Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Sept. 8, 2017, 11 p.m., and closes Sept. 27, 2017, 7 p.m..

squad 1. (7/11)

comment:Glen VanOrman

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS Scoring
1 Glen Vanorman SSP USA S UN complete
18 Andrew Petersen SSP USA - UN complete
26 Al Gunther ESP USA - UN complete
33 Christine Rivers SSP USA S SS complete
34 Rick Chaffee SSP USA S S SS complete
38 Jim Cavanaugh CCP USA - UN complete
40 Michael Garcia SSP USA - UN complete

squad 2. (10/11)

comment:Terry Bowen

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS Scoring
2 Allen Spencer ESP USA - MM complete
3 Dan Stegehuis ESP USA - UN complete
8 James Lund ESP USA S S UN complete
9 Mike Moelker SSP USA - UN complete
11 Terry Bowen SSP USA - UN complete
21 Kevin Timmerman SSP USA - UN complete
22 Kevin Gunnink SSP USA - NV complete
23 Brandon Gunnink SSP USA - NV complete
39 Luke Brown SSP USA - UN complete
51 Jeff Timmerman SSP USA - UN complete

squad 3. (9/10)

comment:Scott Fries

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS Scoring
13 Phil Cull SSP USA S S UN complete
15 Terry A. King SSP USA S S UN complete
16 Robert Hann ESP USA S S MM complete
17 Jack Vanoeveren SSP USA S S UN complete
24 Bob Gillesse SSP USA S S UN complete
27 Ed Mienko SSP USA S UN complete
28 David Tofel SSP USA - UN complete
50 Tim Molnar SSP USA - UN complete
52 Rick Siner SSP USA - UN not started

squad 4. (11/11)

comment:Dan Olson

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS Scoring
5 Jesse Ashley ESP USA S S UN complete
6 Boyd Freeman SSP USA - UN complete
7 Kirk Nygren SSP USA - UN complete
10 Paul Sturgill SSP USA - UN complete
12 Dan Olson SSP USA - UN complete
14 Andrew Schlosser SSP USA - UN complete
20 Dan Keur SSP USA - SS complete
35 Dan Ostermann SSP USA S S UN complete
41 Tom Chrisman ESP USA - UN complete
43 Dave Keur SSP USA - SS complete
49 Eric Lindstrom CCP USA S NV complete

squad 5. (6/10)

comment:Ron Coville/Gary Rollenhagen

#. First Last DIV REG CAT CLS Scoring
29 Ed Henson CDP USA S UN complete
31 Steven Fenske SSP USA - UN complete
36 Kreg Meyer CCP USA - UN complete
37 Blake Trutsch CCP USA - UN complete
44 James Kotecki SSP USA S UN complete
45 Korey Espinoza SSP USA - UN complete