Squadding opens for approved competitors May 16, 2022, noon, and closes Aug. 9, 2022, 10 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Kent-ole Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
40 Bjørnar Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
43 Tom Cato Karlsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
48 Bjørn Madsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske | NOR |
51 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
67 Eirik Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Halvor Odden | Open- | None | Unclassified | StorFSK | NOR |
29 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production Optics- | None | C | Narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
38 Andre Jensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
45 Filip Jakobsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
46 Niklas Vik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lxssf | SWE |
53 Kent Säker | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | LXSSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
25 Remi Leonhardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sølve Lillerødvann | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
13 Kenny Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
14 Hauke Reimers | Production- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
DNS 18 Christer Lorentsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
20 Tor Erik Sarassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 28 Hans Arthur Heggli | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
49 Espen Larssen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
60 Fredrik Eide | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
62 Stein Tore B. Liljenström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PDS | NOR |
68 Anders Lorvik Navjord | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Narvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Viggo Svanstrøm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
55 Mats Rindahl Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
DNS 57 Trond Fredrik Johansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
59 Krister Skog | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Torgrim Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
32 Roald Sandnes | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportskyttere | NOR |
DNS 37 Lars Morten Liseth | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
52 jim sæther | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
56 Ragnar Sælø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
66 Stian Vading | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Geir Kvæl | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
21 Mikael Brattøy | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
30 Eivind Stavem Aagnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
31 Runar Myrland Pettersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
47 Richard Normann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sds | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Freddy Eriksen | Production- | Senior | B | Salten dynamiske sportsskyttere | NOR |
24 Andreas Hilmarsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
61 Daniel Bentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
65 Johan Edvard Risnes | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Christian Følvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
39 Finn Arne Følvik | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Sds | NOR |
44 Torfinn Langwell | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
64 Sivert Vedal | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |