Competitors

Max 140 competitors in main-match, currently 63 registered (63 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 60 competitors in pre-match, currently 51 registered (51 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Antti Leivonen ATCS Production- FIN - U - X MM view
2. Jarno Virta Haur Production- FIN - U - X MM view
3. Mika Valkama PoP Standard- FIN - U 16 A PM view
4. Mika Marjamäki HVA Open+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
5. Antti Piri Pohjanmaa Practical Production- FIN - U 10 A PM view
6. Harri Kinnunen Range Masters Production- FIN S U 2 A MM view
7. Niklas Laurin HVA Production- FIN - U 4 A MM view
8. Topi Taavitsainen HVA Standard- FIN - U 4 A MM view
9. Tero Mattila PoP Production Optics- FIN - U 10 A PM view
10. Hannu Mäkelä KokMas Production- FIN - U - X MM view
11. Pasi Niikkonen KaPra Open+ FIN - U - D MM view
12. Kaisa Koski PoP Standard+ FIN L U 15 A PM view
13. Arto Santala Haur Standard+ FIN - C - X MM view
14. Panu Peltonen PoP ry Open- FIN - U 14 A PM view
15. Anna Hyvärinen West Shooters Revolver- FIN L U - D MM view
16. Jarno Paussu WS Standard+ FIN - U 11 A PM view
17. Sami Ojanpää PoP Production- FIN - U 13 A PM view
18. Sampo Mattila RM Classic- FIN S U 2 A MM view
19. Timo Turunen Rangemasters Classic- FIN - U 2 A MM view
20. Eero Peltokoski Range Masters Standard- FIN - U 2 A MM view
21. Valter Fagerholm JSF Standard- FIN S U 6 A MM view
22. Pasi Petäjäjärvi RangeMasters ry Classic- FIN - U 2 A MM view
23. Juha Riihimäki RMY Standard- FIN S U 3 A MM view
24. Juha Lukkarila JSF Standard- FIN - U 3 A MM view
25. Pentti Vainio KSA Open+ FIN - U 8 A MM view
26. Pasi Viitala Kokmas Standard- FIN - U 3 A MM view
27. Juha Vainio KSA Open+ FIN - U 8 A MM view
28. Olli-Pekka Kerkelä RangeMaster Open- FIN S U - X MM view
29. Markus Isoaho KSA Classic+ FIN - U 8 A MM view
30. Esa Marjoniemi KSA Open+ FIN - U 8 A MM view
31. Esa Blom VS-VA Production- FIN S U 1 A MM view
32. Emily Blom VS-VA Production- FIN L U - X PM view
33. Esko Jarva Nokian Seudun Ampujat Standard+ FIN SS U 7 A MM view
34. Antti Urmas Pohjanmaan Practical Standard- FIN - U 13 A PM view
35. Timo Kellokoski KUAS Standard+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
36. Harald Pohjonen KokMAS Classic- FIN - U - X MM view
37. Panu Rautiainen KaPrA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
38. Timo Paananen VS-VA Production- FIN - U 6 A MM view
39. Jarkko Halkio LL Standard+ FIN S U 1 A MM view
40. Juha Raudaskoski RM Open+ FIN - U 8 A MM view
41. Jusa Niskanen KaPra Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
42. Mika Mäkinen NoSA Production- FIN - U 7 A MM view
43. Mauri Sevola VS-VA Revolver+ FIN - U 16 A PM view
44. Teemu Kaikkonen RM Classic+ FIN - U 2 A MM view
45. Risto Viitala VS-VA Production- FIN S U 11 A PM view
46. Sami Tirkkonen KouMAS Production- FIN - U 4 A MM view
47. Matti Makkonen JuRy Standard+ FIN S U - X MM view
48. Antti Rauhala PoP Production- FIN - U - X PM view
49. Markku Kemppainen Rangemasters Open+ FIN - U 2 A MM view
50. Jimmy Alatalo RM Production- FIN - U - D MM view
51. Jyrki Mäkelä VS-VA Standard+ FIN S U 15 A PM view
52. Juha Toivola HyMAS Standard+ FIN - U 2 A MM view
53. Mikko Lampinen NoSA Open+ FIN - U 3 A MM view
54. Lars Paersch PorkkA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
55. Niko Mentula PorkkA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
56. Ari Woivalin Nosa Production- FIN - U 3 A MM view
57. Mikael Hakkarainen HVA Standard+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
58. Mika Kaarnalehto Porkkalan ampujat Production- FIN - U - D MM view
59. Toni Koljonen KSA Classic- FIN - U 5 A MM view
60. Jarkko Granat LL Standard- FIN - U - X MM view
61. Teppo Ronkainen RM Production- FIN - U - X MM view
62. Kai Kärkkäinen PoP Production- FIN - U 14 A PM view
63. Mikko Marttila VirtA / JSRes Production- FIN - U 5 A MM view
64. Marko Ahonen HVA Open+ FIN - U 5 A MM view
65. Kari Mäki PoP Revolver- FIN - U 13 A PM view
66. Pasi Lehtikevari VS-VA Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
67. Miika Niskala HaaAs Production- FIN - U 5 A MM view
68. Kaisa Selkämaa HyMAS Standard- FIN L U 2 A MM view
69. Ville Kettunen KaPra Production- FIN - U - X MM view
70. Rami Sampalahti SSG Revolver- FIN - U - X MM view
71. Samuel Tiili P-K IPSC Standard- FIN - C - X MM view
72. Janne Vuorela VS-VA Production- FIN - U 15 A PM view
73. Kari Kivistö Haur Standard+ FIN S U - X MM view
74. Kai Sillanpää PoP Production- FIN - U 16 A PM view
75. Kimmo Veijalainen Haur Production- FIN - U - X MM view
76. Niilo Tiili PorkkA Standard+ FIN S U 7 A MM view
77. Ossi Viita-aho Range Masters Ry Standard- FIN - U 1 A MM view
78. Joni Karjalainen KaPrA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
79. Mikko Villman P-K IPSC Production Optics- FIN - U - X MM view
80. Jukka Varonen Haur Standard+ FIN SS U 3 A MM view
81. Tommi Heikkinen MKMS Standard- FIN - U 3 A MM view
82. Mikko-Matti Vinkanharju JSF Standard- FIN - U - D MM view
83. Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
84. Nastja Mustonen WS -Team Production- FIN L U - X MM view
85. Jussi Niskanen VS-VA Revolver- FIN - U 12 A PM view
86. Juha-Pekka Vuorinen TIPSC Standard- FIN S U 14 A PM view
87. Tommi Koivisto PoP Production Optics- FIN - U - X PM view
88. Tomi Kivisaari VS-VA Production- FIN - U 16 A PM view
89. Hannu Maunula VS-VA Production- FIN SS U 3 A MM view
90. Vesa-Matti Mäkinen VirtA Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
91. Jali-Matti Luomanpää NoSA Open- FIN - U 3 A MM view
92. Jere Karjalainen PoP Standard- FIN - U - X PM view
93. Jouni Hynninen KouMas Open+ FIN - U 13 A PM view
94. Aki Pakka VS-VA Standard+ FIN - U 15 A PM view
95. Mikael Rönnqvist VS-VA Production- FIN S U 5 A MM view
96. Tero Heinonen HeiA Production- FIN - U - D MM view
97. Marko Raiskio Range Masters Ry Production- FIN - U 14 A PM view
98. Markus Alatalo Kapra Production- FIN - U - D MM view
99. Tommi Ikäheimo KaPrA Standard- FIN - U - D MM view
100. Petteri Aro RM Standard+ FIN S U 1 A MM view
101. Tapani Niemi VirtA Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
102. Erkki Ritoniemi PoP Open+ FIN - U 12 A PM view
103. Jussi Salovaara PoP Production- FIN S U 10 A PM view
104. Rami Viidanoja VS-VA Revolver- FIN - U 16 A PM view
105. Ville Hakala p-ha Standard- FIN - U 1 A MM view
106. Tommi Koponen PorkkA Open+ FIN - U - X MM view
107. Toni Korpimäki KirkRes Production- FIN - U - X MM view
108. Jarmo Lehtimäki HAUR Standard- FIN - U 6 A MM view
109. Kai Korjula KouMas Standard+ FIN - U 4 A MM view
110. Timo Jetsonen KouMas Open+ FIN - U - X PM view
111. Timo Lemström KarkkA Open+ FIN - B 4 A MM view
112. Janne Poikolainen SSG Open+ FIN - U - D MM view
113. Henri de Szejko KarkkA Standard- FIN S U 4 A MM view
114. Ossi Saavalainen Karkka Standard+ FIN - U - D MM view
115. Olli Salovaara HVA Production- FIN S U 10 A PM view
116. Tomi Kangas PAS Production- FIN - U - D MM view
117. Antti Metsomäki PoP Production- FIN - U 10 A PM view
118. Antti Kuusisaari Pohjanmaa Practical Ry Production- FIN - U 10 A PM view
119. Janne Rantamaki Pop Standard- FIN - U 13 A PM view
120. vesa kosola VS-VA Open+ FIN S U 11 A PM view
121. Pasi-Pekka Puska PoP Production- FIN - U 12 A PM view
122. Jussi Sjöström HyMAS Classic+ FIN - U 2 A MM view
123. Timo Auhtola KSA Production- FIN - U - X MM view
124. Mikko Lehto TIPSC Classic+ FIN - U 7 A MM view
125. Pasi Oikarinen KUAS Production- FIN - U 6 A MM view
126. Thomas Nummelin VS-VA Open+ FIN S U 13 A PM view
127. Jukka Koskinen LaSa Standard+ FIN - U - X MM view
128. Pekka Pietikäinen SSG Classic- FIN S U 8 A MM view
129. Janne Rauhanen KouMAS Classic+ FIN - U 15 A PM view
130. Jouni Huviranta Ksa Production- FIN - U - X MM view
131. Mikael Dahl PorkkA Open+ FIN S U - X MM view
132. Jussi Väliniemi PoP Production- FIN - U 12 A PM view
133. Sakari Säntti PoP Production- FIN - U 11 A PM view
134. Johanna Havinen VS-VA Production- FIN L U 1 A MM view
135. Kari Havinen VS-VA Production- FIN SS U 1 A MM view
136. Jarmo Karjalainen RM Revolver+ FIN S U 6 A MM view
137. Jari Pasuri kokmas Production- FIN - U - X MM view
138. Toni Lehtinen RSA Production- FIN - U 15 A PM view
139. Sami Kaistamaa RM Open+ FIN - U 14 A PM view
140. Riku Kärnä PAS Classic+ FIN - U 6 A MM view
141. Sami Mäki-Mantila PoP Production- FIN - U 12 A PM view
142. Tomi Nyman SSG Open+ FIN S U 8 A MM view
143. Kimmo Kaukoranta Pohjanmaa Practical ry Production- FIN - U 10 A PM view
144. Juha Ojala PoP Production- FIN - D 16 A PM view
145. Mikko Koski PoP Standard+ FIN - U 15 A PM view
146. Harri Ylinen Virtain Ampujat Standard- FIN S U 7 A MM view
147. Jani Kontola PoP Standard- FIN - U - X PM view
148. Heikki Koivisto PoP Standard+ FIN - U 10 A PM view
149. Tony Ruohonen SäSA Classic- FIN - U 5 A MM view
150. Asko Flinkman PoP Standard- FIN S U 12 A PM view
151. Petri Palkoma Pop ry Standard- FIN - U 12 A PM view
152. Toni Ruokonen POP Open+ FIN - U 11 A PM view
153. Esa Vainio VS-VA Standard- FIN SS U 6 A MM view
154. Saku Harju Pohjanmaa Practical Ry Production- FIN - U 12 A PM view
155. Jarno Pispa PoP Production- FIN - U 14 A PM view
156. Pasi Vähälä PoP Standard+ FIN - U 16 A PM view
157. Teppo-Tapio Lahti PoP Standard- FIN - U - X PM view
158. Harri Skaffari Haur Standard- FIN S U 14 A PM view
159. Atte Vainionpää Pohjanmaa Practical Standard+ FIN - U 15 A PM view
160. Juho Hulkko - Open- FIN - U 11 A PM view

Page of

Country Competitors
FIN 114
Division / Category - L S SS Total
Open 16 0 3 0 19
Standard 22 2 14 3 41
Revolver 4 0 1 0 5
Production Optics 1 0 0 0 1
Production 27 1 6 2 36
Classic 10 0 2 0 12

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header