Squadding opens for approved competitors March 24, 2022, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Markus Nybonn | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
2 Joona Ilppola | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
4 Pekka Suominen | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
10 Mika Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU ry | FIN |
13 Aki Lahdenranta | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
14 Jani Tuomainen | Open | None | Unclassified | LVRU | FIN |
20 Samuli Aalto-Setälä | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin sissit | FIN |
25 Joonas Karhunen | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
31 Mikko Pystynen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Reservin Lääkintäupseerit | FIN |
59 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | TA-kilta | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Teemu Makkonen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Helsingin Reserviläiset | FIN |
8 Jonas Koponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
11 Joakim Koponen | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
18 Heikki Juhola | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
67 Juha Kallahti | Open | None | Unclassified | KHRU | FIN |
71 John Jurvanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
76 Esa Jalonen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
111 Jari Karppi | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
127 Joonas Heikkala | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Tuomas Ahola | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin reserviläiset | FIN |
32 Petteri Salo | Open | Senior | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
36 Miika Järvinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Stadin Sissit | FIN |
60 Lasse Lautsuo | Open | None | Unclassified | Khru | FIN |
62 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
90 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
94 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
113 Jari Cederberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | Helsingin reserviläiset | FIN |
114 Ville Suonpää | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
132 Kari Ojamies | Open | None | Unclassified | Helsingin sissikerho | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kai Turunen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karkkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |
17 Sami Miettinen | Open | None | Unclassified | Nurmijärven Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
23 Henri Turunen | Open | None | Unclassified | Karkkilan Reserviläiset | FIN |
39 Olli Hämäläinen | Open | None | Unclassified | ARMY ry | FIN |
43 Johan Lindell | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
78 Teemu Eerola | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
81 Sami Kallinen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
93 Markus Wikström | Standard | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
97 Joni Mäntylä | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes, NuRes | FIN |
150 Joonas Kaaria | Open | None | Unclassified | BBG ry | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mikko Kaskela | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
5 Touko Reiman | Open | None | Unclassified | Salon seudun reserviläiset | FIN |
21 Tuomas Hirvonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
29 Tomi Sammatti | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Lavares | FIN |
30 Rabbe Holmberg | Open | Military | Unclassified | KirkRes | FIN |
42 Jussi Ojanen | Open | None | Unclassified | kirkres | FIN |
63 Jarkko Asplund | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
64 Tero Hokkanen | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
70 Vili Mäensivu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
72 Vesa Paatelma | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Res. Ups. | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Marko Kantanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
41 Teemu Eriksson | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
46 Jan Jernmark | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan reserviläiset | FIN |
66 Oula Virtanen | Open | None | Unclassified | VARES | FIN |
74 Juha Pusa | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
88 Sofie Sundström | Open | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
120 Andrei Nyman | Open | Military | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
131 Sami Huhtala | Open | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
151 Jenni Ketola | Open | Lady | Unclassified | EAPAK | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Hannu Salin | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
16 Nico Tuominen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
19 Marko Lönnqvist | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
22 Olli Salovaara | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
33 Vesa Kortelainen | Open | Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
34 Niko Ilomäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
38 Teemu Potkonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
49 Sami Sällinen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
52 Ari Kupari | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
54 Kalle Koivula | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
57 Mika Tervahauta | Open | Senior, 7.62, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
61 Marko Saarelainen | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
68 Jussi Naski | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
69 Ville Hakala | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
73 Ossi Ahola | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
75 Olli Mikkonen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
79 Tommi Kokki | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
80 Aleksi Olkinuora | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
82 Pasi Kauppinen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
83 Jan-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Senior, 7.62 | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
85 Aleksi Lahdenmäki | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
95 Sami Rämö | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
99 Joose Olli | Open | None | Unclassified | Kriha Recce | FIN |
102 Jere Hakanen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
103 Veera Kontiokari | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
104 Samuel Juntunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
106 Tuomas Aaltonen | Open | None | Unclassified | Kriha recce ry | FIN |
109 Mikael Mannonen | Standard | None | Unclassified | Vantaan Reserviläiset Ry | FIN |
110 Sami Kouhia | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
112 Erkki Keränen | Standard | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
117 Tero Lagerstedt | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
124 Tomi Nieminen | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | Vares | FIN |
125 Rami Pohtila | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
133 Tatu Kurttila | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
136 Heikki Majuri | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
138 Arto Vainikka | Open | Senior | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
143 Helena Laasjärvi | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
146 Antti Louhikko | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
147 Jonas Nordfors | Open | Military | Unclassified | vares | FIN |
148 Joonas Rönn | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |
149 Antti Kettunen | Open | None | Unclassified | VaRes | FIN |