Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 27 registered (27 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 15 competitors in pre-match, currently 6 registered (6 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list Registration is closed.

Page 1 of 1

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
13. Martin Håkansson LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
9. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
23. Christopher Tångerby LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
10. Kristian Söderström LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
20. Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
21. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
8. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
19. Fredrik Rothén Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
28. Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Standard+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
22. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U 2 A MM view
18. Edith Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
26. Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE J U 2 A MM view
27. Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. Jimmy Engström LaholmsPSK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
11. Miroslav Matkovic Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
1. Susanne Pejle Caliber44skf Production- SWE L U 3 A PM view
-. Weine Samuelsson LSC Standard- SWE SS U - X MM view
2. Per-Arne Svensson Caliber 44 skytteförening Standard+ SWE S U 3 A PM view
31. Kristoffer Hall LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
-. Toni Kaic LaholmsPSK Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
30. Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
29. Lennart Holmberg Jönköpings PK Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
-. Daniel Grubb Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
-. Martin Bergman Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
12. Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
17. Tobias Eckerlid Jönköping pk Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
-. Torbjörn Ytterholm Caliber 44 Skf Production- SWE - U - X PM view
-. Johan Johansson Caliber 44 SKF Production- SWE - U - X PM view
5. Magnus Johnsson Caliber44 skf Standard- SWE - U 3 A PM view
-. Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
14. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
24. Klas Ekegren LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
15. Peter Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
-. Denise Kaic LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE L U - X MM view
32. Gunilla Abrahamsson VSD Production- SWE L U 1 A MM view
6. Johan Hansson UPSF Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
36. Johan G.P.I.F Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
35. Andreas Eklöf GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
25. Andreas Trillelv Caliber 44 skf Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
33. Rickard Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 2 A MM view
7. Patrik Henriksson Caliber 44 Skf Production- SWE - U 3 A PM view
-. Nicklas Olausson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
34. Alexander Atle Göteborgs garnision Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view

Page 1 of 1

Country Competitors
SWE 33
Division / Category S J - L Total
Classic 0 0 1 0 1
Standard 2 1 6 0 9
Production 1 0 18 4 23

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header