Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 103 registered (103 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 24 competitors in pre-match, currently 12 registered (12 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Dionne Reugebrink NABV Promo Standard NLD L U 4 A MM view
2. Guy De Backer La Defense Standard BEL SS U 10 A PM view
3. David Meuken NABV Promo Open NLD - U 4 A MM view
4. Nico Winkelman AAD Standard BEL - U 9 A MM view
5. Alexandre Coquelle La Défense Standard BEL J U 2 A MM view
6. Gerhard Oude Voshaar bunker 501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
7. Marc Cauchies La Defense Production BEL SS U 2 A MM view
8. Thomas Coquelle La Défense Standard BEL J U 2 A MM view
9. Ingemar Bouwhuis Bunker 501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
10. Rene Hoeck La Defense Standard BEL S U 10 A PM view
11. Raymond Engelen AMA Standard NLD S U - X MM view
12. Marco Van Der Meulen Hot Shots Standard NLD S U 4 A MM view
13. Harry Ter Borg bunker 501 Standard NLD S A 7 A MM view
14. Jolanda Wigger Bunker 501 Open NLD L U 7 A MM view
15. Uwe Salenga - Open DEU S U 1 A MM view
16. George Michon Hot Shots Open NLD - U 4 A MM view
17. Geert Van de Vyver - Standard BEL S U 8 A MM view
18. Mark Wilmink Bunker 501 Standard NLD S U 7 A MM view
19. Trevor Sinclair wppc Open GBR SS U 8 A MM view
20. Andy Williams DTPSC Standard GBR - M 6 A MM view
21. Jeroen Visschedijk Bunker501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
22. Remco Vroom AMA Standard NLD - U 9 A MM view
23. Chi Hong Ho - Open NLD S U 7 A MM view
24. Graeme Cooper Armoury Action Air Standard GBR S U - X MM view
25. Fred Jansen - Open NLD SS U 3 A MM view
26. Fred Mange SV Langedijk Open NLD SS U 3 A MM view
27. Alphonse Defgnée Coyote Team Open BEL SS U 2 A MM view
28. Theo Van Betuw - Standard NLD SS U 2 A MM view
29. Gerrit Wessels Bunker501 Standard NLD - U - X MM view
30. Max Van De Wouw Bunker501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
31. Merceille Van Egmond Bunker 501 Standard NLD L U - X MM view
32. Quido Fianen Bunker501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
33. Jeffrey Bruns Bunker 501 Standard NLD - U 7 A MM view
34. Peter Gerth NABV Promo Standard NLD S U 10 A PM view
35. Jamie Duikersloot Hot Shots Standard NLD - U 10 A PM view
36. Martin Van Veldhoven - Standard NLD S U - X MM view
37. Joeri De Haes AAD Standard BEL - U 9 A MM view
38. Lani De Haes AAD Open BEL L U 9 A MM view
39. Frederik Deleu La Defense Standard BEL - U 10 A PM view
40. Bart Verwijst La Defense Open BEL S U - X PM view
41. Misty Manley - Standard GBR L U - X MM view
42. Antonio Macasaet Team A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP S U 5 A MM view
43. Gerben Raz Team A.I.P.S.C Standard ESP S U 5 A MM view
44. Fernando Rojales Team A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP S U - X MM view
45. Ferdinand Reyes A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP - U - X MM view
46. Francisco Bawag Team A.I.P.S.C. Standard ESP - U 5 A MM view
47. Robert Forbes Stourport PRC Standard GBR SS U 3 A MM view
48. Jon Cull WPPC Open GBR S U 8 A MM view
49. Craig Snowden The Mill Standard GBR - U - X MM view
50. Mark Farrar The Mill Open GBR - M - X MM view
51. Ben Farrar The Mill Open GBR J A - X MM view
52. Stephen Birtwhistle nppc Open GBR SS A 8 A MM view
53. Maria Christina Palmones Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR L U - X MM view
54. Jay Palmones Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR - U - X MM view
55. Balte De Wit TAG IAPS TEAM Production NLD S U 10 A PM view
56. Juriel Claveria Umali Team AIPSC Standard ESP S U 5 A MM view
57. Maciej Piwowarski Legia Warszawa Open POL - U 4 A MM view
58. Andy Walker Armoury Action Air Standard GBR - U 3 A MM view
59. Paul Wyborn XPSC Standard GBR J GM 4 A MM view
60. Felix Rodriguez - Standard NLD S U 2 A MM view
61. Ronald Spijkers Capelse schutters Production NLD - U - X MM view
62. Yoran De Clercq AAD Standard BEL - U 9 A MM view
63. Jasmien De Krem AAD Standard BEL L U 9 A MM view
64. Arno De Clercq AAD Standard BEL - U 9 A MM view
65. Ian Gatherum Watford PPC Standard GBR - U 8 A MM view
66. Martin Lizúch SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U 5 A MM view
67. Szabo Miroslav SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U 5 A MM view
68. Tim Wyborn XPSC Open GBR S M 4 A MM view
69. Luc Majaron Red Dot Charlie Popper Open BEL - U 11 A PM view
70. Thian Y Hoang AMA Open NLD - U - X PM view
71. Dawn Harding Armoury Action Air Standard GBR L U 3 A MM view
72. Paul Van Den Bosch Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR SS U 11 A PM view
73. Justin Cooper Watford Practical Pistol Club Open GBR - U 8 A MM view
74. Mario Chan EBSC/ WPPC Standard GBR - U 8 A MM view
75. Matthew Wyborn XPSC Open GBR - U 4 A MM view
151. Danny Yau DTPSC Standard GBR S U 6 A MM view
77. Alex Jakubko SKP Luger Zilina Standard SVK - U 5 A MM view
78. Luuk Van Hulten NABV Promo Open NLD - U 11 A PM view
79. Leon Duikersloot Hot Shots Standard NLD - U 11 A PM view
80. Roy Pesik - Open NLD S U 2 A MM view
81. Aryan Alipour XPSC Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
82. Pavol Babenský ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK - U 5 A MM view
83. Tímea Szabová ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK J U 5 A MM view
84. Peter Murin ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK - U 5 A MM view
85. Kris Willems AAD Standard BEL - U - X MM view
86. Jeroen Berkepeis NABV Promo Standard NLD - U 11 A PM view
87. Ning Yang AMA Standard NLD - U 9 A MM view
88. Ronnie Graham Shield Open GBR SS U 8 A MM view
89. Panos Pitrakou EBSC Standard GBR S U 8 A MM view
90. Max Noble First person shooter Open GBR - U - X MM view
91. Mark Van Den Bosch Watford Practical Pistol Club Standard GBR SS U 11 A PM view
92. Marcel Smeers Marilles Standard BEL SS U 2 A MM view
93. Jacqueline MACHOEL rdcp Standard BEL L U 2 A MM view
94. Antonio Rodriguez COYOTE TEAM Standard BEL S U - X MM view
95. Myriam Dannemark COYOTE TEAM Standard BEL L U - X MM view
152. Javier Honrubia tiro deportivo barcelona Standard ESP - U 6 A MM view
153. Francisco Sanchez tiro deportivo barcelona Standard ESP S U 6 A MM view
154. Francisco Javier Honrubia tiro deportivo barcelona Open ESP J U 6 A MM view
99. Oscar Fanlo Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP - U 6 A MM view
155. Maite Ruiz Arias Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP L B 6 A MM view
101. Hugo Fernandez Martinez Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Standard ESP - U 6 A MM view
102. Victor Riubrugent Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Open ESP S U 6 A MM view
