Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredric Tirheden | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 12 Kasper Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds PK | SWE |
36 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 45 Tommy Hjelm | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | Halmstad sportskytteklubb | SWE |
46 Jonas Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
49 Johan Lundgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 4 Pia Nordquist | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 5 Håkan Spuhr | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 13 Markus Öberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lunds Pistolklubb | SWE |
37 Roger W*** | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
38 Oskar Elfvin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
43 Daniel Hansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
47 Daniel Larsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Johan Ericsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
22 Mats Ahlqvist | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
31 Marek Halaburda | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
39 Franz Levin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 Andreas Kraling | Classic- | Senior | A | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Nicola Lo Presti | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 26 David D | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 32 Johan Dahlgren | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
33 Mats Karlsson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
40 Örjan Lindgren | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
42 Ola Carlsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | ÖPK | SWE |
50 Sissal Skaale | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Robert Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
8 Calle Liljeholm | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
11 Patrick Bongart | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
15 Marcus Skogstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 20 Klas Ekegren | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
DNS 27 Ayram Shine | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SAS skytteklub | DNK |
44 Johan Kinhult | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |