niklas Vik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lxssf | SWE |
21 Filip Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
22 Rickard Pehrs | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
28 Richard Granström | Production- | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur IPSC | SWE |
51 Martin Erks | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
65 Kalle Svensk | Production- | None | Unclassified | ADS | USA |