Competitors

Max 128 competitors in main-match, currently 125 registered (125 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 42 registered (42 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Roger Johansen MPK Open+ NOR SS A 9 A PM view
98. Varg Aamo OKTS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
9. Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Open+ NOR - B 2 A MM view
105. Luis Soler SSK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
11. Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - C 2 A MM view
6. Tomas Huseby ASK Production- NOR - C 2 A MM view
13. Håkon Myklebust OKTS Classic+ NOR - U 2 A MM view
70. Espen Sammerud ASK Production- NOR S U 1 A MM view
-. Johan Holmen OKTS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
77. Ricardo Soler SSK Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
62. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
112. Jens Söderlund Sandvikens IPSC Open+ SWE S U 5 A MM view
7. Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Revolver- NOR - C 2 A MM view
-. Kim Gustafsson 3GNS Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
20. Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L C 2 A MM view
108. Christoffer Erichsen VSS Standard+ NOR - U 3 A MM view
136. Andre Jensen NPK/NPS Open- NOR - U 5 A MM view
50. Andreas Arvebrink Växjö Pk Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
94. Nils Einar Eide OKTS Production- NOR - C 2 A MM view
82. Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Open+ NOR - A 2 A MM view
72. Gunnar Rolfseng TFS Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view
89. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
42. Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U 3 A MM view
27. Lars Syversen HPS Standard+ NOR S M 1 A MM view
8. Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U 5 A MM view
90. Edith Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 7 A MM view
88. Joacim Moen Volle NVS Production- NOR - C 6 A MM view
117. Magnus Abelsson VSD Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
14. Jens Berentzen NOP Classic- NOR - U 1 A MM view
110. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
-. Torgeir Rui OFS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
43. Terje Akselsen VSS Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view
49. Joakim Gulbrandsen BPK Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
79. Fredrik Johansson Uppsala DS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
10. Henrik Lerfeldt SSIN Open+ DNK S M 8 A MM view
63. Lars Hjelmeseth SSL Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
2. Rebecca Flugstad OKTS Production- NOR L B 4 A MM view
-. Jonas Johansson RPS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
16. Kian Spongsveen OKTS Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view
51. Are Skotnes KDS Standard+ NOR - U 6 A MM view
-. Fredrik Nilsson Hudik PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Per A Hansen TFS Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
65. Daniel Denwood Kullens PK Standard+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
95. Bjørn-Tore Øvstedal NVS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
66. Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
74. Morten Bjerke OKTS Standard- NOR - U 1 A MM view
17. Tore Haugli NOP Standard+ NOR - A 1 A MM view
96. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Trondheim Feltskyttere Open+ NOR S U 6 A MM view
45. Roar Hop RPK Open+ NOR - U 8 A MM view
123. Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen KSS Standard+ NOR - C 1 A MM view
86. Jan Fredrik Berggrav SSL Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
57. John Einar Skontoft KDS Standard- NOR - U 8 A MM view
106. Per Arild Gulichsen råde Pistollag Classic- NOR - U 4 A MM view
15. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U 7 A MM view
134. Kristian Lund SSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
195. Kim Stian Otterbekk VSS Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view
-. Andreas Rogne SFS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
23. Sveinung Hegna NPK Standard- NOR - C 5 A MM view
24. Egil Christoffer Bjorheim SSS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
64. Ted Åhlenius SPSF Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
-. Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U - X PM view
-. Mikael Arnerwik P4 DS Open- SWE - U - X MM view
75. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
-. Jonathan Kennedy RPK Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Marius Breivik NVS Open+ NOR - B - X MM view
25. Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U 2 A MM view
67. Per Jakobsen RPK Open+ NOR - U 6 A MM view
181. Trond Sørhøy TFS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
33. Andreas Snobl Råde Pistollag Production- NOR - U 5 A MM view
103. Tobias Henriksson Växjö PK Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
48. Jonas Forslund SSF Standard+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
34. Sverre Johan Enghaug Råde Pistollag Production- NOR - U 4 A MM view
40. Frede Stenslie HPS Standard+ NOR - U 4 A MM view
19. Stian Unneland VSS Standard- NOR - U 3 A MM view
28. Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - D 3 A MM view
138. Karl Torkildsen TFS Standard+ NOR S C 3 A MM view
111. lars-tony skoog spsk Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
-. Dag Flodin VSS Open+ NOR S U - X MM view
31. Mikael Floberg Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
37. Øystein Tørre NPK Standard- NOR - U 5 A MM view
26. Steinar Gulichsen Råde Pistollag Classic- NOR - U 4 A MM view
60. Vegard Natvik NVS Production- NOR - C 6 A MM view
127. Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
-. Sindre Kallmyr KDS Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Rune Westerby VSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
76. Kim-André Berntzen RPK Classic- NOR - U 8 A MM view
91. Frank Nykrem NVS Open+ NOR - B 6 A MM view
73. Alexander Bull OKTS Open+ NOR - D 3 A MM view
4. Rune Arnesen SSL Classic- NOR - U 10 A PM view
81. Lars Flugstad OKTS Production- NOR S B 4 A MM view
-. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen SSK Production- NOR - U - X PM view
-. Ronny Røise HPS Classic- NOR - U - X MM view
69. Asle K Ellingsgård KDS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
53. Anders Nerheim OKTS Open+ NOR - M 2 A MM view
18. Eldar Lillevik OKTS Production- NOR - U 2 A MM view
55. Frode Viken KDS Standard- NOR - U 6 A MM view
84. Petter Kjekshus BSK Standard- NOR - U 5 A MM view
85. Knut Harald Graven OKTS Production- NOR - C 2 A MM view
80. Peter Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
68. Anders Endal TFS Standard+ NOR - U 8 A MM view
29. Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S A 4 A MM view
-. Patric Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Classic+ SWE - U - X MM view
44. Snorre Øien VEPS Production- NOR S U 3 A MM view
-. John Martin Lorentzen Råde pistollag Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Øyvind Michalsen OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
122. Tony Østreng Tsigakis KSS Classic- NOR S B 1 A MM view
-. Alvin Alforte TFS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
99. Karl-Inge Hanssen LOP Production- NOR S C 1 A MM view
-. Magnus Kristensen Torups Pistolklubb Open- SWE - U - X MM view
124. Ingunn Edvardsen KSS Standard- NOR L U 5 A MM view
54. Svein Wormdal HPS Classic- NOR - U 7 A MM view
-. Karolina Floberg Kullen PK Production- SWE L U - X MM view
38. Jon Andersson Uppsala DS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
194. Svein-Åge Slettebakken RPK Standard- NOR - C 6 A MM view
-. Joakim Ekman Roslagenspistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
159. Vidar Andreassen BSK Classic+ NOR - U 3 A MM view
41. Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP Standard+ NOR S B 2 A MM view
35. Bjørn Johnny Kvalen NVS Open+ NOR - U 6 A MM view
78. Dorothea Denwood Kullens PK Production- SWE L U 7 A MM view
-. Andrè Røyset NVS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
125. Tone Østreng Tsigakis KSS Classic- NOR L U 1 A MM view
-. Trond Vegard Johansen Råde Pistollag Open- NOR - U - X MM view
59. Robert Arne Kjøde NVS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
32. Jan Stian Fiskerstrand NOP Production- NOR - C 1 A MM view
56. Gerry Dahlgren Caliber 44 SKF Production- SWE SS U 7 A MM view
109. Frans Ringnes Aubert OKTS Standard+ NOR - U 4 A MM view
101. Mats Salomonsson Växjö PK Revolver+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
-. Eivind Gjerde KPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Henrik Nilsson Hudik PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
102. Allan Bergman Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
12. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS Standard- NOR - U 10 A PM view
36. Christopher Thorstensen SSL Open+ NOR - U 2 A MM view
137. Tommy Pettersen KSS Open+ NOR - U 7 A MM view
161. Per Munk SSIN Production- DNK - U 8 A MM view
162. Bård Ulstein NVS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
-. Weine Samuelsson LSC Open+ SWE SS U - X MM view
163. Espen S Fiskebeck NOP Production- NOR - U 4 A MM view
164. Magnus von Brömsen SSF Open+ SWE S B 4 A MM view
-. Mikael Gilli Södertörns SK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
157. Lars Lien OKTS Standard+ NOR - U 10 A PM view
165. Frode Mølland KSS Classic- NOR - U 4 A MM view
166. Jan Roger Kallmyr KDS Production- NOR - U 6 A MM view
167. Jan Kaare Wickstrøm VEPS Open+ NOR - U 4 A MM view
149. Carl Alfred Bakker Råde Pistollag Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
168. Niclas Dal SPSF Standard- SWE S U 7 A MM view
-. Harald Elias Skibelid OKTS Production- NOR S U - X MM view
-. Kyrre Lee Bpk Open- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Hans Johan Stang SSL Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Eddie Rundgren KPK Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
185. Terje Andersen LOP Production- NOR - B 3 A MM view
-. Susanne Pejle Caliber44skf Production- SWE L U - X MM view
-. Per-Arne Svensson Caliber 44 skytteförening Production- SWE S U - X MM view
