Squadding opens for approved competitors June 11, 2022, 5 p.m., and closes June 23, 2022, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Timmi Mensah | Production Optics Light- | Senior | - | sas | DNK |
7 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
19 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | - | KS | DNK |
21 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
32 Kresten Hellberg | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
33 Jan Hoyer | Production Optics- | Senior | - | KS | DNK |
34 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
37 Niels Eriksen | Production Optics- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
40 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
41 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
42 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
47 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | - | - | DNK |
51 Kent Holm | Standard- | Super Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics- | None | - | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
30 Søren S | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
39 Anders Urban | Production Optics- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |
50 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | CPS & HSI | DNK |
52 Michael Østerballe | Open+ | Senior | - | Tingstedets sportsskytteforening | DNK |
55 Danni AP | Production- | None | - | SK-ST | DNK |
56 Emil Guldbrandsen | Standard- | None | - | SK-ST | DNK |
57 Steffen Urskov Thomsen | Standard- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
58 Arne Karsberg | Production- | Super Senior | - | CPS / SIF KBH | DNK |
59 Freya Nancy Boc Schou | Production- | None | - | - | USA |
60 Michael Alexand Schou | Production Optics Light- | None | - | - | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | - | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
5 Goran Radosavljevic | Classic- | Senior | - | SSF-1910 | DNK |
13 Max Larsen | Classic- | None | - | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
14 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
15 Jacob Larsen | Classic- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
17 Kristina Agerbæk | Production- | Lady | - | SSIN | DNK |
18 Gorm Toft | Standard- | None | - | Nykøbing Sjælland skytteforening | DNK |
20 Gert Erling Hansen | Classic- | Super Senior | - | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
27 Simon Larsen | Open+ | None | - | BVS | DNK |
35 Peter Boysen | Classic- | Senior | - | HSI | DNK |
38 Casper Vogelsang | Standard- | Senior | - | Nykøbing Sj/SSIN | DNK |
44 Kenneth Svendsgaard | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Lars Bugge | Production- | Super Senior | - | SSIN / BSI | DNK |
9 Dannie Høg | Production- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
11 Christian Sønderup | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
12 David K Grainger | Production Optics- | None | - | SSIN | DNK |
22 Thomas Werchmeister | Standard- | None | - | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
26 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
28 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | - | SSIN | DNK |
49 Casper Seidler | Production- | None | - | Værløse | DNK |
53 Martin Kaeseler | Production- | None | - | DKYX | DNK |