Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
DNS 19 Johan Lindell | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
20 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
21 Teemu Eerola | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
DNS 22 Ilkka Koljonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
26 Jesse Lintumäki | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Heikki Juhola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
4 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
9 Hannu Salin | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
12 Joona Ilppola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
29 Jonas Nordfors | Open | Military | Unclassified | vares | FIN |
52 Mikael Er | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Henri Saaristenperä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
3 Markus Nybonn | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
10 Aleksi Aukia | Open | None | Unclassified | EsRes | FIN |
11 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
14 Toni Kurppa | Open | None | Unclassified | Espoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
38 Sami Nikki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Joakim Koponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
DNS 16 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
17 Jonas Koponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
31 Teemu Makkonen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset | FIN |
40 Jukka Sonninen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | HRUP Pioneeriosasto | FIN |
63 Tomi Virkkala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Tuomas Aho | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit ry | FIN |
34 Jari Karppi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
51 Heikki Majuri | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
56 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
64 Joni Palomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 36 Miika Järvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Sissikerho Ry | FIN |
DNS 46 Teemu Lainiola | Open | None | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
DNS 55 Andrei Nyman | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
61 Erko Ahervuo | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsingin reservinupseeripiiri / Johtorengas | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Jere Hakanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
37 Janne Isosävi | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
42 Juhani Kuusisto | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
43 Aarne Nurmi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Kirkkonummen seudun Reserviläiset | FIN |
45 Paavo Selänne | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
67 Matti Sulkamo | Standard | None | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Ville Reijonen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
48 Niklas Peltoniemi | Open | Military | Unclassified | Sierra10 | FIN |
49 Heikki Ruonala | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
54 Jukka Hopeavuori | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
59 Jussi Karpansalo | Open | None | Unclassified | IHRU | FIN |
65 Niko Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | ARU | FIN |
66 Eetu Pokkinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | RPR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Joonas Karhunen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
28 Pekka Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
41 Hannu Ruotsalainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
47 Ville Kymäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
53 Juha Kallahti | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
60 Teemu Tuiskuvaara | Standard | None | Unclassified | TaRu | FIN |
62 Kari Nyström | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Munkkivuoren reserviupseerit ry | FIN |