Squadding opens for approved competitors March 1, 2022, 11:50 p.m., and closes May 13, 2022, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Carl Astner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
126 Robert Eriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
156 Alexander Santmarie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
158 Magnus Ekelöf | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
218 Tomas Linvall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
228 Ingrid Schmidt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
251 Johanna Astner | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
270 Elias Douah | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Martin Jacobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
45 Mattias Andersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
52 Maximillian Schönhausen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
71 Jani Myllärinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
91 Lars-Anders Tranefors | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
95 Mattias N | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
119 Donald Papa | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
120 Peter Skoglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 Henrik Ahonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
62 Patrik Sedell | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
101 Heyes Jemide | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
137 Kristian Haanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
211 Jakob Tollstorp | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
250 Johan W | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
278 Petter Kjöllerström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
353 Amira Roula | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 Christoffer With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
173 Daniel Holmberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
176 Christer Gerhardsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
210 Christian De Wilde | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
235 Max Otterblad | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
262 Niklas Narving | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
263 Johannes Holmberg | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
283 Mikael Jansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Adam Sjölin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
74 Grzegorz Tylus | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDjAN | SWE |
155 Simon P | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
189 Alexander N | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
207 Marwan Hana Ashmoni | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
208 Mehrdad Zargar Amini | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
279 Martin Dannetun | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
294 Kristina N | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 Banipal Adam | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | USA |
76 Marko Petronijevic | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
135 John Bryant-Meisner | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
141 Nadim Shanboor | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
145 Zakarias Engfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
161 Peter Zens | Open- | None | Grand Master | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
209 Sammy H | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
219 Kim Dagerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Ted Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
212 Christopher Herxez | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
264 Von Batti | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
266 Martin Sman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
273 Martin B | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
301 Krystian Björklund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
307 Piotr Janeling | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
308 Amir Khedher | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 Maksim Issa | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
197 Milad Karmo | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
200 Viktor Carlson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
202 Christian Westling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
239 Viktor Risendal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
240 Fredrik Sagvold | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
242 Ulf Sefastsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 292 Alexander W | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
336 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 Bjarne Esphagen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
217 Jonas Emilsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
236 Andreas Tingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
237 Kennet Tingvall | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
246 Eino Linnakallio | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
261 Robert Sedin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
280 Anton Sapozhnikov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
282 Åke Jyrkäs | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 Linnéa Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
213 Robert Fransson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
241 Robert Vestholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
254 Fredrik Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
276 Mikael Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
281 Fredrik Abrahamsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
320 Peter Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
350 Andreas Bovin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Patrik Bengtsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
77 David Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
96 Mikael Hjelm | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
111 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
112 Robert Bengtsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
230 Richard Richthoff | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
297 Jonathan Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
314 Sami NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
358 William Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Jonas Svanström | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
186 Jon Nordquist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
187 Joakim Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
221 Johan Grufman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
224 Robert Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
225 Johan Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
248 Björn Johansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
277 Nicklas Harrysson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Hector Castillo | Open- | None | Unclassified | ipsc smedjan | SWE |
151 Diego Tejeda | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
165 Fredrik Sik | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
181 Gabi Georgis | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
201 Pontus Corax | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
229 Mikael Svensson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 256 Kenny Olsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Sandra Arbinger | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
23 Jonny Arbinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SPSK | SWE |
53 Viktor Sjöberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 54 Nicholas Hellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
84 Stefan Sandberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
88 Karlo Grbin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
204 Milos Bogdanovic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
233 Dejan Vatkovic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 Pontus B | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna | SWE |
152 Olof Friman | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
159 JM Bergqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 227 Robert K | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
285 Vidar Brodin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
287 Patric NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
288 Christofer Jörgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
289 Daniel Karmefjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Niklas Ahonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
127 Robin Berglind | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPCS Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
199 Rickard Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
222 Dusko Komso | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
231 Axel Frölich | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
269 Gabriel Setterqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
271 Christopher Setterqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
144 Benjamin Ziani | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
160 Mats V | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
166 Martin Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
244 Patrik Höglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
245 Oscar Höglund | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 257 Emil Söderling | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
259 Kaj Lendahl | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Peter Söderberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | BallisticS | SWE |
47 Joseph Baroshe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
48 Andreas Hanna | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
113 Jack Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
170 Livaj Delejon | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
171 Johanon Malki | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
172 Evelyn Delejon | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
174 Jakob Demir | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Johan Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
DNS 7 Tony Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
192 Elov Kämpe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 195 Monika Budyta | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
305 Simon Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Kent Stangvik | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
6 Jan Mattsson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
14 Linus Vallin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
51 Fabian Landgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
58 Rainer Hietalahti | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth | SWE |
140 Anton Wallin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
205 Mattias Haglund | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
214 Erik Bendz | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPCS SMEDJAN | SWE |
260 Dennis Fridström | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
325 Hans Ronny Truong Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Mikael Beckman | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
9 Mikael H | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
10 Henrik S | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
243 Andreas Jansson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
352 Robert Olsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Patrik Fasth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX | SWE |
11 Pierre Andersson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna | SWE |
12 Teddy Wallin | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
13 Marcus Gunnarsson Blomqvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
DNS 167 Torbjörn Gunnarsson | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
321 Roger Damberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Michael Lindström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
30 Petri Järvinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Smedjan | SWE |
253 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan/FMJ | SWE |
272 Axel Harrysson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
290 Daniel Grahn | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
310 Amin Halmstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK (SSK) | SWE |
341 Daniel D-dawg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK/Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
357 Lars-Gunnar Svenson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
359 Ted Åhlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 Marcus Norberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
345 Kristian Abrahamsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Team ONYX | SWE |
351 Andreas Warsén | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
354 Levan T | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Mika Junno | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
344 Oskar Moen | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
360 Per Modin | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 Carl Backström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC SMEDJAN | SWE |
355 Alexander Corax | Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |