Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 67 registered (67 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 32 registered (32 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Eero Tahvanainen LaSa Open+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
2. Juha Vainio KSA Open+ FIN - U 13 A PM view
3. Sampo Mattila RM Standard+ FIN - U 9 A PM view
4. Risto Viitala VS-VA Production- FIN S U 2 A MM view
5. Pekka Kärkkäinen TIPSC Revolver+ FIN - U - X PM view
6. Pasi Niikkonen KAPRA Open+ FIN - U 1 A MM view
7. Andreas Nordmyr VS-VA Production- FIN - U 2 A MM view
8. Jussi Niskanen VS-VA Revolver- FIN - U 2 A MM view
9. Mikko Asikainen P-K IPSC Classic+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
10. Juha Toivola HyMAS Standard- FIN - U 6 A MM view
11. Mikko Koski PoP Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
12. Teppo Ronkainen KAPRA Production- FIN - U 1 A MM view
13. Valter Fagerholm JSF Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
14. Rami Sampalahti SSG Revolver+ FIN - U - X PM view
15. Lauri Sipilä Porkkalan ampujat Production- FIN - U - X MM view
16. Panu Rautiainen KAPRA Production- FIN - U 1 A MM view
17. Esko Jarva Nokian Seudun Ampujat Standard+ FIN SS U 7 A MM view
18. Risto Hirvikallio SSG Production- FIN - U 1 A MM view
19. Timo Turunen Rangemasters Standard+ FIN - U 5 A MM view
20. Tomi Viitanen KUAS Standard- FIN - U 11 A PM view
21. Juha Lukkarila JSF Standard- FIN - U 4 A MM view
22. Matti Makkonen JuRy Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
23. Mika Lento P-K IPSC Classic- FIN - U 4 A MM view
24. Iiro Vanne Porkkalan Ampujat Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
25. Tapani Vertanen VS-VA Standard+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
26. Kari Martikainen P-K IPSC Standard+ FIN S U 5 A MM view
27. Harri Lamminsalo P-K IPSC Production- FIN SS U 5 A MM view
28. Jyrki Enho PorkkA Classic- FIN S U 6 A MM view
29. Jarno Koskinen PK-IPSC Standard+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
30. Tuulikki Enho PorkkA Standard- FIN L U 6 A MM view
31. Juho Vainio SaSa Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
32. Mika Mäkinen NoSA Production- FIN - U 7 A MM view
33. Kimmo Seppänen KSA Production- FIN - U 8 A PM view
34. Janne Poikolainen SSG Classic- FIN - U 9 A PM view
35. Esa Blom VS-VA Production- FIN - M 2 A MM view
36. Niilo Seppänen Ksa Standard- FIN J U 8 A PM view
37. Hannu Räisänen PorkkA Production- FIN SS U 1 A MM view
38. Tommi Pakarinen ATC Shooters/Petäjäveden Res Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
39. Ossi Viita-aho Range Masters Ry Standard- FIN - U 5 A MM view
40. Mikko Villman P-K IPSC Classic+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
41. Jonas Lundvik VS-VA Production- FIN - A 2 A MM view
42. Jusa Niskanen KAPRA Open+ FIN - U 1 A MM view
43. Markku Kemppainen Rangemasters Open+ FIN - U 6 A MM view
44. Samppa Virtanen KeuSA Production- FIN - U 4 A MM view
45. Vesa Kaunisto KAPRA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
46. Arto Hietala P-K IPSC Production- FIN - U 4 A MM view
47. Aki Pakka VS-VA Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
48. Jukka Koskinen LaSa Standard+ FIN - U - X MM view
49. Olli Seppälä NOSA Classic+ FIN S B 7 A MM view
50. Niko Niininen Ksa Revolver+ FIN - U 13 A PM view
51. Antero Keltto pop Open+ FIN - U 1 A MM view
52. Tapani Niemi VirtA Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
53. Kimmo Sahlman P-K IPSC Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
54. Vesa Vilhula ATCS Standard- FIN - U 11 A PM view
55. Juha Dahlman KSA Standard+ FIN - U 13 A PM view
56. Heikki Juhola HVA Standard+ FIN - U - X MM view
57. Pasi Parviainen P-K IPSC Classic+ FIN - U 5 A MM view
58. Timo Jetsonen KouMas Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
59. Janina Tuovinen KouMAS Standard+ FIN L U - X MM view
60. Simo Matero P-K IPSC Production- FIN - U 5 A MM view
61. Kari Asikainen TIPSC Standard+ FIN S U 5 A MM view
62. Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA Standard- FIN - U 7 A MM view
63. Tommi Ikäheimo KAPRA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
64. Jouko Laine TIPSC Production- FIN - U - X MM view
65. Oskari Kettinen KeuSA Standard- FIN - U 13 A PM view
