Competitors

Max 300 competitors in main-match, currently 278 registered (278 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 100 competitors in pre-match, currently 81 registered (81 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Kalle Halvarsson RJPS Open+ SWE - U 30 A PM view
2. Ronny Bergström RJPS Standard- SWE S U 23 A PM view
6. David Lindberg RJPS Production- SWE S U - X PM view
7. Daniel Stenbäck RJPS Classic- SWE - U - X PM view
3. Lars-Olof Halvarsson RJPS Standard- SWE - U 30 A PM view
4. Anna Utter IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE L U 14 A MM view
5. Michael Lindström IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM view
199. Jens Söderlund Sandvikens PSK Open+ SWE S U 20 A MM view
194. Fredrik Johansson Uppsala DS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
251. Mikael Palmgren Örlb Skf Standard- SWE S U 15 A MM view
129. Thomas Björklund Rosersberg Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
228. Ted Åhlenius SPSF Standard- SWE - D 16 A MM view
130. Marcus NotKnown Rosersberg Standard+ SWE - C 1 A MM view
141. Mr Andersson Uppsala DS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
334. Josef Yousefian VDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
9. Tomas Nilsson Rosersberg Open+ SWE - U 19 A MM view
10. Daniel Gulle RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
203. Allan Bergman Borås Pistolskyttar Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
137. Örjan L Rosersberg Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
178. Jonny Gustafsson RPS Production Optics- SWE - U 1 A MM view
335. Jonny Gustafsson RPS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
196. Fredrik Bergquist Sandviken PSK Revolver+ SWE - U 23 A PM view
198. Jonas Johansson RPS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
132. Gary E Nelson Uppsala DS Standard- SWE SS C 4 A MM view
8. Henrik Karlström Rosersberg Standard+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
191. Mikael Norberg Karlstads PSK Open+ SWE - U 23 A PM view
197. Gabriel Lind Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 11 A MM view
229. Tommy Mattsson Ipsc västerås Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM view
180. Martin Long S:t Eskils skyttar Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
212. Peter Åkerling Sandvikens IPSC Standard+ SWE - U 12 A MM view
181. Marcus Dahl Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U 10 A MM view
253. Niklas Lepistö Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
138. Henrik Nilsson Hudik PSK Standard- SWE - U 26 A PM view
336. Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 11 A MM view
235. Anton Grimm Team ONYX Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
116. jonas renström sandvikens psk Standard+ SWE S U 20 A MM view
307. Karl-Inge Hanssen LOP Production- NOR S C 17 A MM view
301. Andreas Norberg Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
174. Linus Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
337. Jonny Arbinger Sandvikens PSK Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
121. Gerry Dahlgren Torups Pistolklubb Standard- SWE SS U 12 A MM view
273. Carl Danielson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
259. Per Forsling ECDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
165. Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U 5 A MM view
78. Stefan Halvarsson LyckseleDS Open+ SWE - U 31 A PM view
313. Markus Gimbergsson VDS Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
254. Kristian Abrahamsson Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 8 A MM view
247. Jimmy Svensson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
338. Pontus Persson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Open- SWE - U - X MM view
150. Daniel Holmgren BOPS Standard+ SWE - U 10 A MM view
339. Stilianos Simeonidis Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
125. Bjarne Larning SSF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
133. William Parhammar Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK Standard- SWE J U 20 A MM view
340. Andreas Bagoly Rosersberg Production- SWE - U - X MM view
144. Joel Sundstedt Stockholms LVF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
120. Robin Andersson Bergslagens Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 10 A MM view
213. Fredrik Lindblad S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
126. Thomas Carlsson BOPS Standard+ SWE - U 10 A MM view
153. Per-Arne Svensson Caliber 44 skytteförening Standard+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
312. Jim Larsén Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U - D MM view
286. Kaare Magnus Kalvik Trondheim Feltskyttere Production- NOR S C 13 A MM view
110. Frank Räms Sundén BOPS Classic- SWE - U 10 A MM view
202. Mikael Floberg Kullens PK Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
27. Thomas Stenmark RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
216. jaakko kangasvieri IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
249. Daniel Nordström Team ONYX Standard+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
