Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bard Kristiansen | Production- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
2 Hans Petter Kvarsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hps | NOR |
4 Odd Strengenes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Hamar Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
5 Pål Ripnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSL Haugesund | NOR |
10 Håkon Myklebust | Production- | None | B | OKTS | NOR |
38 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | Production- | None | Master | HPS | NOR |
54 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
57 Tåle Johnstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
138 Robert Engh | Production- | None | Unclassified | Abbotsford Fish and Game | CAN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Frode Viken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
42 Are Skotnes | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | KDS | NOR |
92 Pasi Niikkonen | Production- | None | C | KaPra | FIN |
94 Vesa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | KaPra | FIN |
109 Esa Kaunisto | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | FIN |
116 Teppo Ronkainen | Production- | None | C | KAPRA | FIN |
166 Fredrik Skallerud | Production- | None | Unclassified | moss | NOR |
170 Rune Viken | Production- | None | Unclassified | Nvssl | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jan Erik Kjønsvik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
101 Andreas Venås | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
106 Jørn Aasland | Production- | None | C | OKTS | NOR |
107 Anders Røine | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
111 Jon Regbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
121 Jon Magne Lesund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | hemne pistolklubb | NOR |
139 Lars Arild Oldervik | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hemne pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 Jon Arne Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
104 Audun Christoffersen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
117 John Willy Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
119 Henning Salvesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
120 Jan Børge Søviknes | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSU | NOR |
134 Iselin Winther | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Bergen Pistolklubb | NOR |
161 Espen Ribe | Production- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
169 Arild Hekkelstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Narvik Praktiske Skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Thomas Nordvi | Production- | None | A | LOP | NOR |
48 Morten Kildahl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
50 Palle Sørensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | L.o.p. | NOR |
51 Erik Harald Øian | Open+ | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
76 Knut Øystein Bilden | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
77 Atle Arvesen | Production- | Senior | C | L.O.P | NOR |
82 Olav Høiback | Production- | None | Unclassified | LOP | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Manfred ERGLER | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Jestetten | DEU |
30 Joakim Lied Haga | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
31 Sondre Strømdahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
33 Eystein Leren | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
135 Ole P. Erlandsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
136 Anders Ingebrigtsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger Sportsskytterlag | NOR |
153 Hallgeir Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
45 Anita Larsen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
99 Magnus Gustafsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | SWE |
126 Victor Mickelsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nss | NOR |
127 Kristoffer Fagerstrand Heia | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
128 Martin Steen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | NSS | NOR |
129 Thomas Heia Østborg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Namdal sportsskytterlag | NOR |
160 Andre Storskjær | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | narvik praktiske skyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 Mats Nordberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Boden | SWE |
141 Lars Forsman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
142 Magnus Söderberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
148 Johan Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
155 Øystein Langstrand | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Storfjord Sportskytterklubb | NOR |
158 Jacob Lindblom | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
167 Belinda Karlsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Vegar Gabrielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
47 Terje With Lunndal | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
79 Odd Marius Ulvang | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
125 Simon Engan | Production- | None | Unclassified | SDS | NOR |
159 Eirik Valstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | Salten Dynamiske Sportsskyttere | NOR |
163 Stian Andreassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Espen Skancke Fiskebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPS | NOR |
18 Geir Herdal | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
19 Jens Berentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
20 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
26 Roy Thorud | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
29 Kjetil Edvardsen | Production- | None | C | NOP | NOR |
65 Thor Andreas Grannæs | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
103 Halvor Ajer | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
124 Runar Staveli | Production- | None | Unclassified | OFS (Oslo Feltskyttere) | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 Igor Altushkin | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
113 Vladimir Titov | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
114 Eduardo De Cobos | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | ESP |
115 Victor Boyarkin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
154 Vladimir Titov | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | RUS |
168 Ilya Gubin | Standard- | Senior | Grand Master | Moscow 1 | RUS |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Ronny Røise | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistol Klubb | NOR |
15 Jan-Tore Nikolaisen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
27 Torben Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
32 Bjørn Tore Kristiansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
34 Hugo M Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen | NOR |
40 Martin Marker | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
53 Rune Wilhelmsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSP | NOR |
58 André Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | NPK/NPS | NOR |
59 Einar Johan Holst | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
62 Sigurd Henjum Halsnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
64 Bjørnar-Åge Pettersen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
68 Kjetil Jørgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Storfjord Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
69 Geir K Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ishavsbyen dynamiske sportskytere | NOR |
70 Marcus Eriksen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
71 Daniel Westerlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
78 Daniel Bolsøy | Open- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
84 Arne Dalhøi | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
85 Bernhard Weissenbacher | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Vöcklabruck | AUT |
86 Johan Fredriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | setermoen dynamiske sportskytterklu sportsklubben | NOR |
87 Eirik Hauglid | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
88 Simon Fritzenwallner | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | Sportschützen Vöcklabruck | AUT |
89 Robin Murray | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sportskytterklubb | NOR |
98 Daniel F Molnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
105 Kyrre Lee | Production- | None | Unclassified | Bjørkelangen | NOR |
108 Anders Christiansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MPK | NOR |
110 Terje Tessem | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSS | NOR |
130 Robert Meyer | Standard- | None | Unclassified | IDS | NOR |
131 Kristian Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
132 Knut Erik Oterholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
133 Svein-Tore Tobiassen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
143 Petter Langstrand | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Storfjord sporskyterklubb | NOR |
144 Curt Själin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
145 Jon Essebro | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
147 Isak Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
149 Synne Frafjord | Production- | None | Unclassified | Setermoen sporsskytterklubb | NOR |
151 Andreas Christensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ssk | NOR |
152 Ingvar Rist Bogetveit | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
157 Aleksander Enoksen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
162 Emil Aronsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
164 Andreas Skaug | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSK | NOR |
165 Lars Enersen | Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |