Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Mikael Jung | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö-PK | SWE |
203 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
216 Søren Larsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
222 Bo Stampe Madsen | Standard+ | None | A | - | DNK |
226 Johan Modigh | Production- | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
246 Rene Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
282 marcin ciesielski | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | HUN |
340 Hilde Nakling | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
341 Steinar Haugli | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | BPK | NOR |
427 Anders Damkier | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PSC Bavaria Dachau | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Teddi Sörensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
19 Robert Söderström | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
33 Boris Nilsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
45 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
48 Andreas Kräling | Classic- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
67 Bo Nilsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | msg | SWE |
118 Mats Ahlqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
123 Henrik Hellman | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
133 Jens Wilhelmsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
237 Peter Lundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Malmö | SWE |
254 Magnus Palmstierna Eckhéll | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
265 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
440 Peter Wanderoy | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
488 Tove Stillfjord | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
492 Håkan Wiren | Open- | None | Unclassified | Luftvärnsföreningen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Ib Frank Kristensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
36 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
43 Jan Bo Kristensen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
51 Jack Rømer | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
64 Selcuk Kahraman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
101 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
110 Jan Bolvig Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
113 Lasse Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LGIS | DNK |
121 Faj Tran | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | KULLEN IPSC | SWE |
122 Jan Bodé | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
127 Troels Lenda | Open- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk | DNK |
129 Kent Holm | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
204 Jens Heltø | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
220 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse | DNK |
249 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 kb svendsen | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | lind | DNK |
34 Ole Thorsager | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
39 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
40 Michael Gjelsø | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BVS/CPS | DNK |
61 Mads Peter Bach | Standard+ | None | B | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
81 Christian Birk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ålborg skyttekreds | DNK |
89 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
109 Heidi NotKnown | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
116 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
151 Simon Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Struer skyttekreds | DNK |
163 Kim Frandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Struer | DNK |
180 Tobias Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
191 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
213 Allan Herloev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
223 Danny Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
261 jakob schultz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | OPSF | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Roland Dahlman | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
20 Frank Sandås | Open+ | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
46 Joakim Kaneröd | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
52 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
55 Olof Sjoden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Oxelosunds PK | SWE |
88 Lene Olaug Kråkø | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
90 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
125 Sofie Sunesson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
126 Daniel Gulle | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
137 Niclas Dal | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
147 Kalle Halvarsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
160 Ted Åhlénius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sörmlands Dynamiska Skytteförening | SWE |
169 Lars-Olof Halvarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
197 Peter Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds PK | SWE |
225 Dag Flodin | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
343 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Michael Laube | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
97 Bernd Humberg | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GKS Hamburg | DEU |
100 Manfred ERGLER | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Jestetten | DEU |
158 Wolfgang Kobler | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | HGC | DEU |
173 Dirk Heuser | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IPSC Shooting Coblenz | DEU |
178 Mona Schatt | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC shooting Coblenz | DEU |
186 Mateusz Bonczkowitz | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Magnum Duesseldorf | DEU |
195 Stefan Hermann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Shootin' Fellas | DEU |
238 Michael Altmaier | Production- | None | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
242 Patric Schäfer | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
280 Uwe Mohr | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
303 Christoph Berlenbach | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
305 Oliver Berlenbach | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GKS Ingelheim | DEU |
322 Martin Hippauf | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
500 Torben Recke | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Krudtuglen | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Jonas Winberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla Pistolskytteförening/ GDS | SWE |
27 Joakim Lindberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | SWE |
65 Norah Josephsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DNK |
71 Alf Wallblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
76 Richard Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
103 Andreas Danko | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
139 Eric Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
145 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
245 Christopher Samuelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Uddevalla PSF | SWE |
315 Stefan Johannesson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
316 Per-Erik Myrstrand | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDDEVALLA PSF | SWE |
370 Mikael Olsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 Carsten Trebbien | Production- | None | Unclassified | AS | DNK |
