Competitors

Max 44 competitors allowed, currently 47 registered (47 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
49. Michael Randrup PI-KBH Production- DNK - U 5 A view
1. Jacob Larsen SSIN Classic- DNK - U 1 A view
2. Shila Pico Petersen SSIN Standard- DNK L U 5 A view
3. Kristina Agerbæk Ssin Production- DNK L U 1 A view
4. Michael Stefansen SSIN Production- DNK - U 3 A view
5. Steen Pico Nielsen SSIN Revolver- DNK SS U 5 A view
6. Selcuk Kahraman SSİN Production- DNK - U 6 A view
7. Poul Christiansen ssin Standard- DNK - U 6 A view
-. Mohammed Jafer Cps Production- DNK - U - X view
8. Morten Ziersen SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
9. Thomas Dyregaard SSIN Production- DNK S U 4 A view
10. Michael Bo Andersen SSIN/hillerødskytteforening Production- DNK - U 3 A view
-. kim Frederiksen HSI & CPS Production- DNK S U - X view
11. Frank Johansson SSIN Production- DNK - U 4 A view
12. Regitze Elhøj Jensen SSIN/BKI Standard- DNK L U 4 A view
13. Rasmus Saxild SSIN Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
-. Henrik Laursen SSIN Standard- DNK - U - X view
15. John Cramer SSIN Production- DNK - U 3 A view
16. Kristian Bartholin Ssin Open+ DNK - U 6 A view
20. Claus Stahnke SSIN Open+ DNK S U 4 A view
21. Dennis Jakobsen SSIN Open- DNK - U 1 A view
22. Søren Schmidt SSIN Standard- DNK - U 2 A view
23. Nick Ravn SSIN Standard- DNK - U 2 A view
24. Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK S U 3 A view
25. Christian D. Jensen SSIN Production- DNK S U 2 A view
18. Karsten Andreasen SSIN Open- DNK - U 2 A view
26. Michael Low SSIN Revolver- DNK - U 6 A view
27. Kim Wiencken SSIN Standard- DNK S U 1 A view
38. Thomas Andersen SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
19. Nicolai Hassenkamm ssin Production- DNK - U 2 A view
28. Klaus Andreasen SSIN Production- DNK - U 2 A view
29. Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
-. Kasper Serritzlew HSI & CPS Production- DNK - U - X view
34. Susanne Bruun SSIN Production- DNK - U 3 A view
30. Kim Klarskov Jeppesen SSIN Standard- DNK S U 2 A view
33. Flemming NotKnown ssin Open+ DNK S U 6 A view
-. Jan Hoyer KS Open- DNK - U - X view
32. Khaled Abdulkarim SSIN Open- DNK - U 6 A view
44. Kristin Sørum Rooster Helper Production- DNK L U 5 A view
-. Anders Urban SAS Production- DNK - U - X view
-. Mads Nygaard Vedel Værløse Open- DNK - U - X view
36. Hans Jorgen Jensen ssin Revolver+ DNK - U 4 A view
37. Ole Victor Nybro PK Production- SWE S U 3 A view
31. Aleksandar Duracov Ssin Open+ DNK - U 6 A view
17. Henrik Lerfeldt SSIN Open+ DNK S U 5 A view
39. Jens H Norby SSIN Production- DNK - U 4 A view
40. Claus Henneberg SSIN Production- DNK - U 3 A view
43. Finn S NotKnown SSIN/BKI Production- DNK - U 4 A view
41. Søren Larsen SSIN Production- DNK S U 3 A view
-. Perry Larsen SSIN Revolver+ DNK S U - X view
47. Julius Fischer-Hansen PI Production- DNK - U 5 A view
46. Peter Olsen Mertz Rooster helper Production- DNK - U 5 A view
-. Jørgen Tang Nielsen SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
42. Jan Guldbrandsen SSIN Open+ DNK - U 6 A view
48. Jonas Nielsen PI Standard- DNK - U 5 A view
45. Dennis Martlev Rooster sponsor Production- DNK S U 4 A view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
DNK 46
SWE 1
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Classic 0 0 1 0 1
Revolver 1 0 2 0 3
Standard 0 3 6 2 11
Production 0 5 16 2 23
Open 0 3 6 0 9

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header