Competitors

Max 36 competitors allowed, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 6 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Tore Haugli NOP Standard- NOR - U 1 A view
2. Espen S Fiskebeck NOP Production- NOR - U 1 A view
3. Roy Thorud NOP Production- NOR S U 3 A view
4. Andreas Hamre NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
5. Eric Hjelseth NOP Production- NOR - U - X view
6. Ole Tobias Antonsen NOP Production- NOR - C 1 A view
7. Bjørn Erik Mathiesen NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
8. Svein Ivar Gjelstenli NOP Standard+ NOR S B - D view
9. Folke Myrvang NOP Production- NOR S A 3 A view
10. Joakim Lied Haga NOP Production- NOR - U 3 A view
11. Geir Herdal NOP Production- NOR S U 1 A view
12. Jens Berentzen NOP Classic- NOR - U 2 A view
13. Vidar Aslaksen NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
14. Lars Mørk NOP Standard- NOR - U 3 A view
15. Inger Skjold Bratli NOP Production- NOR - U 1 A view
16. Tormod Strand NOP Production- NOR S U 1 A view
17. Kjetil Edvardsen NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
18. Kjetil Bergflødt NOP Production Optics- NOR - U 2 A view
19. Thor_Arne Müller NOP Standard- NOR - U - X view
20. Thor Andreas Grannæs NOP Production- NOR S U 3 A view
21. Svein Helge Hennum NOP Production- NOR S U 3 A view
22. Are Thobias Tysnes NOP Production- NOR - U - X view
23. Stein Sletten NOP Standard- NOR S U - X view
24. Kenneth Jordan NOP Standard- NOR S U - X view
25. Sondre Strømdahl NOP Production- NOR - U - X view
26. Geir Jøran Olsen NOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
27. Kenneth Kristiansen farris sportsskyttere Production- NOR - C 1 A view
28. Alexander Gogstad. Larsen FSS Standard- NOR - U - X view
29. Morten Bjerke OKTS Standard- NOR - U 1 A view
30. Jørgen Lind FSS Production- NOR - U 1 A view
31. Knut Harald Graven OKTS Production- NOR - C 2 A view
32. Lars Erik Myrsve FSS Production- NOR - U 1 A view
33. Rune Arnesen SSL Classic- NOR - U - X view
34. Jan Olav Stangeland ASK Standard- NOR - U 3 A view
35. Eirin Kirknes ASK Standard+ NOR L U 3 A view
36. Knut Heibø HPS Production- NOR - U 2 A view
37. Arne Johan Holst Farrissportskyttere Production- NOR - B 1 A view
38. Svein Heibø OKTS Production Optics- NOR - U 2 A view
39. Espen Finset LOP Production- NOR - U 2 A view
40. Eindride Stien OKTS Production- NOR S U 3 A view
44. Jonatan With LOP Production- NOR - U - W view
45. Harald Feragen MPK Open- NOR - U - W view
46. Vidar Kleivane ssl Production- NOR - U - W view
47. Terje Andersen LOP Production- NOR - B - W view
41. Kjell-Harry Edvardsen RPK Open+ NOR - U 3 A view
48. Aksel Gresvig NOP Production- NOR - U - X view
49. Aleksander Stanisic OKTS Open+ NOR - U - W view
43. Magnus Aasehaug SSL Production- NOR - U - A view
50. Johanne Aspaas OKTS Open+ NOR L U - W view
42. Kåre Gulliksen NOP Production- NOR S U 1 A view

Page of

Country Competitors
NOR 34
Division / Category S L - Total
Classic 0 0 1 1
Standard 0 1 4 5
Production 8 0 17 25
Open 0 0 1 1
Production Optics 0 0 2 2

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header