183 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
230 Jesper Themsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
235 Jakob Andersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Akademisk Skytteforening | DNK |
262 Dan Berglund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
286 Joakim Bossner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
295 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
297 Anita Larsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
420 Max Rutkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
452 Dennis Martlev | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
476 Victor Boyarkin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
477 Eduardo De Cobos | Production- | None | Master | - | ESP |
478 Igor Altushkin | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
479 Vladimir Titov | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
484 Maurice Drummen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KKD | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Tina Oskarsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
23 Sebastian Nilsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
29 Adam Odgaard-Nexe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC-Växjö | SWE |
59 Rune Gulbrandsen | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
70 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | Nordic Shooting Academy | DNK |
193 Magnus Johansson | Production- | None | Grand Master | IPSC Växjö | SWE |
253 Thomas Mansfield | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | Hilltop | IRL |
283 Daniel Härelind | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
284 Henrik Kedfors | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
292 Peter Kastell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
314 Göran Majvall | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
360 Patrick Bradley | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Hilltop | IRL |
367 Jacob Skriver | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening | DNK |
418 Ole Victor | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
442 per årebråt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | sssl | NOR |
468 Bertil Nilsson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
469 Kristina Nilsson | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Jakob Fromm Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSV1843 | DEU |
68 Jens Königsdorf | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSV1843 | DEU |
120 Jens Luehrsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSV1843 | DEU |
157 Jörn Grieme | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
210 Hendrik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
215 Jens Busch | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
239 Udo Mohrlüder | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSV 1843 | DEU |
372 Nils Meise | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
415 André Ksycki | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Rikard Höijertz | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
10 Rickard Franzén | Production- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
11 Patrik Winell | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
18 Joakim Aronius | Production- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
66 Fredrik Pettersson | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
79 anders zetterdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynaminska Skyttar | SWE |
95 Cristin Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
99 Ahmet Tasci | Standard- | None | Unclassified | salempk | SWE |
104 Joakim Sjöberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Oxelösunds Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
134 Peter Burnert | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Salems PK | SWE |
166 Allan Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
188 David Rexander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Linköping Shooting Club | SWE |
241 Morgan Hjelm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nyköping PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mårten Sehlstedt | Standard- | Senior | C | Skelleftea PSF | SWE |
49 Arne Busch | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SLG-Stoertebeker | DEU |
58 Jimmy Johnsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
60 Maik Bergmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
62 Sorina Tiedemann | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
83 Mats Brännström | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
86 Martin Smukal | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
92 Eddie Karlsson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
93 olaf gubien | Standard- | None | Unclassified | grenaa skyttekreds | DNK |
96 Mikael Leo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | East Coast Dynamik Shooters | SWE |
115 Per Forsling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Åby SK | SWE |
144 Kari Kivistö | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Lempäälän Ampujat | FIN |
279 Timo Jetsonen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KouMas | FIN |
330 Ivan Slabiak | Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
389 Gabriel Lind | Production- | None | Unclassified | LVF | SWE |
474 Jesper Thelander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Kullen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Fredrik Poller | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
37 Michael Wehrend | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
38 Mats Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
57 Toni Kaic | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
82 Erik Stjernlöf | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
106 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
138 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
162 Jostein Berntsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
170 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
244 Richard Solberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
311 Frans Ringnes Aubert | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
312 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Moss PK | NOR |
434 Johan Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
491 Eric Särèn | Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Forslund | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SPF | SWE |
7 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
24 Cecilia Lindberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
54 Tomas Nilsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
128 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
132 Heinz Johansson | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters | SWE |
141 Patrik Fritzson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
159 Krister Donred | Production- | None | Unclassified | SG Dynamics | SWE |
172 Hans Wallstedt | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
199 gunnar roos | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
202 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
240 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
287 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
349 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
481 Freddy Rosberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
148 Eddie Rundgren | Open+ | None | C | KPK | NOR |
206 Einar Johan Holst | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
219 Henrik Dahlen | Production- | None | C | Ringerike PK | NOR |
243 Anders Nerheim | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
272 Ronny Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
273 Svein-Åge Slettebakken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