150. Willy Larsen råde pistollag Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
186. Odd Strengenes HPS Production- NOR - U 3 A MM view
-. Henrik Vassdal Bsk Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kristian Hjelkrem KDS Classic- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Arne Fines RPK Production- NOR - D - X MM view
171. Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
-. Idar Olsen NVS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Øyvind Brusethaug OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kim Krogvold ASK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Vegard Fredriksen OFS Production- NOR - C - X MM view
-. Amund Lier LOP Production- NOR - C - X MM view
132. Simen Amundsen LOP Production- NOR - U 10 A PM view
-. Tor Magnus Nygård LOP Standard+ NOR - D - X MM view
-. Johan Tuhkunen Växjö Pak Production- SWE - C - X MM view
71. Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S B 10 A PM view
-. Eric Hjelseth NOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
177. Henrik Laursen SSIN Standard- DNK - U 8 A MM view
-. Joakim Lied Haga NOP Production- NOR - A - X MM view
-. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Henrik Hornemann RPK Open- NOR - U - X MM view
116. Gunnar Lie Sandbæk MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
121. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 8 A MM view
-. Kristian Rommen OFS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Christina Makholm RPK Open- NOR L U - X MM view
-. Rolf Meum SSL Classic- NOR S C - X MM view
-. Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
87. Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Christoffer Bjelland BSU Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Pål Unanue-Zahl NOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Vidar Erichsen Okts Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Thomas Johnsrud VSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Marianne Barbo SSL Oslo Standard- NOR L C - X MM view
193. Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U 1 A MM view
-. Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Marcus Molin SSF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
100. Øivind Johnsen MPK Open+ NOR S B 9 A PM view
-. Christoffer Kohl OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
192. Svein Heibø OKTS Open- NOR - U 1 A MM view
-. Espen Marken NVS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Atle Arvesen LOP Standard+ NOR S C - X MM view
-. Hugo Zimmermann FSS Production- NOR - C - X MM view
-. Per Dalén Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
141. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Open+ NOR - U 10 A PM view
-. Jan-Inge Markerud OKTS Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Anders Røine OKTS Open- NOR - U - X MM view
107. Ben Øye TOP-DSS Standard+ NOR - C 9 A PM view
-. Thomas Nordvi LOP Production- NOR - GM - X MM view
-. Halvor Helgerud NOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kenneth Salen VSS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kenneth Karlsson Södertörns SK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
-. Rolf Christian Tressum NOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Stephan Schwarzer Gjøvik Pistolklubb Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Bente Lura OKTS Production- NOR L U - X MM view
-. Tim Tønnessen OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Andreas Lebesby VSS Open- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kjetil Bugten SKIPP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kristian Edvardsen RPK Production- NOR - C - X MM view
-. Johanne Aspaas OKTS Open+ NOR L U - X MM view
-. David Andersson UPSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Magnus Söderlind - Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Trond Forgaard KSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Svein Helge Hennum OFS Production- NOR S B - X MM view
-. Per-Øivind Berg ASK Production- NOR - C - X MM view
-. Andreas Johansson UPSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
113. Jostein Berntsen MPK Open+ NOR - U 9 A PM view
184. Einar Bakke OKTS Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Anders Långberg OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Tage Martinsen LOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
118. Per Vangsnes SSL Open+ NOR SS U 10 A PM view
-. Trond Løkke OKTS Production- NOR - B - X MM view
114. Bjørn R. Martinussen OKTS Standard- NOR - C 10 A PM view
148. Rune Vikeby SSL Classic- NOR S U 9 A PM view
-. Geir Herdal NOP Production- NOR S B - X MM view
-. Halvard Ajer Thomassen KPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Rune Tjoland KSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Olav Soldal ASK Production- NOR - C - X MM view
-. Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Open- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Ann Lisbeth Mangseth Kristiansand Sportskyttere Production- NOR L U - X MM view
115. Eindride Stien OKTS Classic- NOR S U 10 A PM view
-. Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE J U - X MM view
-. Eivind Fossum OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
120. Kristoffer Sundet Rådepistollag Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Richard Lindström Caliber 44 Open+ SWE S U - X MM view
-. Morten Lundsrud ASK Open- NOR S D - X MM view
-. Truls Bech Jensen SSL Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Truls NotKnown HPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Albert Bolstad OKTS Production- NOR S U - X MM view
-. Henning Solgård HPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Svein Arild Frøshaug DSSA Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Jan Mundal SFS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Kenneth Svee OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Eirik Aanonsen Dssa Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Atle Bjerke KDS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Didrik Sørlie RPK Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
183. Trym Christensen Moss Pistol Klubb Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
126. Richard Solberg MPK Open+ NOR - U 10 A PM view
-. Lars Kvaleng VSS Production- NOR - U - X PM view
-. Trond Sigurd Vik DSSA Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
131. Anders Gunbjornsen RPK Classic- NOR SS C 10 A PM view
191. tom solberg bpk Classic- NOR S B 4 A MM view
-. Anders Christiansen MPK Production- NOR - U - X PM view
178. Heinz Johansson ECDS-East Coast Dynamic Shooters Open+ SWE S U 8 A MM view
130. Eric Martinez MPK Open+ NOR - U 9 A PM view
133. Morten Klov SSL Classic- NOR S U 10 A PM view
-. Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Olof Sjoden Team ONYX Standard+ SWE SS U - X MM view
-. Per Thomas Helgerud NOP Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
180. Marcus Keife Rosersberg Standard+ SWE - C 5 A MM view
175. Eirik Johannes Larsen TFS Standard- NOR - U 4 A MM view
135. Tor Erik Mikalsen MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Alexander Fjeldsbø VEPS Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Øystein Skog IDS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Terje Madtsen KDS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
139. Geir Kvam TOP-DSS Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Elly Samuelsen HOP Production- NOR L U - X PM view
-. Mats Nakken NVS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Tatyana Storvik MPK Production- NOR L U - X PM view
-. Per Forsling East Coast Dynamic Shooters Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
144. Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - C 10 A PM view
145. Kjell Idar Logan MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
146. Tatiana Logan MPK Production- NOR L U 9 A PM view
147. Rino olsen MPK Open+ NOR - U 9 A PM view
151. Eystein Leren NOP Production- NOR - U 10 A PM view
152. Ole Morten Røed MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Ronny Slettebakken RPK Standard- NOR - C - X PM view
-. Roger Feed HOP Production- NOR - U - X PM view
155. Terje Hyttebakk MPK Production- NOR S U 10 A PM view
156. André Holt MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Knut R. Beito GPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Øystein Rambøl SSL Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Bjørn Greve BSU Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Marius Johnsen - Open- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Øystein Paulsen BSU Production- NOR - U - X MM view
188. Saara Nyman SSG Open+ FIN L A 3 A MM view
-. per årebråt sssl Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
-. Robin Raael Hokksund PK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Fred Erik Kildal OKTS Production- NOR SS U - X MM view
-. Per Jostein Backe VSS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Erik Torp KPK Classic+ NOR S GM - X MM view
-. Vidar Kleivane ssl Production- NOR - U - X MM view
158. Einar Johan Holst MPK Open- NOR SS U 9 A PM view
-. Mads Amundsen LOP Production- NOR - U - X MM view
172. Jon Regbo OKTS Production- NOR - B 9 A PM view
173. Mark Weisinger CPS Classic- DNK S U 10 A PM view
-. Jostein Hassel HOP Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
174. Bjørn Lindblad MPK Standard- NOR S B 9 A PM view
176. Terje Finsrud MPK Open+ NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Trym Haugerud OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
179. Lars Aker MPK Production- NOR - U 9 A PM view
-. Petter Berg-Mortensen OKTS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
-. Torodd Ranheim LOP Classic- NOR S U - X MM view
-. Lars Hagemann Nordic shooting Academy Production- DNK S GM - X MM view
182. Martin Hansen MPK Standard- NOR - U 9 A PM view
187. Jerry Vesterlund RPS Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
189. Hans Petter Lie BPK Classic- NOR S U 4 A MM view
-. Are Johansen MPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
NOR 129
SWE 33
DNK 4
FIN 1
Division / Category SS S - L Total
Classic 1 7 9 1 18
Revolver 0 0 2 0 2
Standard 0 7 31 2 40
Production 1 7 59 5 72
Open 3 6 25 1 35

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header