Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 58 registered (58 approved, 0 pending) and 74 on waiting list
Max 50 competitors in pre-match, currently 35 registered (35 approved, 0 pending) and 1 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Mathias Henricsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A PM view
22. Rahel Azad Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
42. Theo Savidis Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
20. Thomas Björklund Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
25. Frederic Lindahl Smedsbo PK Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
40. Marcus Sedin NSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
66. Joel Sundstedt Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
72. Jonas Svedberg TSKF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 6 A MM view
75. Gustav Röken Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
35. Dennis Husell Smedsbo PK Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
33. Bengt Dahl vsd Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
36. Anders Hansson SPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
76. Lars Löfven Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
74. Vilhelm Hallstrom Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
117. Sven Lundin Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
54. Mikael Schelén SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
70. Daniel Castillo Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
118. Fredrik Johansson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
119. Johan Hansén Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
57. jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
120. Stefan Vestman SSK Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
77. Konstantin Chow Ballongberget Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 2 A MM view
121. Jonas Runnhagen Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
78. Kai Koskinen IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE S U 6 A MM view
27. Stellan Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
122. Alexander Klanfar East Coast Dynamics Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
123. Björn Svensson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
60. Sebastian Carlsson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
83. Michael Andersson BBSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
30. Niklas Magnusson SPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
124. Mikael Johansson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
37. Nick Ravn MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U 3 A MM view
38. Max Käär Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
125. Tomas Magnusson SPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
126. Björn Sjöberg Uppsala DS Manual Action Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
127. Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
128. Anders Ekeberg SGD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
89. Tåbbe Asplind SPSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 2 A MM view
88. Malik Thor BBSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
90. Jimmy Svensson IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 6 A MM view
79. Alexander Portnoff GPSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
129. Joakim Sjöberg East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
81. Klas NotKnown GPSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 8 A PM view
130. Robert Gunnarsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
131. Robin Östman Sandvikens IPSC Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - X MM view
46. Per Wiklander MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
91. Ulrik Andersson Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 4 A MM view
19. Henrik Hjelte SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
108. Kristina Olsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 4 A MM view
92. Douglas Swanmark Caliber44 skf Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
71. Hans Holmkvist Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
114. Stefan Grahn IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 6 A MM view
115. Jörgen Ömalm TSKF Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
17. Leif Madsen MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 3 A MM view
132. Anders Åström BOPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
133. Fredrik Eriksson Ax Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
29. Kjell-Åke Jansson Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U 2 A MM view
41. Pia Clerté Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 1 A MM view
134. Lars Hagman BOPS Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE S U - W MM view
135. Alexander Stankovic Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
61. Mikael Jung Växjö PK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - X MM view
69. Max Gidhagen Lidingö Sportskytteklubb Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
21. Fredrik Degerfeldt SSK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 5 A MM view
64. Sabine Olovsson Andersson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 1 A MM view
136. Daniel Olsson UPSF Semi-Auto Standard+ SWE - U - W MM view
137. Peter Blom Uppsala DS Manual Action Open+ SWE - U - X PM view
67. Mikael Sundström Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
53. Karsten Andreasen MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U 3 A MM view
138. Robin Danielsson SPSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
103. Dick Qvarnström VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 12 A PM view
18. Marcus Madsen MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
139. Stefan Annell Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
7. Kai Rämö Ärna IF DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 12 A PM view
140. Johan Lindberg RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
56. Leif Westermark Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 2 A MM view
141. Örjan Lundberg Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
142. anders zetterdahl East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
116. Magnus Granath SPSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
143. Pär Lundgren Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
26. Bengt Petersson KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 3 A MM view
144. Ola Axelsson Livgardets skytteförening Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
82. Johan Hedberg BOPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
145. Christopher Blomberg Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
101. Orvar Bäcklin Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 4 A MM view
85. Christopher Samuelsson UPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
86. Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
87. Ted Kvarnström Sandvikens IPSC Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
146. Viktor Andersson Svea Livgardes skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
147. Emil Olofsson Umeå PK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
43. Stefan Nordh SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
10. Joakim Rudensten LSC Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 8 A PM view
148. Søren Schmidt MSG Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U - X MM view
149. Mattias Olsson Karlstads PSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
150. Simeon Dahlin Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
95. Erik Hedman Ärna Skyttegille Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
151. Anders Staaf Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - W MM view
97. Lars-Göran Dehlin Hudik PSK Manual Action Open- SWE - U - X MM view
152. Johan Högberg Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
48. Magnus Gustafsson Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
153. Per Holmström Team ONYX Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U - W MM view
154. Peter Sandberg Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
155. Peter Eriksson Karlstads PSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
16. Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 1 A MM view
156. Fredrik Stråhle Lidingö SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
49. Stefan Kristersson Smedsbo PK Manual Action Standard+ SWE - U 11 A PM view
157. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
158. Per-Erik Myrstrand UPSF Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
159. Alexander Andersson Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
102. Leif Johansson Kss Semi-Auto Standard- SWE S U 11 A PM view
160. Roberth Andersson Sandvikens IPSC Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
111. Mats Ahlqvist MSG Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U - X MM view
161. Roy Weg MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
162. Joel Svensson ipsc örebro Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
23. Per Bergfeldt Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 1 A MM view
163. Tord Sivén Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
164. Terry Lindholm SPSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
165. Luigi de Barone VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
166. Martin Quensel SPSF Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
167. Anders S Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
168. Håkan Borgström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
169. Kenny Frohde Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
63. Jonatan Loman MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
170. Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - X PM view
65. Maria Loman MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U 3 A MM view
171. Lars-Ola Nilsson Karlstads PSK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
172. jonas renström sandvikens psk Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
173. Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
24. Max Andersson Rosersberg Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 2 A MM view
174. Jonas Kedland Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
175. Mattias Borgelin Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
176. Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X MM view
177. Olle Ackehed RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
178. Paul Wood LSC Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
179. Ricardo Soler SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
180. Christian Luckmann MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - B - X MM view
59. Per Lundin Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 2 A MM view
181. Joakim Sand MSG Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
182. Johannes Erngren Team ONYX Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
183. Tomas Hedström ipsc Örebro Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
184. Patrik Alenklint UPSF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - X MM view
185. Selcuk Kahraman Ssin Semi-Auto Open- DNK - U - W MM view
186. Eric Karlsson UPSF Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
187. Christian Holmgren UPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
188. Walter Kitzinger Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U - W MM view
189. Uma NN Falk Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U - W MM view
190. Simon T Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
191. Jonathan Nirholt SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
73. Örjan Hvass KPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 3 A MM view
192. Magnus Abelsson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
193. Tuomas Koli RJPS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
194. Johan Mattsson LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U - W MM view
195. jan larsson East Coast Dynamic Shooters Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
196. Unto Jarvald S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X PM view
197. Christer Back GPIF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
198. Erik Larsson GDS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - X MM view
80. Stephen Parker GPSK Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 8 A PM view
199. Jimmy Thörnberg S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
4. chris jonkers GuDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 8 A PM view
58. Mathias Kunto SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
200. Bengt Bäckström TSKF Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - W MM view
201. Patrik Selinder Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
202. Daniel Holmgren BOPS Manual Action Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
203. Fredrik Carlsson Linköpingspolisens Skytteklubb Semi-Auto Open+ SWE - U - W MM view
204. Wilhelm Berndtsson Ärna IF DS Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U - W PM view
205. Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Semi-Auto Limited+ SWE - U - W MM view
206. Thomas Sestan NPK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
8. Johannes Saers S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
9. Stephan Ahlden S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
11. Anders Bock S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
207. Albert Söderberg SPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
98. Daniel Freij S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 12 A PM view
51. Johan Fredriksson Växjö PK Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
13. Martin Vestin S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U 10 A PM view
208. Christoffer Edqvist S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
44. Daniel Nordström Team ONYX Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 11 A PM view
209. Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
210. Torbjörn Gebrat Uppsala DS Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U - X PM view
39. Per Jonasson SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE SS U 5 A MM view
211. Magnus Palmeth Livgardets Skytteförening Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
14. Christian Rönnlöf S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
212. Jiro Nihei Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - D PM view
213. Peter Björnstedt Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
214. Pierre Nordin VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X MM view
215. Henning Lundin VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
216. Jon Johansson LPSK Manual Action Open+ SWE - U - D PM view
55. Daniel Ventura SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 2 A MM view
217. Jon Granath KPSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
218. Patrik Andersson VSD Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
34. Mathias Johansson ECDS Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U 8 A PM view
219. Anders Bergsten Livgardetsskytteförening Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
15. Patrik Dzoic S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 10 A PM view
220. Sarah Grey FöUtb Semi-Auto Open- SWE L U - X PM view
32. Linus Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 10 A PM view
31. Stefan Eriksson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 7 A PM view
45. Anders Backström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
221. Oskar Moen S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
222. Kevork Normanian SSK Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
100. ulf moen Stockholms LVF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 11 A PM view
223. Gustav Arvidsson P4 DS Semi-Auto Limited- SWE - U - W MM view
224. David Vikstrom SPSF Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
225. Andreas Lebesby VSS Semi-Auto Open- NOR - U - W MM view
94. Torbjörn Renbäck S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE S U 7 A PM view
96. Adam Lindholm S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 10 A PM view
226. Martin Long S:t Eskils skyttar Semi-Auto Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
93. Andreas Karlsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 12 A PM view
227. Henrik Grip VDS Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
228. Thomas Edvardsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
229. johan lidström umeå pk Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - W MM view
99. Tarmo Kopakka S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open+ SWE S U 11 A PM view
104. Linus Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 10 A PM view
105. Calle Rettne S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 12 A PM view
106. Fredrik Lindblad S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 12 A PM view
107. Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 7 A PM view
109. Ola Erlandsson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Limited- SWE S U 7 A PM view
110. Dick Svallbring S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 10 A PM view
230. Jari Asu S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U - X PM view
113. Daniel Lindström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view
112. Per Lundquist S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Semi-Auto Open- SWE - U 9 A PM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 91
DNK 2
Division / Category S - SS L Total
Manual Action Standard 0 1 0 0 1
Semi-Auto Limited 6 12 0 0 18
Semi-Auto Open 10 53 2 4 69
Semi-Auto Standard 1 4 0 0 5

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header