281 Henrik F Nielsen | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
289 Didrik Sørlie | Open+ | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
290 Anders Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Løsning Hedensted skytteforeningen | DNK |
291 Kenneth Salen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
293 Øivind Johnsen | Open+ | Senior | C | Moss PK | NOR |
325 Roar Moe | Open+ | None | B | TFS | NOR |
338 Mikkel Moland | Open+ | Junior | A | Moss PK | NOR |
339 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | rpk | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Karsten Andreasen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
247 Johan Mastrell | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
259 Paul Smyth | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NI Fire & Rescue Service | NIR |
268 David Cowan | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | NI Fire & Rescue | NIR |
277 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SIF | DNK |
301 Adrian Jones | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | tcdo | GBR |
329 James Simson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Clts | FRA |
374 Markus Meichtry | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | - | CHE |
375 Rene Ebert | Open+ | None | Unclassified | CGV | CHE |
376 Daniel Waldmann | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | DsdB | CHE |
377 Claudia Fricker | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | DsdB | CHE |
407 Aleksander Tchernavskij | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Claus Henneberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
3 Henrik Lerfeldt | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
167 Mads Andersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
255 Carsten Samuelsen | Open+ | None | B | SSIN | DNK |
285 Michael Lindgjerdet | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
309 Daniel Tillström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Eksjö DS | SWE |
342 Bjørn Greve | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSH | NOR |
393 Thomas Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
501 Jess Lund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
503 Henrik Bech | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 Karin Peer | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | SCW | AUT |
182 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | SSIN, Værløse, Gentofte | DNK |
187 Juri Kidjajev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Alpha | EST |
211 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
221 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
310 Kyrre Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssl | NOR |
344 Tore Varlid | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 Rocco Schuldt | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
91 Peter Waibel | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | CHE |
165 Frank Rösner | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOSC | DEU |
308 Joern-Rolf Heinrich | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PSS München | DEU |
453 Rainer Stettnisch | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 Håkan Johansson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf | SWE |
192 Frida Holmkvist | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skytteförening | SWE |
275 Daniel Persson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Guds | SWE |
276 Nicklas Persson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Stockholms försvarsutbildares skf | SWE |
406 Sofia Dohmen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
465 Håkan Eklund | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | JönköpingsPk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 Andreas Schwichtenberg | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | BDS LV1 | DEU |
233 Mark Weisinger | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
350 Gert Erling Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Nyk.sj. SSIN | DNK |
441 Anders Schmidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/CPS | DNK |
495 Jacob Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
496 Michael Munkholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 Gerard Wijnands | Revolver- | None | A | sv de Flevoschutters | NLD |
332 Rune Wilhelmsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
336 simen Lundbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | lss | NOR |
363 Erik Lundbakken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lågen praktiske | NOR |
457 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
464 Harri Skaffari | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HAUR | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
140 Claus Stahnke | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
177 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
318 Nicolai Hassenkamm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
326 Jørgen Pedersen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds af 1862 | DNK |
380 Kenneth Østergaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSiN | DNK |
473 Per Munk | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
384 Finn Pedersen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | RO | DNK |
438 Steen Pico Nielsen | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN (Hanebjerg) | DNK |
458 Klaas Tissingh | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SDVV | NLD |
459 Nonna Pattimukaij | Open- | Lady | Unclassified | SDVV | NLD |
489 Arnold Christensen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
498 Jacob Hatt | Open- | None | Unclassified | Distrikt IX | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 Michael Low | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
75 Jannich Low | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
154 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
208 Markus Pack | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | CCD | AUT |
378 Jim Gibney | Revolver+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Leicester | GBR |
448 Olle Lindskog | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | JPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 Andreas Roos | Production- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
143 Olaf Thieme | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
267 Peter Hoffmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | BDS LV1 | DEU |
300 Christian Leischner | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BDS | DEU |
346 Manfred Stasink | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
410 Hans Jürgens | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Schulzendorf Grizzlys | DEU |
428 Marcus Jeschke | Production- | None | Unclassified | Black Rifle User Group | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
236 chris jonkers | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
392 Fredrik Miklaheim | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
409 Thomas Zallin | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Grödinge Psk | SWE |
450 Bengt Bäckström | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | Tyresö | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 Lasse Bak Kronholm | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
431 Hans Lindegård | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
447 Per Bressendorff | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
454 Michael Jensen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Aalborg Skyttekreds | DNK |
480 Flemming Hansen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | - | DNK |
502 Jan Engelhardt | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |