Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 33 registered (33 approved, 0 pending) and 8 on waiting list
Max 15 competitors in pre-match, currently 13 registered (13 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Einar Bakke OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
2. Trym Christensen Moss Pistol Klubb Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
52. Harald Elias Skibelid OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
3. Jens Berentzen NOP Classic- NOR - U 2 A MM view
39. Hugo Zimmermann FSS Classic+ NOR - U 1 A MM view
21. Lars Erik Myrsve FSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
7. Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U 2 A MM view
53. Jan Egil Jansberg LOP Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
5. Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U 1 A MM view
9. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
17. Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
12. Amund Berger RPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
8. Arve Løkamoen NPK Classic- NOR - U 1 A MM view
10. Erik Vebenstad OKTS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
14. Jan-Øyvind Roa RPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
11. Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR S U 3 A PM view
13. Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Production- NOR - C 3 A PM view
54. Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - C - X MM view
16. Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - B 1 A MM view
18. Tomas Huseby ASK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
19. Erik Torp KPK Production- NOR S U 1 A MM view
20. Tony Raffelsen LOP Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
22. Vidar Kleivane ssl Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
23. Espen Sammerud ASK Production- NOR S U 3 A PM view
24. Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR - A 2 A MM view
25. Jørgen Finnby ASK Classic+ NOR - U 3 A PM view
26. John Sørbo ASK Production- NOR - C 3 A PM view
27. Richard Aaserud RPK Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
28. Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U 1 A MM view
29. Ronny Slettebakken RPK Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
55. Inge Wold ASK Classic- NOR - U - X PM view
31. Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - U 3 A PM view
32. Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
33. Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U 2 A MM view
45. Johanne Aspaas OKYS Open+ NOR L U 2 A MM view
35. Tim Tønnessen OKTS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
34. Bente Lura OKTS Production- NOR L U 1 A MM view
36. Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
37. Øyvind Tilrem Asker Skyteklubb Standard- NOR S U 2 A MM view
38. Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L U 3 A PM view
43. Jan Olaf Sandvik Kongsberg Pistolklubb Production- NOR S U 2 A MM view
48. Robin Raael HPK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
42. Richard Zeiffert ASK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
46. Martin Hansen MPK Standard- NOR - U 1 A MM view
49. Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
50. Svein Heibø OKTS Open- NOR - U 1 A MM view
56. Jarle Negård Asker skyteklubb Production- NOR S U - W MM view
57. Arild Jacobsen Asker Skyteklubb (ASK) Open- NOR - U - W MM view
58. Tore Haugli NOP Standard+ NOR - U - W MM view
40. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Open+ NOR - U 3 A PM view
41. Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S U 3 A PM view
44. Anders Wormnes Vikenes ASK Production- NOR - C 3 A PM view
59. André Holt MPK Production- NOR - U - W MM view
60. Eric Hjelseth NOP Production- NOR - U - W MM view
61. Per Jakobsen RPK Open+ NOR - U - W MM view
47. Lars Kvaleng VSS Production- NOR - U 3 A PM view
62. Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U - W MM view
63. Christian Meyer - Open- NOR - U - W MM view
51. Werner Juvik ASK Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
NOR 46
Division / Category S L - SS Total
Classic 0 0 4 0 4
Standard 2 1 3 0 6
Production 5 1 25 0 31
Open 0 1 3 1 5

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header