Competitors

Max 80 competitors in main-match, currently 59 registered (49 approved, 10 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 18 registered (14 approved, 4 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
52. Joakim Wallin SSF Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
4. Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
41. Mikael Jung Växjö PK Custom+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
29. Erik Larsson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
30. Tobias Eckerlid Jönköping pk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
10. Håkan Eklund Jönköpings PK Revolver+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
48. Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
1. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
26. Anders Eriksson MSF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
9. Christian Gustafsson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
-. Kristoffer Ellerås SSF Production- SWE - U 7 P PM view
16. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
39. jürgen raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. janita raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE L U - X MM view
38. jolie raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
40. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE SS U 2 A MM view
15. Edith Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
21. Morgan Andersson Säve PSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
6. Thomas Persson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
33. Jan Tirfing Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE S U 1 A MM view
5. Daniel Härelind Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
2. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
58. Jonaz Carlson GDS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. Annelie Eriksson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
23. Olle Ahlström Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
-. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
3. Rickard Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Martin Bergman Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U - P MM view
-. Linnea Persson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE L U - X MM view
36. Magnus von Brömsen SSF Open+ SWE S U 7 A PM view
42. William Hagman GDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
27. Stig Andersson Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
22. Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
8. Emma Lökholm Säve PSK Production- SWE L U 3 A MM view
31. Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Production- SWE S U 2 A MM view
-. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
12. Erik Larsson SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
43. Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
-. Karsten Tvarnö GDS Production- SWE - U - P MM view
14. Henrik Natzén SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
-. Tomas Ainebeck GPIF Production- SWE - U - P MM view
-. John Hallbäck GDS Standard- SWE - U - P MM view
46. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
-. Joakim Lindberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U - P MM view
-. Weine Samuelsson LSC Standard- SWE SS U - X MM view
-. Jonas Forslund SSF Open- SWE - U 7 P PM view
55. Daniel Johnson SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
-. Andreas Eievik MSF Production- SWE - U - P MM view
-. Thomas Eriksson MSF Standard- SWE - U - P MM view
69. Martin Lamkén MSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
-. Pierre Nordin VSD Open+ SWE - U 7 X PM view
32. Christer Andersson MSF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
-. Johan Lindquist MSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
71. Jonny Åberg MSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
18. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
-. Claes Nilsson MSF Standard- SWE S U - P MM view
19. Henrik Berntsson GPIF Classic+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
20. Alexander Runesson SSF Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
53. Johan Friberg GPIF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
-. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 7 P PM view
-. Marcus Molin SSF Open+ SWE - U - X PM view
59. Peter Landin Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
-. Fredrik Nilsson VSD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
56. Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 4 A MM view
-. Marie GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
28. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
57. Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Production- SWE J U 4 A MM view
35. Jonas Aronsson Säve PSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
60. Johan Dahl SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
-. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U - P MM view
-. Gustav Persson VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
-. Malin Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U - P MM view
67. Björn Svensson VSD Custom- SWE - U 7 A PM view
50. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
49. Mikael Larsson UPSF Production- SWE S U 3 A MM view
70. Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Custom+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
44. Rickard Örtengren GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
66. Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S U 7 A PM view
65. Gunilla Abrahamsson VSD Production- SWE L U 7 A PM view
-. Thomas Rehnlund SSF Production- SWE - U 7 P PM view
47. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
72. Jimmy NotKnown UPSF Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
45. Robert Börjesson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
54. Anders Jakobsson SSF Standard- SWE - U 7 A PM view
68. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
51. Christopher Samuelsson UPSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
63. Per-Ola Rasmussen SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
61. Anton Molin vsd Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
64. Albin Karlsson MSF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 63
Division / Category SS S J - L Total
Revolver 0 0 0 1 0 1
Standard 1 4 0 13 0 18
Production 0 2 1 22 4 29
Open 0 2 0 6 0 8
Classic 0 1 0 3 0 4
Custom 0 0 0 3 0 3

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header