104. Ronny Andreassen SPSF Standard+ SWE - U 11 A MM view
315. johan lidström UPK Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
279. John Glenros East coast dynamic shooters Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
225. Jan Schröder LSC Production- SWE S U 8 A MM view
252. Björn Bekkouche UVPSK Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
105. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U 16 A MM view
296. Berit Sundstedt Tyresö SKF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
164. Gabriel Hübinette Uppsala DS Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
234. Johan Skogh Sandvikens PSK Standard+ SWE - U 20 A MM view
242. Madelen Berg SPSF Standard- SWE L U 12 A MM view
172. Michael Holm IPSC Örebro Revolver- SWE - U - X MM view
221. Patrik Selinder Team ONYX Open+ SWE - U 8 A MM view
155. Jari Kurttio Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open+ SWE S U 7 A MM view
205. Christoffer Lundh BOPS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
92. Anders Dahlberg Karlstads PSK Standard- SWE S U 26 A PM view
182. Adam Lindholm S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
309. Gunnar Rolfseng TFS Production- NOR - U 13 A MM view
270. Clas Öhman GPSK Production- SWE - U 15 A MM view
231. Niclas Dal SPSF Standard- SWE S U 16 A MM view
240. Marjan Angelovski SPSF Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
119. Sandra Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE L U 4 A MM view
204. Tor Erik Mikalsen MPK Open+ NOR - U 6 A MM view
168. Dennis Edman Uppsala DS Classic- SWE - U 4 A MM view
185. Kim Nordström Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U 10 A MM view
209. Von Batti Sthlm FöUtb Skf Standard+ SWE - U 11 A MM view
308. Karl Torkildsen TFS Standard+ NOR S C - X MM view
341. Frederic Lindahl Smedsbo PK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
175. Lars Löfven Uppsala DS Classic+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
195. Robin Östman Sandvikens IPSC Standard- SWE - U 12 A MM view
342. Mile Djoric East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U - X MM view
142. Ronny Holmberg Uppsala DS Open+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
241. Daniel Holmberg MSG Open+ SWE - U 19 A MM view
276. Mathias Johansson Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
106. Jonas Forslund SSF Standard+ SWE - B 7 A MM view
131. Mats Parhammar Sundsvalls Pistolskytteklubb - SPK Standard+ SWE S U 20 A MM view
343. Mattias Olsson Karlstads PSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
344. Frode Steinnes TFS Production- NOR - U 17 A MM view
255. Martin Hedlund Karlstads PSK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM view
256. Mattias Johannesdal Karlstads PSK Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM view
162. Fredrik Jacobsson Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 16 A MM view
345. Ivan Sørli TFS Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
346. Christian Kjellström Åby skytteklubb Open- SWE - U - X MM view
267. Marcus Molin SSF Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
28. Peter Andersson Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 30 A PM view
211. Rolf Lönn Gävle PK Open+ SWE SS U 7 A MM view
263. Magnus Lindblå Rosersberg Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
179. Kristian Säkki Sandviken Open- SWE - U 20 A MM view
218. Mikael Andersson BOPS Standard- SWE - U 10 A MM view
140. Jonas Runnhagen Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U 8 A MM view
115. Cecilia Lindberg GPIF Standard- SWE L U 16 A MM view
347. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
145. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
108. Fredrik Lindén BSSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
11. Björn Göransson RJPS Production- SWE - U 28 A PM view
348. Magnus Aasehaug SSL Standard+ NOR - U 17 A MM view
186. Susanne Pejle Caliber44skf Standard- SWE L U 3 A MM view
280. Tomas Frisell STHLM M&P Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM view
285. Jon Szulist MPK Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
151. Ove Damberg Hudik PSK Standard- SWE SS U - X MM view
128. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Standard- SWE S U 16 A MM view
289. Marc Glenros East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
278. Jonny Örje East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
349. Azir Butt SPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
118. Claes Lindblom S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
269. Daniel Davidsson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE S U 14 A MM view
163. Torbjörn Holten BOPS Open- SWE - U 10 A MM view
157. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
297. Anders Staaf ESs Standard- SWE - U 19 A MM view
77. Fredrik Nilsson Hudik PSK Production- SWE - U 26 A PM view
79. Mats Lisstrand SSK Production- SWE - U 22 A PM view
135. Emil Olofsson UPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
217. Peter Andersson Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb Production- SWE - U - X PM view
350. Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
266. Fredrik Vasara-Ekstrom BPK Standard- SWE S U 6 A MM view
189. Olle Bergman Umeå PK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
117. Daniel Denwood Kullens PK Standard+ SWE - U 6 A MM view
351. Adam Goding STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - X MM view
207. Øystein Hagemo TFS Standard- NOR - U 13 A MM view
352. Joakim Sjöberg East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
169. Håkan Friberg Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
258. Johan Bergh FöUtb Standard+ SWE - U 15 A MM view
12. Tom Silverklo Rjps Open- SWE - U 21 A PM view
176. Marie Waara S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard- SWE L U 4 A MM view
136. Erik Willner BOPS Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
329. Roland Dahlman Stockholms LVF Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
304. Jon Bergsten STHLM M&P Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM view
277. Paul Wood LSC Production- SWE - U - X MM view
193. Daniel Otterström Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
102. Robert Börjesson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 12 A MM view
166. Hänry Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U 5 A MM view
353. Björn Larsson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
282. Alvin Alforte TFS Open+ NOR - U 13 A MM view
103. Olof Sjoden Team ONYX Standard+ SWE SS U 2 A MM view
293. Peter Schieck SSIN Open+ DNK S U - X MM view
261. Henke Nilsson Rosersberg Standard+ SWE - C 1 A MM view
149. Björn Lindfors Umeå PK Standard- SWE S U 2 A MM view
287. Bastiaan Uitbeijerse SSK Open- NOR - U 18 A MM view
295. peder svedsten East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
264. Pelle Borggren East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
354. Johannes Erngren Team ONYX Classic- SWE - U 8 A MM view
355. Fredrik Björkström Bofors SSK Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
113. Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U 8 A MM view
281. Johan Sundevall IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
192. Alexander Stankovic Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 16 A MM view
356. Kalle 10.4.2 Roslagens pistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
357. Håkan Pearson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
358. Sonny Forsberg Gävle PK Revolver- SWE S U 18 A MM view
298. Tobias Andersson IPSC Örebro Open- SWE - U 9 A MM view
13. Karin Wiklund RJPS Open+ SWE L U 30 A PM view
183. Patrik NotKnown BBSKF Standard+ SWE - U 12 A MM view
14. Tuomas Koli RJPS Production Optics- SWE - U 22 A PM view
322. Sebastian Fredriksson Örlb Skf Production- SWE - U 15 A MM view
15. Peter Berglöf RJPS Standard- SWE S U 25 A PM view
56. Janne Gregnert KSKG Standard+ SWE SS D 25 A PM view
226. lars-tony skoog spsk Open+ SWE - U 20 A MM view
359. Luis Soler UVPSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
158. Tomas Lindgren BOPS Standard- SWE - U 10 A MM view
134. Peter Thor IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE SS U 14 A MM view
148. Tomas Rolin Norrköping Shooting Club Standard+ SWE - U 19 A MM view
360. Mikael Madsen TFS Production- NOR - U 17 A MM view
127. Mats Ahlqvist MSG Standard- SWE S U 19 A MM view
171. Conny Valkebäck Sundsvalls PK Standard- SWE - U 20 A MM view
80. Stefan Nordh SSK Production- SWE - U 22 A PM view
161. Fredrik Laestadius UPK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
107. Jacob Lindblom BSSK Open- SWE - U - X MM view
72. Torbjörn Gebrat Uppsala DS Production- SWE S U 23 A PM view
139. Johan Nilsson IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM view
323. Rickard Häggström NSG Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
76. Håkan Johansson FöUtb Open+ SWE - U 26 A PM view
245. Robert Kunst Nybro PK Open+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
71. Michael Pedersen Hudik PSK Standard+ SWE S C - X PM view
361. Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
362. Tord Boström Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
363. Vegar Gabrielsen Narvik praktiske skyttere Production Optics- NOR - U 15 A MM view
364. Jonathan Nirholt SSK Open- SWE - U - X MM view
365. Magnus Johnsson Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
57. Vivi-Anne Karlsson Bergslagens Skyttar Production- SWE L U - X PM view
366. Daniel Olsson UPK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
167. Jonas Winberg UPSF Standard+ SWE - U 16 A MM view
321. Gerry Strandberg P4 DS Production- SWE S U 6 A MM view
146. Tobias Hårdén BOPS Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
16. Pär Linnarsson RJPS Classic- SWE - U 22 A PM view
17. Ludvig Wessén RJPS Production- SWE - U 25 A PM view
143. Lars-Göran Dehlin Hudik PSK Standard- SWE - U 20 A MM view
367. Pär Öhrberg Smedsbo PK Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM view
187. Marcus Sedin NSG Standard+ SWE - B 2 A MM view
208. Stefan Unknown Rosersberg Standard- SWE S U 1 A MM view
190. Michael Nyberg umeå pistolskytteklubb Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
