MOST ACCURATE results for 1. Cut the Deck

This match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

SSP ESP CDP CCP COP REV SS Most Accurate
# SCORE #. First name Last name PD DIV CAT CLS REG IDPA#
1 41.53 38 William Mitchell 0 REV SS UN USA view
2 18.80 27 Rick Chaffee 0 SSP SS SS USA view
3 19.83 21 Jane Mccullough 0 SSP L MM USA A692991 view
4 17.84 29 Mike Malek 0 SSP - UN USA view
5 33.43 31 Kim Coville 0 SSP - MM USA A46738 view
6 24.83 3 Michael Forrest 0 COP SS UN USA view
7 14.90 5 Jeff Timmerman 0 ESP - UN USA view
8 13.35 26 Guenther Dittmer 0 ESP SS UN USA view
9 32.84 34 Phil Cull 0 SSP SS UN USA view
10 29.04 35 Dennis Smith 0 CCP - UN USA view
11 25.23 47 Larry Stranad 0 SSP S UN USA view
12 28.27 50 Brian Dionne 0 SSP - UN USA view
13 18.21 10 Tim Aebig 0 SSP - UN USA view
14 35.18 55 Jim Hann 0 SSP - UN USA view
15 19.51 8 Dan Ostermann 0 SSP SS UN USA A01604 view
16 17.87 11 Terry A. King 0 SSP SS UN USA view
17 17.68 36 Allen Spencer 0 ESP - MM USA A198753 view
18 17.95 49 Dan Keur 0 SSP - SS USA A51691 view
19 27.34 7 David Tofel 1 SSP - UN USA view
20 13.75 4 Paul Sturgill 1 SSP - UN USA view
21 13.73 1 Dan Olson 1 SSP - UN USA view
22 17.67 6 John Johnson 1 SSP - UN USA view
23 16.52 41 Mike Moelker 1 SSP - UN USA view
24 29.20 45 Spencer Wilfred 1 CDP - UN USA view
25 33.22 39 Ed Mienko 1 SSP SS UN USA view
26 14.90 33 Kevin Gunnink 1 SSP - UN USA view
27 35.18 20 Bob Gillesse 1 SSP SS UN USA view
28 18.56 57 Luke Brown 1 SSP - UN USA view
29 15.97 2 Christine Rivers 1 SSP S SS USA view
30 35.21 24 Jesse Ashley 1 ESP SS UN USA view
31 18.18 19 Ed Henson 1 CDP S MM USA A467860 view
32 18.71 15 James Lund 1 COP SS UN USA view
33 22.11 46 Igor Soljan 1 SSP - UN USA view
34 23.25 23 Glen Vanorman 2 SSP S UN USA view
35 23.47 22 Robert Hann 2 CDP SS MM USA A39571 view
36 20.02 13 Tom Chrisman 2 COP - UN USA view
37 14.74 16 Scott Wiet 2 SSP - UN USA view
38 31.12 56 Don Scovel 2 SSP SS UN USA view
39 29.11 30 Judy Malek 2 SSP L UN USA view
40 20.98 37 Brent Deyoung 2 SSP - UN USA view
41 16.55 42 Brandon Gunnink 3 SSP - UN USA view
42 20.54 52 Trevor Keur 4 SSP J UN USA view
43 20.39 48 Jared Vanorman 4 SSP - UN USA view
44 22.22 40 Kevin Timmerman 5 SSP - UN USA view
45 17.27 32 Ron Coville 5 ESP SS UN USA view
46 21.23 44 James Bauchman 5 SSP - MA USA A37292 view
47 36.19 28 Andrew Schlosser 20 SSP - UN USA view

Download *.pdf: all results most accurate results combined overall results stage results most accurate stage results

View DQ'ed competitors