Competitors

Max 24 competitors in main-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 6 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Simon Tendick Grindel Standard- DEU - U 1 A PM view
2. Anton Gramatkin - Standard- DEU - U 1 A PM view
3. Sebastian Czichy SV Netphen 1927 Standard- DEU - U 1 A PM view
4. Michael Wagener - Production- DEU - U 1 A PM view
5. David Halbe Sportschützen Grindel e.V. Production- DEU - U 1 A PM view
6. Razvan Milea ASC e.V. Production- DEU - U - X MM view
7. Frank Westebbe VFS 2013 e.V. Production- DEU - U 2 A MM view
8. Christian Mertens - Production- DEU - U 3 A MM view
9. Christopher Schenk Sportschützen Oberhausen 1995 e.V. Production- DEU - U 2 A MM view
10. Markus Heine Action Shooting e.V. Production- DEU - U 2 A MM view
11. Sandra Mützenich-Heine Action Shooting e.V. Production- DEU - U 2 A MM view
12. Christian Stahl Sv Struthütten Standard- DEU - U 3 A MM view
13. Andrey Mashkin Schützenverein Netphen 1927 Production- DEU - U 4 A MM view
14. Eckhard Walter SV Netphen Production- DEU SS U - X MM view
15. Andreas Poggel SV Beddelhausen Standard+ DEU S U 4 A MM view
16. Andreas Fussenecker SSV Gelderland Classic+ DEU - U 4 A MM view
17. Harald Kinast - Standard- DEU - U 4 A MM view
18. Jola Jung - Standard- DEU L U - X MM view
19. Felix Wagner - Standard+ DEU SS U - X MM view
20. Markus Zell - Production- DEU - U 3 A MM view
21. Guido Wolfgang Minelli OSSV1987 Production- DEU - U 2 A MM view
22. Ute Minelli OSSV 1987 Production- DEU L U 2 A MM view
23. Martin Becker - Production- DEU - U 3 A MM view
24. Lars Klein Schützenteam Westerwald e.V. Production- DEU - U - X MM view
25. Stefan Rims Schützenverein Netphen e.v.1927 Classic- DEU - U - X MM view
26. Hartmut Michaelis - Standard+ DEU - U 4 A MM view
27. Monika Michaelis - Standard+ DEU - U 4 A MM view
28. Oliver Seliger SVL1834 Production- DEU S U - X MM view
29. Christian Weber SV Netphen 1927 Production- DEU - U 1 A PM view
30. Paul Richter - Standard- DEU - B - X MM view
31. Gerold Krämer - Standard+ DEU SS U 3 A MM view
36. Yasin Yasar Schützenverein Langenfeld 1834 e.V. Standard- DEU - U 3 A MM view
32. Georgios Fragiadakis Schiesssport-Zentrum Magnum Production- DEU - U 4 A MM view
33. Eric Remann - Production- DEU - U 4 A MM view
34. Tim Wenzelmann SV Struthütten Classic+ DEU - U 3 A MM view
35. Andre Kunz SV Langenfeld 1834 eV Standard+ DEU S U 2 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
DEU 28
Division / Category - L S SS Total
Classic 2 0 0 0 2
Production 14 1 0 0 15
Standard 8 0 2 1 11

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header