103. Jordi Hidalgo Tiro Deportivo Barcelona Open ESP S U 6 A MM view
104. Fabienne Beaurain Coyote action air team Standard BEL L U - X MM view
105. Kervyn Orinx coyote team Standard BEL S U - X MM view
106. Vanden Breeden Jean-Jacques Coyote team Standard BEL - U 2 A MM view
107. Eluned Pritchard EBSC & WPPC Standard GBR L U - X MM view
108. Jean-Jacques Deom Coyote team Standard BEL S U 2 A MM view
109. Christian Rehm - Open DEU - U 8 A MM view
110. Wai Lam AMA Standard NLD - U 9 A MM view
111. Stefan Steinbruckner Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U 1 A MM view
156. Lukas Jager - Production NLD S U - X PM view
112. Kelly Gue LPSAA Open GBR - U 3 A MM view
113. Marianne Gundayao LPSAA Open GBR L U 3 A MM view
157. Ramil Joves LPSAA (striker) Standard GBR - U - X MM view
115. Leon Palma LPSAA - Striker Standard GBR S U 3 A MM view
116. Don De Rooij SV Langedijk Production NLD - U 3 A MM view
117. Pim De Bruijn SV Langedijk Open NLD S U 3 A MM view
118. Markus Steinbruckner Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U 1 A MM view
119. Jan Gerrit Drost bunker 501 Standard NLD S U 7 A MM view
120. Falk Brieskorn - Standard DEU J U 1 A MM view
121. Christian Brieskorn - Standard DEU S U 1 A MM view
158. Benny De Swert AAD Standard BEL - U - X MM view
123. Ruben Portilla Bonafeu Tiro Deportillo Barcelona Open ESP - U 6 A MM view
159. Victoriano Guadiz Ancheta Team Aipsc Open ESP S U - X MM view
125. Mark Avery DTPSC Standard GBR S U 6 A MM view
126. Nils Nothnagel - Open DEU - U 1 A MM view
160. Roy Van Boxtel Tf Viper Open NLD - U - X MM view
128. Nic Nothnagel - Standard DEU J U 1 A MM view
129. Oto Michalko DTPSC Standard GBR - U 6 A MM view
131. Stefan Moebs - Production DEU S U - X MM view
161. Carola Siebert-Bartholmei - Production DEU L U - X MM view
133. Kiera Rigden Ballydougan Production NIR L U - X MM view
132. Roger Merkle Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU - U 1 A MM view
162. Daniël Lukassen - Open NLD S U - X MM view
136. Dylan MacDonald - Open NLD S U - X MM view
135. Silas Jakob Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U 1 A MM view
138. Luka Zenker Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U - X MM view
137. Paul Courtney WPPC Open GBR - U 8 A MM view
163. Alex Plender - Open NLD S U - X MM view
139. Jan Egelkraut Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U 1 A MM view
140. Andreas Fritsch Borderland Shooting Team Standard DEU J U 1 A MM view
141. Ronald De Hoog - Open NLD S U 7 A MM view
142. Stephan Van Hauwe AAD Open BEL - U 9 A MM view
164. Denis Van Linden AAD Standard BEL - U - X MM view
165. Jochem Lensen - Production NLD J U - X MM view
145. Jurgen Ronsse TGS Bauffe Open BEL - U 8 A MM view
166. Marlon Onal Chichester Airsoft Practical Shooter-LPSAA Open GBR - U - X MM view
146. Paul Haynes - Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
147. Kristián Pešta ŠKP Luger Žilina Standard SVK J U 5 A MM view
148. John Thompson XPSC Open GBR - U 4 A MM view
149. Hans Wigger Bunker-501 Standard NLD S U 7 A MM view
150. Rafał Tomanek Action Air Poland Standard POL - U 4 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
NLD 33
GBR 27
BEL 21
ESP 13
DEU 12
SVK 7
POL 2
Division / Category SS S J - L Total
Open 7 9 1 15 3 35
Production 1 1 0 1 0 3
Standard 5 19 10 38 5 77

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header