Squadding opens for approved competitors June 16, 2022, 7 p.m., and closes June 17, 2022, 11:59 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jari Lokasaari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
4 Anssi Niemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LMS | FIN |
25 Artur Haapaniemi | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
37 Raine Peltokoski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
42 Timo Paananen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
69 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
86 Juho Venetpalo | Production- | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
88 Jani Kössi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
150 Akseli Koski | Open- | None | Unclassified | ATC Shooters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Ilkka Hautala | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KOUA | FIN |
14 Timo Turunen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Rangemasters | FIN |
45 Ilkka Holappa | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | RM/ORUK | FIN |
47 Timo Kellokoski | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
48 Ilona Kellokoski | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
66 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KAJVA | FIN |
76 Mika Lehtonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
113 Pasi Petäjäjärvi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Patrik Relander | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
40 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
49 Janne Mäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
55 Mikael Rönnqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
73 Stefan Holm | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
91 Lena Langgard | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
92 Thomas Nummelin | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
101 Sebastian Slotte | Production- | None | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
104 Jari Filla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
151 Emil Filla | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Tom Mellen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
82 Antti Laine | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Euran seudun ampujat | FIN |
96 Teemu Salonperä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Range Masters | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
33 Petri Piili | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
43 Arttu Mäkelä | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NoSa | FIN |
67 Mika Marjamäki | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
79 Kimmo Veijalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
81 Jali-Matti Luomanpää | Classic- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
100 Jaakko Palkeinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
109 Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
128 Tomi Villikka | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Ville Alahäivälä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden somottajat | FIN |
13 Valter Fagerholm | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
31 Veikko Suihkonen | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden somottajat | FIN |
36 Heikki Ylikangas | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lakeuden Somottajat ry | FIN |
44 Henri Sankala | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
52 Mika Tapanainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
61 Ville Maununiemi | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RAM | FIN |
63 Joakim Dahlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JSF Practical | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sampo Tarvainen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | KUAS | FIN |
16 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
21 Tuomas Tuikkala | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NoSA | FIN |
29 Esa Marjoniemi | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
38 Mika Leinonen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Kuas | FIN |
107 Kaisa Koski | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
123 Panu Rautiainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPrA | FIN |
142 Salla Pihlajaniemi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
143 Olli Ojanpää | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Jury | FIN |
155 Pentti Vainio | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Timo Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
15 Jani Tornikoski | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
19 Jouni Yläjärvi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
24 Pasi Lehtikevari | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
34 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
41 Tapani Niemi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | VirtA | FIN |
60 Antti Leivonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | ATCS | FIN |
80 Casimir Nurminen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Vsva | FIN |
105 Ari Woivalin | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Nosa | FIN |
153 Kalle Piirainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Jere Finnilä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa practical | FIN |
127 tommi loukola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
129 Jarno Pispa | Production- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
130 Fiia Pispa | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Super Junior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
131 Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Lapuan reserviläiset ry | FIN |
132 Sami Kaistamaa | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
133 Heli Huhtala | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
136 Matti Kumpunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | Ivalon Urheiluampujat ry | FIN |
137 Ville Iivarinen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KoiLA | FIN |
144 Lauri Annala | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
145 Jesse Lindholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SJK res/Pop | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Sanni Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
39 Jyrki Mäkelä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | vsva | FIN |
46 Jonas Åberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
51 Jaska Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Junior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
59 Hannu Maunula | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
65 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
72 Markku Pätsi | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
75 Tapio Jokela | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
87 Pasi Vähälä | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
106 Atte Vainionpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
DNS 146 Hannu Lahti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | AseK | FIN |
152 Liisa Jokela | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 Rami Viidanoja | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
89 Jussi Niskanen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
90 vesa kosola | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | FIN |
95 Mika Valkama | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
126 Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
141 Miika Tuulihovi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaan Practical | FIN |
156 Toni Ruokonen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Antti Urmas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
64 Mikko Koski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
71 Risto Viitala | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
77 Aki Pakka | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
97 Saku Harju | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical Ry | FIN |
99 Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | POP | FIN |
110 Tero Mattila | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
116 Pauli Rajaniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
124 Leevi Kukkonen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
135 Antti Piri | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
138 Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
154 Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Janne Hautamäki | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
53 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
78 Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
98 Pasi Mäkelä | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Pop | FIN |
118 Tomi Kivisaari | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
120 Jyrki Ruutiainen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
122 Antti Rauhala | Production- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
139 Jussi Väliniemi | Production- | None | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |
140 Jani Kontola | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PoP | FIN |
147 Pasi-Pekka Puska | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PoP / Peräseinäjoen Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
148 Juha Ojala | Production- | None | D | PoP | FIN |
149 Erkki Ritoniemi | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Pohjanmaa Practical | FIN |