265. Manfred ERGLER SV Jestetten Production- DEU S U 9 A MM view
318. Bo Jansson Kullens PK Production Optics- SWE S U 6 A MM view
227. magnus boström Bofors skjutfälts skyttekår Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
368. Joakim Eriksson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - X MM view
369. Kjell Bergquist BOPS Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
290. Peter Sjögren Rosersberg Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
317. Magnus Flodström IPSC Örebro Production Optics- SWE - U 9 A MM view
370. Andre Lestander Umeå pk Production Optics- SWE - U 3 A MM view
371. Thomas Engen Lund OKTS Production- NOR - C - X MM view
99. Mathias Adolfsson Karlstads PSK Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM view
18. Mikael Markgren RJPS Production- SWE - U 30 A PM view
372. Lars Eriksson Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
373. Billy Broberg Ballongberget Skf Production- SWE S U 11 A MM view
374. Mikael Schelén SSK Production Optics- SWE - A - X MM view
124. Mats Nordberg BSSK Production Optics- SWE - U - D MM view
19. Peter Svedberg RJPS Standard- SWE S U 30 A PM view
319. Fredrik Gustafsson - Production Optics- SWE - U 3 A MM view
375. Mikael Jung Växjö PK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
230. Erik Bjalkvall Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
376. Lars Andreasson Örlb Skf Production- SWE S U 15 A MM view
377. Bengt Siverling Ballongberget Skf Production- SWE S U 11 A MM view
20. Charlie Johansson Rjps Standard- SWE - U 21 A PM view
21. Kevin Kirk RJPS Production Optics- SWE S U 21 A PM view
378. Ståle Mulstad NSS Open- NOR - U - X MM view
100. Daniel Mattsson BOPS Standard+ SWE - U 10 A MM view
232. Joakim Kaneröd LSC Standard+ SWE S U 8 A MM view
101. Patrik Pettersson Umeå PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
170. Lasse Lundqvist Umeå PK Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
379. Rasmus Gyllenberg GPIF Standard- SWE - U 12 A MM view
271. Kent Stangvik IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Standard- SWE S U 13 A MM view
237. Lars Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE - U 8 A MM view
305. Conny Chow Ballongberget Open- SWE S U 11 A MM view
215. Alexander Runesson SSF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
201. Joakim Ekman Roslagenspistolskyttar Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
380. Jim Gellin Kumla Sportskyttar Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
58. Daniel Persson Guds Open+ SWE - U 23 A PM view
300. Martin Jönsson Kumla Sportskyttar Standard- SWE - U 9 A MM view
381. Fredrik Klys Bergslagens skyttar Open- SWE - U - X MM view
59. Curt Själin LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 26 A PM view
60. göran jansson GUDS Open+ SWE SS C 23 A PM view
382. Mats Karlsson P7 SKIF Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
383. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
384. Zoran Marjanovic TFS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
385. Daniel Johnson SSF Production- SWE - U 7 A MM view
268. Stefan Grahn IPSC Örebro Standard- SWE S U 9 A MM view
22. Marcus Danielsson RJPS Production- SWE - U 21 A PM view
23. Christoffer Borgh RJPS Production- SWE - U 21 A PM view
75. Martin Aronsson LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
386. anders zetterdahl Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X MM view
387. Joakim Carmesten ECDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
236. Marianne Hansen Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE L U 7 A MM view
24. Leif Hagberg RJPS Open+ SWE SS U 21 A PM view
25. Victor Svensson RJPS Standard- SWE - U 30 A PM view
233. Johan Hansen Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE S GM 7 A MM view
123. Tobias Gustafsson BOPS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
112. P-O Persson Hudik PSK Standard- SWE S C 20 A MM view
26. Bertil Haglund RJPS Classic- SWE SS U - X PM view
388. William Sandström Uppsala DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
160. Tommy Giebat UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
210. Erik Hedman Ärna IF DS Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
389. Erik Gärdin Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
390. Anton Johansson umeå pk Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
244. Johan Modigh P4 DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
98. Per Holmström Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U 8 A MM view
109. Daniel Falk LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
391. Joakim Linder Uppsala DS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
392. Theo Savidis Uppsala DS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
67. Örjan Johansson KSKG Standard- SWE S U 25 A PM view
275. Peter Blomqvist Sundsvalls D.S. Production- SWE - U 15 A MM view
328. Robert Björk Rosersberg Production- SWE S U - X MM view
393. Sabine Olovsson Andersson Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE L U - X MM view
394. Caroline Hedman ÄRNA IF DS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
260. Johan Kron Spk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
395. Dennis Andersson S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
147. Kent Sundberg Hudik PSK Standard- SWE S U 20 A MM view
43. Dan Tiger RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
396. Jonny Nordin Team ONYX Classic- SWE - U 2 A MM view
44. Daniel Johansson Rjps Production- SWE - U 28 A PM view
397. Carolina Nordin Team ONYX Production- SWE L U 2 A MM view
45. Jonas Brandt RJPS Production- SWE - U 21 A PM view
173. Edith Gustavsson UPSF Standard- SWE L U 3 A MM view
61. Erik Lindström VSD Classic- SWE - U - X PM view
398. Veronica Nilsson Stockholm LVF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
399. Anders Nerheim OKTS Open+ NOR - M - X MM view
400. Morten Lærnes TFS Standard- NOR - U 13 A MM view
401. Johnny Thörnquist BSSK Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
402. Thomas Larsen TFS Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
403. Dariusz Kowalczyk OKTS Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
404. Jerry Vesterlund RPS Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
248. Jens Lundström BSSK Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
405. Joakim Aronius LSC Production- SWE - U - X MM view
406. Martin Nilsson P4 DS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
283. Per A Hansen TFS Standard- NOR - U 13 A MM view
407. Markus Alvestad MPK Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
294. Erlend Berg TFS Open+ NOR S U 13 A MM view
408. Thomas Eldenek Uppsala DS Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
409. Kenny F Livgardets Skytteförening Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
410. Jack Janérs BBSKF Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
62. Frida Holmkvist FöUtb Open+ SWE L U 26 A PM view
411. Ola Åberg Kumla Sportskyttar Production- SWE - C 9 A MM view
412. Kev Norman BBSKF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
413. Richard Joneström Sundsvalls pistolskytteklubb Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
414. Mattias Skatteboe Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
415. Mikael Leo ECDS Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
416. Petri Kljutschnik GPIF Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
250. Peter Stavling Stockholms LVF Standard+ SWE S C 7 A MM view
417. Niklas Eriksson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - X MM view
418. Pontus Bergsten IPSC Smedjan Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
69. Henry Joona Örlb Skf Standard- SWE S U 31 A PM view
419. Anders Segerbrant Umeå PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
420. Henrik Blusi Sundsvall Production- SWE - U - X MM view
257. Peter Eliasson UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
421. Robert Johansson Sundsvalls PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
422. Faj Tran KULLEN IPSC Classic+ SWE - U - X MM view
423. Tåbbe Asplind SPSF Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM view
424. Joel Svensson ipsc örebro Production- SWE - U - X MM view
425. Anders S Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
224. Matthieu Marchand GUDS Production Optics- SWE - U 23 A PM view
314. Greger Siika Rosersberg Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
74. Love Lagercrantz Örlb Skf Standard- SWE - U 31 A PM view
320. Fredrik Jakobsson ESs Production Optics- SWE - U 19 A MM view
426. Peter Björnstedt Enköpings Förenade Skyttesällskap Production- SWE - U - X MM view
427. Peter Ardemalm KullensPK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
46. Lars Ackehed RJPS Open+ SWE - U - X PM view
428. Johan Selin STHLM M&P Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
177. Paul Reif Södertälje polis skytteförening Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
429. Trond Sørhøy TFS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
430. Jonas Ardemalm KullensPK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
47. Niclas von Essen RJPS Open- SWE - U - X PM view
48. Daniel Balbarrey RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
49. Kent Edman RJPS Production Optics- SWE - U 21 A PM view
156. Joakim Wallin SSF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
431. Marja Näsman Uppsala DS Open- SWE L U - X MM view
154. Patrik Gren Security Group Dynamics Standard+ SWE S U 16 A MM view
111. Magnus Söderberg BSSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
432. Stefan Johannesson GPIF Production- SWE S U - X MM view
433. Johan Malmberg Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X MM view
50. John Landgren RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
434. Mickael Siivola Berga SKF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
200. Urban Moorman-h Karlstads PSK Open+ SWE S U 11 N MM view
435. Kristian Roaldsnes Trondheim Feltskyttere Production- NOR - U - X MM view
436. Björn Forsberg Sundsvalls PK Standard- SWE - U 20 A MM view
437. Per Hådell IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U - X MM view
63. Håkan Eklund Jönköpings PK Revolver- SWE - U 26 A PM view
51. Tove Stillfjord RJPS Production- SWE L U 28 A PM view
438. Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Production Optics- NOR - U - X MM view
274. Fredrik Björsell STHLM M&P Open- SWE S U - X MM view
52. Mi Rai RJPS Production Optics- SWE S U - D PM view
439. Are Johansen MPK Open+ NOR - U - X MM view
53. Håkan Gunneriusson RJPS Classic+ SWE - U 22 A PM view
54. Hans Olof Söderling RJPS Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM view
55. Kristoffer Edholm RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
440. Mats Nyman Örlb Skf Production- SWE - U 15 A MM view
42. Ronnie Persson RJPS Production- SWE - U 25 A PM view
41. André Sundemyr RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
73. Isak Essebro LyckseleDS Open+ SWE - U 26 A PM view
40. Stefan Öhman RJPS Production- SWE S U 30 A PM view
441. Erik Larsson GDS Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
39. Ted Torbenson RJPS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
442. Per Wiklander MSG Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
29. Jan Olofsson RJPS Standard- SWE S U 22 A PM view
38. Fredrik Andersson RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
238. Ricardo Soler SSK Standard- SWE - U 16 A MM view
64. Erik Norbäck Hudik PSK Production- SWE - U 26 A PM view
37. Niklas Magnusson RJPS Standard+ SWE - U 25 A PM view
36. Bruno Lönn RJPS Standard- SWE - U 22 A PM view
443. Lars Arild Oldervik HPK Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
65. Richard W Lundgren RJPS - Republiken Jämtlands Praktiska Skyttar Classic+ SWE - U 22 A PM view
444. Lars Aker MPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
291. Johanne Aspaas OKTS Open+ NOR L U 13 A MM view
35. Peter Henriksson RJPS Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM view
34. Jonas Kraft RJPS Production- SWE - U 22 A PM view
445. Jiro Nihei Stockholms LVF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
446. Terje Andersen LOP Production- NOR - B 17 A MM view
70. Emil Holmfridsson Lycksele DS Standard- SWE - U 31 A PM view
302. Tina Oskarsson Växjö PK Standard+ SWE L U 13 A MM view
303. Sebastian Nilsson Växjö PK Standard+ SWE - U 13 A MM view
284. Ole Christian Rynning OKTS Open+ NOR - U 6 A MM view
447. Adam Vikberg Bssk Classic- SWE - U 5 A MM view
32. Kalle Schmidt RJPS Standard- SWE - U 21 A PM view
31. Patric Broddheimer RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
30. Marten Sandstrom RJPS Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
159. Dan Liljeström LVF Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
68. Jonas Ahlenius LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 31 A PM view
152. Tomas Hedström IPSC Örebro Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
448. Stefan Kristersson Smedsbo PK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
33. Leif Petersen RJPS Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM view
66. Simon Sapranidis Ballonberget SKF Open+ SWE - U - A PM view
246. ulf moen Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
188. Johan Nordberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
122. Erik Olsson Bergslagens Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 10 A MM view
449. Lars Forsman BSSK Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
114. Eric Särèn GDS Open+ SWE - U 3 A MM view
324. Johan Carlsson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U 11 A MM view
81. Martin Skoog RJPS Standard- SWE - U 25 A PM view
332. Håkan Wiren Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
82. Magnus Kilhage RJPS Production- SWE - U 23 A PM view
83. Konny Johansson RJPS Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM view
84. Anders Carlander RJPS Classic- SWE - U 21 A PM view
222. Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U 12 A MM view
85. Jon Essebro Lycksele DS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
184. Jonas Eriksson Uppsala DS Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
239. Johan Ekengren Sandviken PK Open+ SWE - U 20 A MM view
87. Olle Lindskog JPK Revolver- SWE S M 23 A PM view
86. Pär Petersen RJPS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
243. Stefan Vålberg LSC Open- SWE - U 8 A MM view
89. Sarah Grey FöUtb Open- SWE L U 26 A PM view
90. Bjørn Tore Kristiansen SSK Production- NOR - U 25 A PM view
88. Ted Kvarnström Sandvikens IPSC Open- SWE - U 23 A PM view
91. Lars Kyrk LyckseleDS Production- SWE - U 31 A PM view
96. Fredrik Brändström LyckseleDS Standard- SWE - U 31 A PM view
94. jimmy heidenbeck RJPS Standard- SWE - U 28 A PM view
330. Andreas Nordin Gideå Pistol Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
450. Ulf C. Afvander Gideå Pistol Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
311. Gard Winge TFS Standard+ NOR - C 13 A MM view
93. Björn Gregnert Klinte SKG Open- SWE - U 25 A PM view
299. Heinz Johansson Norrköping Shooting Club Open+ SWE S U 19 A MM view
95. Gunnar Sundström Rjps Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
451. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
292. Arne Dalhøi HPK Open- NOR S U - X MM view
97. Lennart Paulson RJPS Standard- SWE S U - X PM view
452. Emil Nordin Umeå PK Production- SWE - U 17 A MM view
310. Roar Holden TFS Standard+ NOR S U - X MM view
453. Martin Håkansson LaholmsPSK Classic+ SWE - U - X MM view
454. Jocke Undin Enros Hudik PSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
327. Anders Backström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
455. Richard Lindhägg Warbergs Dynamiska skyttar Open+ SWE S U - X MM view
223. Johan Strömberg örebro ipsc Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
456. Tony Söderlund spk Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
331. David Levin IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
457. Peter Åberg Gideå Pistol Production- SWE - U - X MM view
458. Nicola Lo Presti MSG Standard+ SWE - U 19 A MM view
316. Anton Forss BPK Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
206. Kjell-Åke Jansson Rosersberg Standard- SWE SS U 1 A MM view
459. Thomas Samuelsson P4 DS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
460. Kari Kivistö Haur Standard+ FIN S U 18 A MM view
461. Peter Eriksson Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
462. André Holt MPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
463. Lars Lindstedt Sandvikens PK Standard+ SWE S U - X MM view
333. Jörgen Karlfors Gideå Pistol Open+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
464. Andreas Kjøniksen MPK Production- NOR - U - X MM view
288. David Carlgren sundsvalls pistol klubb Standard- SWE - U 20 A MM view
465. Samuel NotKnown Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår Production- SWE - U - X PM view
466. Ari Woivalin Nokian Seudun ampujat Production- FIN - U - X MM view
219. Michael Skoog RJPS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
220. Lars Andersson RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
325. Fredrik Ekstrand Sandviken IPSC Production- SWE - U 18 A MM view
306. Joakim Rudensten LSC Standard+ SWE S U 8 A MM view
272. Anders Johansson RJPS Production- SWE - U 30 A PM view
467. Anton Pardén BSSK Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
326. Eric Nordetun Jönköpings pk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
468. Henrik Sekund P4 DS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
469. Ludwig Hyytiäinen Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X MM view
470. Daniel Lindström S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
471. Christian Rönnlöf S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Production Optics- SWE - U 4 A MM view
472. Anders Nilsson Sundsvalls PK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
473. Martin Sellberg P4 DS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
474. Christian Ohlsson IPSC Örebro Production- SWE - U - X MM view
475. Tobias Eckerlid Jönköping pk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
476. David Lindgren BallisticS Standard- SWE - U 31 A PM view
477. Anders Sterner Ume PK Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
478. Lars Mørk NOP Standard+ NOR - U - X MM view
479. Martin Carlsson Ipsc västerås Production- SWE - U 14 A MM view
480. Audun Christoffersen IDS Standard+ NOR - U 15 A MM view
481. Grant Frederick Wallis Gilmer Rjps Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
482. Tarmo Kopakka S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna Revolver- SWE S U 25 A PM view
483. Saara Nyman SSG Open+ FIN L U - X MM view
484. Erik Norberg Spk Production- SWE - U - X MM view
485. Henrik R SSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
486. Roar Meland TFS Production Optics- NOR - U - X MM view
487. Malik Thor BBSKF Standard- SWE - U 11 A MM view
488. Daniel Ventura BBSKF Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
489. Magnus Pettersson UVPSK Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
490. Sebastian Lindqvist - Rehn UVPSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
491. Kent Roger Ingulfsvann NSS Production Optics- NOR - U 17 A MM view
492. Eric Grauffel - Standard+ FRA - U 16 A MM view
493. Karl Håkansson Uppsala DS Standard- SWE - U - X PM view
494. Johan Ström SGD Open+ SWE - U 16 A MM view
495. Tobias Gustavsson IPSC Västerås Standard- SWE - U 14 A MM view
496. Jonatan Karreskog FöUtb Standard- SWE - U 19 A MM view
497. Jens Forsgren FöUtb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
498. Ella Olsson FöUtb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
499. Gustav Malmqvist Sthlm M&P Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM view
500. Jöran Stålhane Thell SGD Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
501. John Kleyer FöUtb Standard- SWE - U 19 A MM view
502. Erik Lennmarken Security Group Dynamics Production- SWE - U - X MM view
503. Rickard Gustafsson SGD Production- SWE - U - X MM view
504. Johan Dahl SSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
505. Erik Jerilgård Örlb Skf Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM view
506. Mikael Persson East Coast Dynamic Shooters Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
507. Magnus von Brömsen SSF Open+ SWE S B 6 A MM view
508. Christoffer Thander East Coast Dynamic Shooters Production- SWE - U 15 A MM view
509. Tage Martinsen LOP Production- NOR - U 17 A MM view
510. Daniel Gardh Kumla Sportskyttar Production- SWE - U - X MM view
511. Per Jonasson SSK Open+ SWE SS U 17 A MM view
512. Jon Johansson LPSK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
513. Thomas Clarqvist Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
514. robert back Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U 9 A MM view
515. Victoria Back Bergslagens skyttar Production- SWE L U 9 A MM view
516. Jimmy Sjögren Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE - U 7 A MM view
517. Eirik Nordtiller Tfs Standard- NOR - U - X MM view
518. Per-Anders Örnehult LDS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
519. Caroline Forsström Ipsc Örebro Production- SWE L U - X MM view
520. Robin Svensson Sandvikens IPSC Standard- SWE - U 18 A MM view
521. Erik Hammarström Karlstads PSK Production- SWE - U 11 A MM view
522. Christer Backlund Sundsvalls Dynamiska Skyttar Revolver+ SWE SS U - X MM view
523. Johan Norberg TSKF Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
524. Marcus Norberg TSKF Production- SWE - U 12 A MM view
525. Gustav Breisch Sandvikens PSK Standard+ SWE - U 18 A MM view
526. Farouk Marc Medina FöUtb Production- SWE - U - X MM view
527. Lars Johansson Lycksele DS Production- SWE - U 31 A PM view
528. Fredrik Segerlund SPSF Standard- SWE - U 19 A MM view
529. Magnus Magnusson SPSF Production- SWE - U 19 A MM view
530. Pia Palmer Ballongberget SKF Open- SWE - U - X MM view
531. Aurimas Jucius RJPS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
532. Dennis Haglund VDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
533. patrick jansson ECDS East Coast Dynamic Shooters Standard- SWE - U 15 A MM view
534. Jonas A IPSC Örebro Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
535. Peter Norr ECDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
536. Adam Lundgren Klinte SKG Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
537. Sonny Stenström Visborgs SKF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
538. Patrik Eriksson Bodens Sportskytteklubb Production- SWE - U - X PM view
539. Geir Kvæl SDS Production- NOR S U 17 A MM view
540. Klas Ekegren LaholmsPSK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
541. Ji-Ung Um SSK Open- SWE - U 19 A MM view
542. Mathias Carlsson Sandvikens IPSC Standard- SWE - U 18 A MM view
543. Pär Hylander LaholmsPSK Open+ SWE - U 16 A MM view
544. Albin Hylander LaholmsPSK Standard- SWE J U 16 A MM view
545. Joakim Glasø KDS Production- NOR - U 18 A MM view
546. Henrik Tölander LSC Production- SWE - U - X MM view
547. Fredrik Wallin GP IF Open- SWE - U 5 A MM view
548. Kim-Ove Ellingsen ASK Revolver- NOR - M 17 A MM view
549. Hampus Torstenson BSSK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
550. Anna Erholm Karlstads PSK Production- SWE L U - X MM view
551. Bjørn R. Martinussen OKTS Standard- NOR - C 25 A PM view
552. Olof Axelsson Besk, Bergslagens Skyttar Production- SWE S U 18 A MM view
553. Björn Wesslau RJPS Production- SWE - U 28 A PM view
554. Morgan Lindholm STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - X MM view
555. Bengt Hamann Besk, Bergslagens skyttar Standard- SWE S U 18 A MM view
556. Magnus Forssman SAPK Production- SWE S U 17 A MM view
557. Kent-Ole Edvardsen SDS Production- NOR - U - X MM view
558. Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE - U 30 A PM view
559. Fredrik Söderlund bergslagens skyttar Production- SWE - U 18 A MM view
560. Jakob Thorsteinsson Kullens PK Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
561. Joakim Lindberg UPSF Open+ SWE - U 23 A PM view
562. Kim Hansson Södertörns SK Standard+ SWE - U - X MM view
563. Carl Olofsson Uppsala DS Production- SWE - U 13 A MM view
564. Frøydis Adamson Moss pistolklubb Production- NOR L U 6 A MM view
565. Gustav Persson VSD Open+ SWE - U 30 A PM view
566. Jim Andersson IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
567. Lars Hanses Bergslagens skyttar, BESK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
568. Jonas Thambert Stockholms LVF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
569. Magnus Wallberg Lds Production- SWE - U 19 A MM view
570. Peter Wanderoy Uppsala DS Classic- SWE S U 1 A MM view
571. Lennart Lundberg NSG Production- SWE - U - X MM view
572. Jörgen Sandberg GPIF Open+ SWE - U 16 A MM view
573. Torben Nilsen NPK/NPS Production- NOR - U 5 A MM view
574. Erik Fredlund STHLM M&P Standard- SWE - U 13 A MM view
575. Klas Lundberg IPSC Västerås Production- SWE - U 11 A MM view
576. Jörgen Eriksson Sundsvalls PK Standard- SWE S U 20 A MM view
577. Hagbard Paulson RJPS Production- SWE - U 28 A MM view
578. Niklas Gårdman SPSF Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 327
NOR 28
FRA 1
FIN 1
DEU 1
Division / Category SS J L S - Total
Open 4 0 5 8 46 63
Classic 0 0 0 1 10 11
Revolver 0 0 0 3 3 6
Standard 6 2 8 29 115 160
Production 0 0 4 14 85 103
Production Optics 0 0 0 2 13 15

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header