66. Joni Karjalainen KAPRA Production- FIN - U 1 A MM view
67. Timo Korhonen KSA Open+ FIN - U 8 A PM view
68. Niilo Tiili PORKKA Standard+ FIN S U 3 A MM view
69. Hannu Maunula VS-VA Production- FIN SS U 2 A MM view
70. Lauri Tattari NoSA Standard- FIN - C - X MM view
71. Kai Kärkkäinen PoP Production- FIN - U 7 A MM view
72. Markus Isoaho KSA Classic+ FIN - U - X PM view
73. Ilkka Nevalainen PEM Open- FIN - U 4 A MM view
74. Kai Korjula KouMAS Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
75. Mirko Kirsi KouMas Production- FIN - U 3 A MM view
76. Mika Marjamäki HVA Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
77. Pekka Pietikäinen SSG Standard+ FIN S U 6 X MM view
78. Marko Alatalo PorkkA Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
79. Juha Raudaskoski RM Open+ FIN - U 9 A PM view
80. Timo Kellokoski KUAS Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
81. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju JSF Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
82. Mikko Huttunen LaSa Standard+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
83. Ari Vulli ATCS Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
84. Lauri Koistinen pkipsc Standard+ FIN S B 5 A MM view
85. Mikael Rönnqvist VS-VA Production- FIN S U 2 A MM view
86. Tero Hokkanen Haur Standard- FIN S U 1 A MM view
87. Juha Hokkanen SSG Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
88. Mauri Sevola VS-VA Production- FIN - U 2 A MM view
89. Tero Heinonen HeiA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
90. Antti Järvinen Heia Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
91. Miika Mäki ATCS Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
92. Matti Mikkola VS-VA Production- FIN S U - X MM view
93. Jukka Kauppila JSRes Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
94. Tarmo Leppänen KouMas Classic- FIN S U 2 A MM view
95. Antti Helkala ATCS Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
96. Toni Koljonen KSA Classic- FIN - U 13 A PM view
97. Jouni Huviranta Ksa Production- FIN - U 13 A PM view
98. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen VirtA Standard- FIN - U 7 A MM view
99. Marko Reinikainen PorkkA Standard+ FIN - U 13 A PM view
100. Harri Kinnunen Range Masters Production- FIN S U 5 A MM view
101. Pasi Petäjäjärvi RM Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
102. Mika Jääskeläinen ATCS Production- FIN - U 2 A MM view
103. Pentti Ovaskainen SSG Open+ FIN SS U 9 A PM view
104. Kai Turunen SSG Open+ FIN S U 6 A MM view
105. Henri Turunen SSG Open+ FIN - U 6 A MM view
106. Mika Valkama PoP Standard- FIN - C 6 A MM view
107. Jussi Salovaara PoP Production- FIN S B 6 A MM view
108. Timo Auhtola KSA Production- FIN - U 8 A PM view
109. Niklas Laurin HVA Production- FIN - M - X MM view
110. Lars Paersch WS-Team Production- FIN - U - X MM view
111. Johanna Herrala Porkkalan ampujat Standard- FIN L U 7 A MM view
112. Heikki Koivisto PoP Standard+ FIN - U - X MM view
113. Kari Halonen WS Shooters ry Production- FIN SS U - X MM view
114. Sami Halonen Westshooters Production- FIN - U - X MM view
115. Perttu Turku PorkkA Standard- FIN - U 7 A MM view
116. Esa Marjoniemi KSA Production- FIN - U 9 A PM view
117. Jukka Varonen HAUR Standard+ FIN SS U - X MM view
118. Marika Koskinen KSA Open+ FIN L U 9 A PM view
119. kari halmi TA Open+ FIN - U - X PM view
120. Antti Niemi KSA Standard+ FIN SS U 10 A PM view
121. Olli Luukas KSA Production- FIN - U 8 A PM view
122. Marko Juka KeuSA Classic+ FIN - U 8 A PM view
123. Petri Laitinen ATC Standard+ FIN - U 11 A PM view
124. Juha Riihimäki RMY Standard- FIN S U - X MM view
125. Markus Koskinen KSA Production- FIN SS U 10 A PM view
126. Arto Ojanen KSA Standard- FIN S U 10 A PM view
127. Seppo Säpsä KSA Revolver+ FIN SS U 10 A PM view
128. Susanna Helmikallio KSA Standard+ FIN L U 10 A PM view
129. Kimmo Malmborg - Classic- FIN SS U 10 A PM view
130. Petri Hakkarainen P-K IPSC Production- FIN - U 5 A MM view
131. Jussi Salovaara PoP Open- FIN - U 6 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
FIN 99
Division / Category - SS J S L Total
Open 11 1 0 1 1 14
Revolver 2 1 0 0 0 3
Standard 24 2 1 8 3 38
Production 25 4 0 4 0 33
Classic 7 1 0 3 0 11

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header