Competitors

Max 40 competitors allowed, currently 36 registered (36 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Thomas Dyregaard SSIN Production- DNK S U 2 A view
-. Heidi Boline SSIN Open+ DNK L U - X view
3. Flemming NotKnown ssin Open+ DNK S U 4 A view
4. Pavel Ibenforth SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
-. Jacob Larsen SSIN Classic- DNK - U - X view
6. Kristina Agerbæk Ssin Production- DNK L U 2 A view
7. Søren Larsen SSIN Production- DNK S U 4 A view
8. Steen Pico Nielsen SSIN Revolver- DNK SS U 1 A view
-. Kristian Bartholin Ssin Open+ DNK - U - X view
10. Karsten Andreasen SSIN Classic+ DNK - U 2 A view
11. Dennis Jakobsen SSIN Open- DNK - U 2 A view
12. Kent Holm SSIN Standard- DNK S U 4 A view
-. Aleksandar Duracov Ssin Open+ DNK - U - X view
-. Claus Stahnke SSIN Open+ DNK S U - X view
15. Jens-Micael Johansen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 1 A view
16. Nick Ravn SSIN Standard- DNK - U 2 A view
17. Jan Bodé SSIN Standard- DNK S U 4 A view
18. Torben G. Skjoldborg SSIN Standard- DNK - U 4 A view
-. Henrik Laursen SSIN Standard- DNK - U - X view
19. Kim Wiencken SSIN Standard+ DNK S U 1 A view
20. Michael Stefansen SSIN Production- DNK - U 2 A view
21. Christian D. Jensen SSIN Production- DNK S U 4 A view
-. Thomas Andersen SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
23. Kresten Hellberg SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
24. Carl Nielsen SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
25. Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening /SSIN Open- DNK - U 1 A view
-. Khaled Abdulkarim SSIN Open- DNK - U - X view
-. Klaus Andreasen SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
28. Morten Andersen SSIN Production- DNK - U 1 A view
-. Jan Guldbrandsen SSIN Open+ DNK S U - X view
41. Karsten Erfort Lfhs/CPS Standard- DNK - U 3 A view
42. kim Frederiksen HSI & CPS Production- DNK S U 1 A view
-. Kenneth Kleist SAS Production- DNK - U - X view
31. Michael Low SSIN Revolver- DNK - U 2 A view
30. Rasmus Saxild Ssin Standard- DNK - U 4 A view
-. Kasper Serritzlew HSI & CPS Production- DNK - U - X view
-. Per Bressendorff SSIN Open+ DNK SS U - X view
33. Hans Jorgen Jensen ssin Revolver+ DNK - U 2 A view
-. Peter Olsen Mertz - Production- DNK - U - X view
34. Thomas Engel ssin Production- DNK - U 4 A view
46. Dennis Martlev Copenhagen Practical Shooters Production- DNK S U 1 A view
35. Jørgen Tang Nielsen SSIN Production- DNK - U 2 A view
36. Jess Lund SSIN Standard+ DNK - U 4 A view
-. Susanne Bruun SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
-. Finn S NotKnown SSIN/BKI Production- DNK - U - X view
-. Regitze Elhøj Jensen SSIN/BKI Standard- DNK - U - X view
-. Dennis Bagge SSIN Production- DNK - U - X view
47. Anders Urban SAS Production- DNK - U 3 A view
48. John Bach-Madsen SSIN Production- DNK - U 3 A view
49. Selcuk Kahraman Ssin Production- DNK - U 3 A view
52. Mohammed Jafer Cps Production- DNK - U 3 A view
51. Ronnie Casper Rene Olsen Ssin Standard- DNK - U - A view
50. Lars Hagemann Nordic shooting Academy Production- DNK S GM 3 A view
53. Morten Ziersen CPS Standard- DNK - U 2 A view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
DNK 36
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Classic 0 0 1 0 1
Revolver 1 0 2 0 3
Standard 0 3 8 0 11
Production 0 6 11 1 18
Open 0 1 2 0 3

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header