Squadding opens for approved competitors April 2, 2022, 8 a.m., and closes April 16, 2022, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Daniel Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
8 Klas Ekegren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
9 Mikael Sandberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
17 Mats Ahlqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Anders Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
37 Patrick Bongart | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Christian Luckmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Pia Nordquist | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
43 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Chris Are | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
DNS 14 Hadar Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
15 Anneli Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
18 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
34 Anders Zander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
40 Benny Siggstedt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
50 Carl Schultze | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
51 Håkan Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
52 Per Wiklander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredric Hidesand | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
6 Robert Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
12 Camilla Brinck | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
23 Petter Naef | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
25 Franz Levin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
36 Håkan T Söderholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
38 Patrick Månsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
44 Niclas Fröhberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
53 Greger Kontojoki | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Johan Ericsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
16 Jonas Stellemark | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
19 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
20 Douglas Swanmark | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | WDS | SWE |
45 Tariq M*** | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
47 Marek Halaburda | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 Bengt Dahl | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
49 Kristina Olsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
54 Ola Carlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |