Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 29, 2022, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Knut Bergsbakk | PCC | None | - | MDS | NOR |
23 Hanne Øby | PCC | Lady | - | Mpk | NOR |
30 Ståle Mulstad | PCC | None | - | NSS | NOR |
31 Kenneth Salen | PCC | None | - | Ringerike | NOR |
34 Odd Strengenes | PCC | Senior | - | HPS | NOR |
40 Christopher Thorstensen | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
44 Henrik Hornemann | PCC | None | - | RPK | NOR |
47 Anders Nerheim | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
48 Mats Gran Hansen | PCC | None | - | Dssa | NOR |
83 Tore Haugli | PCC | None | - | NOP | NOR |
88 Vegard Fredriksen | PCC | None | - | HPS | NOR |
92 Kjetil Edvardsen | PCC | Senior | - | NOP | NOR |
116 Erik Magnus Ekjord | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
120 Johnny Reyes | PCC | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Gaute Hagen | PCC | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
28 Kenneth Svee | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
35 Morten Grønlie | PCC | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
38 Anders Røine | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
39 Lasse Sandaker | PCC | Senior | - | KPK | NOR |
45 Jørn Aasland | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
56 Sonny Roos | PCC | None | - | SPK | NOR |
68 Bjørn Hunn | PCC | None | - | SPK | NOR |
69 Kai Smedstuen | PCC | Senior | - | SPK | NOR |
72 Kjetil Bermingrud | PCC | None | - | HPI | NOR |
79 Erlend Rimer | PCC | None | - | GPK | NOR |
81 Bjørn Hære | PCC | None | - | Hokksund Pistolklubb | NOR |
95 Knut Harald Graven | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
105 Henrik Michaelsen | PCC | None | - | KPK | NOR |
112 Oscar Nyhus | PCC | Senior | - | GPK | NOR |
115 Håkon Fjukstad | PCC | None | - | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Atle Rønning | PCC | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
26 Kjell Ryen | PCC | None | - | OFS | NOR |
29 Andreas Vågsnes Sælsbråten | PCC | None | - | DSSA | NOR |
33 Morten Strømme | PCC | None | - | KSS | NOR |
54 Anders Ulstad | PCC | None | - | Oslo Feltskyttere OFS | NOR |
62 Andreas Venås | PCC | None | - | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
64 Terje Olsen | PCC | None | - | OFS | NOR |
70 Espen Hansen | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
82 Anders Amundsen | PCC | None | - | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
86 Daniel Lerøen | PCC | None | - | KSS | NOR |
87 Wenche Eimhjellen | PCC | Lady | - | BSK | NOR |
91 Tore Varlid | PCC | None | - | BSK | NOR |
103 Aleksander Pedersen | PCC | None | - | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
126 Johan Røyseland | PCC | None | - | GPK | NOR |
127 Petter Grimsby | PCC | None | - | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
46 Olav Vatne | PCC | None | - | SSS | NOR |
50 Preben Here Berg | PCC | None | - | Sokndal | NOR |
51 Jens Berentzen | PCC | None | - | NOP | NOR |
52 Christian Berg | PCC | None | - | Sokndal pistolklubb | NOR |
53 Tore Fiborg | PCC | Senior | - | Agdenes pk | NOR |
58 Torgeir Rui | PCC | None | - | RDS | NOR |
75 Ronny Røise | PCC | Senior | - | GPK | NOR |
93 Richard Aaserud | PCC | None | - | RPK | NOR |
100 Ove Jonny Skundberg | PCC | None | - | HPS | NOR |
101 Kristoffer Robersvik | PCC | None | - | Veps | NOR |
113 Jan Olav Stangeland | PCC | None | - | ASK | NOR |
114 Emil Rotevatn | PCC | None | - | ASK | NOR |
119 Alexander N. Sjøli Nilsen | PCC | None | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jonas Bergstrøm | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
24 Rune Hagen | PCC | Super Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
27 Ståle Eilertsen | PCC | None | - | KDS | NOR |
36 Bjarte Nygard | PCC | None | - | BSK | NOR |
41 Eirik Sigbjørnsen | PCC | Senior | - | KDS | NOR |
43 Anders Martin | PCC | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
65 Erik Andli | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
77 Jacob Weisæth | PCC | None | - | NOP | NOR |
102 Erik Tønnessen | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
106 Olaf Isaksen | PCC | Super Senior | - | KDS | NOR |
107 Kåre-Anton Midtsian | PCC | None | - | Hemne PK | NOR |
117 Gard Fleming Sveum | PCC | None | - | HPS | NOR |
125 Marius S. Tangen | PCC | None | - | KPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Kristen Kåsin | PCC | None | - | HPI | NOR |
13 Sebastian Kåsin | PCC | Super Junior | - | HPI | NOR |
14 Jens Brix Hilden | PCC | Super Junior | - | HPI | NOR |
15 Mads Hilden | PCC | None | - | HPI | NOR |
60 Andreas Lebesby | PCC | None | - | RPK | NOR |
61 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | PCC | Senior | - | FSSD | NOR |
80 Ole Christiansen | PCC | None | - | TOP-DSS | NOR |
109 Stig Cato Larsen | PCC | None | - | HPS | NOR |
110 Mathias N Larsen | PCC | Super Junior | - | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
111 Tommy Vang | PCC | None | - | GPK | NOR |
121 Per Arne Nilsen | PCC | Senior | - | HPI | NOR |
122 Daniel Riise Sletten | PCC | None | - | Gjøvik pistolklubb | NOR |
129 Pål-Erik Ruud | PCC | Senior | - | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Kjell R. Kjørstad | PCC | None | - | HPI | NOR |
10 Kenneth Jordan | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
19 Dagfinn A. Rustad | PCC | None | - | OFS | NOR |
78 Hans Eng | PCC | Super Senior | - | Oslo Feltskyttere | NOR |
89 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | PCC | None | - | KSS | NOR |
96 Erik Torp | PCC | Senior | - | HPI | NOR |
104 Stian Kristoffersen | PCC | None | - | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Morten Wessel Nybrott | PCC | Senior | - | OKTS | NOR |
9 Carl Fredrik Dalseth | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
16 Jonathan Kennedy | PCC | Senior | - | RPK | NOR |
32 Ronnie Holmen | PCC | Senior | - | Kristiansand Sportsskyttere | NOR |
99 Terje Tessem | PCC | Senior | - | SSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Einar Bakke | PCC | None | - | RDS | NOR |
6 Stig Aarmo | PCC | None | - | NOP | NOR |
11 Yngve Rørstadbotten-Hæve | PCC | None | - | BSK | NOR |
55 Dariusz Kowalczyk | PCC | None | - | OKTS | NOR |
59 Espen Finset | PCC | None | - | RDS | NOR |
76 Tony Raffelsen | PCC | None | - | Rds | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Bente Lura | PCC | Lady | - | NOP | NOR |