Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Przemyslaw Lemke | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
27 Timothy Ward | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | C.G.C & HTRPC | GBR |
29 Russell Hicks | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
31 Magdalena Piestrak | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Centre | GBR |
33 John Thorne | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | B | Silverstone Shooting Centre | GBR |
45 Andrew Grisbrooke | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
59 Andrew Old | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Reepham Shooting Club | GBR |
61 David J Ashcroft | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Ham and Petersham | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Ronnie Graham | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Shield | GBR |
46 Abyl Kaium | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | DRPC1999 | GBR |
55 Andrew Johnston | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
56 Kenny Weddell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
60 Sharon Sell | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
62 Amy Sell | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Blue Team | GBR |
64 Wayne Pascoe | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BRPC | GBR |
77 Josh Sell | Mini Rifle Open | Super Junior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Graham Mitchell | Mini Rifle Standard | Senior | B | Maidstone Pistol CLub, HTRPC | GBR |
3 Adrian Ginzler | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC | GBR |
10 James Nixon | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
15 Ken Trail | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
26 Gary Dyer | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | BRPC | GBR |
28 Lewis Trail | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
87 Andy Haines | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | A | Basildon | GBR |
89 Eduard Nicorici | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | USA |
91 Panos Pitrakou | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | EBSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Lee Hopgood | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
14 Matthew Ward | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
16 Lab-Kim Cheung | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | KFC & EBSC | GBR |
43 Jeremy Derenne | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NRA | GBR |
47 Jon Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
48 James Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
49 Faye Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Worcester Norton Shooting Club | GBR |
50 Paul Hastings | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Worcester Norton SC | GBR |
52 Alex Florance | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Surrey Borders RPC | GBR |
69 Kevin Strowger | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | B | CSAC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Wayne Hemmings | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Wayvalley & KFC | GBR |
20 christopher toner | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil Scotland | GBR |
22 Ian Lambert | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | North Cotes Butts | GBR |
24 Bailey Toner | Mini Rifle Open | Super Junior | Unclassified | recoil scotland | GBR |
25 Paul Austin | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | C | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
34 Steve Smith | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Maidstone Pistol Club | GBR |
63 Steven Allery | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon | GBR |
72 John Prunty | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Recoil | GBR |
82 michael Brooks | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | WNSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Michael Ebbage | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ORPC | GBR |
30 Dominic Fung | Mini Rifle Standard | None | A | - | GBR |
38 Will Banister | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
53 Simon Lofthouse | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | CSAC | GBR |
73 Mike Shiew | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BCRPA | GBR |
81 Marc Bowler | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | HTRPC, BRPC | GBR |
84 Marty S | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Wolds Shooting Club | GBR |
85 Alix Meigh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | KFC | GBR |
86 Kirsty Giles | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
88 Tony Porter | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Darren Jackson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC & Basildon RPC | GBR |
23 Stephen Birtwhistle | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | TPC | GBR |
36 Simon Burrows | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | - | GBR |
37 Michael Stevenson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
51 Paul Van Den Bosch #6292 | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION | GBR |
65 Zak Moussa | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Htrpc and Bprc | GBR |
66 John Lagden | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Basildon rifle and pistol club | GBR |
74 Christian Bartlett | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | MDRC | GBR |
75 Maria Bartlett | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | MDRC | GBR |
83 Earl Williamson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | HTRPC | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jim Starley | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | DRPC1999 | GBR |
5 Ste Gough | Mini Rifle Open | None | B | DRC | GBR |
7 Matt Cox | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NTSC | GBR |
9 Daniel Smerald | Mini Rifle Open | None | C | KFC | GBR |
11 Kelvin Leaton | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | NTSC | GBR |
19 Ben Ducker | Mini Rifle Open | None | Grand Master | KFC | GBR |
39 Callum Long-Collins | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
41 Ben Fabian | Mini Rifle Open | None | B | Oundle | GBR |
58 Aryan Alipour | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Kentucky Firearms Club | GBR |
90 Paul Wyborn | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Grand Master | XPSC | GBR |