Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Ole Breiner | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Slagelse Skytteforening | DNK |
13 Peter Boysen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | HSI | DNK |
15 Claus Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Frederiksberg skyttelaug | DNK |
16 Steffen Hinge | Production- | None | Unclassified | Frederiksberg Skyttelaug | DNK |
23 Brian Hynne | Production- | None | Unclassified | PI | DNK |
24 Jonny U. Hansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Holstebro Skytteforening | DNK |
29 Jan Guldbrandsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
30 Peter Munk Andersen | Standard- | Senior | C | Frederiksberg | DNK |
42 Morten Jørgensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Værløse Skytteforening | DNK |
46 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
47 Anders Schmidt | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS/KS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
2 Jørgen Rigtrup | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KBH | DNK |
3 Michael Low | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
6 Dennis Martlev | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
7 Emil Jeppesen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
8 Danny Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
9 Allan Herloev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vigersted Skytteforening | DNK |
14 Goran Radosavljevic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSF-1910 | DNK |
25 Jannich Low | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
27 Henrik Lemming | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
33 Lars Pedersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | ssf-1910 | DNK |
41 Morten Juul Andersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
43 Lars Hagemann | Production- | None | Grand Master | Nordic shooting Academy | DNK |
48 Tim Andersen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Værløse | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
17 Michael Stefansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SIF | DNK |
18 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
19 Jesper Hirtsgaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
20 Hans Jørgen Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | hsi | DNK |
28 Thomas Kirk | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening | DNK |
31 Claus Guldfeldt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
32 Finn Schroll | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI | DNK |
34 Rasmus Sabroe | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
35 Ulrik Saxhøj | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse | DNK |
36 Peter Nystrup Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dynamic Shooting CPH | DNK |
38 Christian Lorentzen | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
39 Heidi NotKnown | Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
40 Flemming NotKnown | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
45 Rasmus Saxild | Standard- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |