Competitors

Max 70 competitors in main-match, currently 69 registered (69 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 40 competitors in pre-match, currently 34 registered (34 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
81. Christian Remonato - Standard ITA - U 11 A MM view
82. Pierfrancesco Pasini - Standard Manual ITA - U 11 A MM view
79. Gary Dyer Basildon Standard Manual GBR SS A 3 A PM view
6. Russell Hicks Worcester Norton SC Standard GBR S A 6 A MM view
7. Peter Savage North Cotes Standard GBR SS D 4 A PM view
8. Pat Savage North Cotes Modified GBR L D 4 A PM view
9. Gary Waugh Mayfair Shooting Centre Standard GBR - D 8 A MM view
37. Caroline Askew Mayfair shooting centre Standard GBR L D 8 A MM view
34. Dave Smith Rossendale Standard GBR S C 8 A MM view
43. Brendon Jones Mayfair sc Standard GBR - D 8 A MM view
10. Chris Wakefield Rossendale Modified GBR - A 7 A MM view
11. Timothy Ward C.G.C Standard GBR - U 7 A MM view
83. Alec Blower Rossendale Standard Manual GBR - GM 5 A MM view
40. Mick Flatley RFR&PC Standard Manual GBR S GM 5 A MM view
13. Darren Hopley - Standard GBR - A 6 A MM view
69. Steve Kenny Rossendale / North coates Open GBR - U 8 A MM view
42. Michael Siva-Jothy - Standard GBR S A 6 A MM view
46. Richard Burton Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR S B 6 A MM view
84. Andy Stevenson North Coates butts Standard Manual GBR - U - X MM view
12. Keith Wilson Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR S A 9 A MM view
33. Paul Shears Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC Modified GBR - B 10 A MM view
41. Paul Austin Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR SS C 10 A MM view
44. Christopher Gamlin Shield Shooting Centre Standard GBR - M 6 A MM view
14. Dave Dowding H.T.R.P.C Modified GBR S M 7 A MM view
5. Nicholas Hockley HTRPC Open GBR S A 9 A MM view
55. Michael Stevenson HTRPC Open GBR SS B 9 A MM view
85. Nicky J Mantle HTRPC Open GBR - U 11 A MM view
35. Clive Gamlin Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR S A 6 A MM view
15. Wesley Hay Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - C 10 A MM view
16. Rupert Stanley HTRPC Modified GBR - GM 7 A MM view
86. Jon Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR - C 11 A MM view
87. Faye Williamson Worcester Norton Standard GBR L U 8 A MM view
74. Constantine Christophi Maidstone Pistol Club Standard Manual GBR - A 3 A PM view
17. Mark Sienesi The tunnel Standard GBR - GM 6 A MM view
31. Fausto Coglianese Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR - A 6 A MM view
36. Leslie Bailey HTRPC Open GBR SS B 9 A MM view
4. Andrew Hockley North Cotes Open GBR SS C 9 A MM view
18. Sam Crane HTRPC Open GBR - M 9 A MM view
19. Geoff Bell Tall Trees Standard GBR SS U 8 A MM view
20. Graham Guest Tall trees Open GBR S M 9 A MM view
77. Moe Willis Red Dragon PSG Standard GBR J D 11 A MM view
78. Robert Willis Red Dragon PSG Open GBR - C 11 A MM view
75. Adam Rowsell htrpc Open GBR - M 9 A MM view
21. Jon Jennings - Modified GBR - GM 7 A MM view
56. Lewis Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - GM 5 A MM view
57. Ken Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR SS A 5 A MM view
30. Roberto Capolongo Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR - C 7 A MM view
54. Conor Kenneally Oundle rifle and pistol club Standard Manual GBR S GM 5 A MM view
62. Robert Austin Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR - M 10 A MM view
22. Iain Guy Romsey Standard Manual GBR S GM 5 A MM view
23. Mike Scarlett Romsey Open GBR SS U 9 A MM view
58. Graham Mitchell Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - B 10 A MM view
32. Kevin Strowger CSAC Standard GBR S A 6 A MM view
24. Eugeniu Manic HTRPC Standard GBR - D 7 A MM view
28. Allen Ardron North Cotes Modified GBR SS B 1 A PM view
29. Claire Ardron North Cotes Modified GBR L U 1 A PM view
25. Jon Axe - Standard GBR - GM 6 A MM view
2. Nick Bonsor North Cotes Modified GBR - U 1 A PM view
3. Helen Boyd North Cotes Modified GBR L U 1 A PM view
88. Ben Love HTRPC Modified GBR - A 3 A PM view
26. Adrian Ginzler Harlow Town RPC Open GBR S U 10 A MM view
27. Stuart Greener Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR S A 10 A MM view
80. Ian Lambert North Cotes Butts Open GBR - U 1 A PM view
38. Stephen Potts Cuan DSRC Standard NIR S B 4 A PM view
73. Colin Beattie Cuan DSRC Standard NIR - A 10 A MM view
51. Graeme Cushion Thurnscoe Open GBR SS U 1 A PM view
89. Abe Pepler North Cotes Butts Standard GBR - U 1 A PM view
1. Bill Morris North Cotes Butts Modified GBR SS U 1 A PM view
53. David Cumming NIPSC Standard NIR S U 10 A MM view
90. George Davies Border Guns P.S.G Standard Manual GBR - B 5 A MM view
91. Martin Davies Border Guns P.S.G Standard Manual GBR - GM 5 A MM view
92. James Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Modified GBR - M 7 A MM view
47. Mark Sandford Mayfair Shooting Centre Open GBR - M 2 A PM view
64. James Nixon Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR - B 3 A PM view
39. Mark Lydon Border Guns PSG Standard GBR S U 7 A MM view
45. Simon Lofthouse CSAC Standard GBR S B 2 A PM view
50. Russ Deuchar BDSC Standard NIR - U 10 A MM view
49. Robert Brittain Red Dragons P.S.G Standard Manual GBR - GM 5 A MM view
48. Brian Llewellyn Red Dragons P.S.G Modified GBR - C 2 A PM view
52. Kevin Coupland N C P C Modified GBR - U 1 A PM view
93. Mathew Ellis - Standard Manual GBR - U 11 A MM view
76. Ben Ducker Old Windsor Rifle and Pistol Club Open GBR - A 7 A MM view
94. Sean Guinness PSSA Open GBR - U 11 A MM view
59. Andrew DUFFY METROPOLITAN POLICE SHOOTING CLUB Standard GBR S D 2 A PM view
95. Mike Ball KFC Open GBR S U - X MM view
60. Philip Swainson - Open GBR S U 2 A PM view
65. Edward Buttler N C P C Standard Manual GBR - B 5 A MM view
61. Iain Corrigan Rosssendale Standard Manual GBR - A 2 A PM view
68. Brian Elliott Mayfair Shooting Centre Standard Manual GBR - A 2 A PM view
63. David Elliott Mayfair Shooting Centre Open GBR - C 2 A PM view
96. Cansh Pope Team tunnel Open GBR - A 9 A MM view
66. Dan Boswell UKPSA Modified GBR - GM 3 A PM view
67. Jim Starley DRPC1999 Open GBR - A 3 A PM view
97. Matt Liddy WPPC Standard Manual GBR - U - X MM view
72. Nick Payne North cotes Standard GBR S U 4 A PM view
71. George Shirley north cotes Standard GBR S U 4 A PM view
70. Sean Dewis - Standard GBR - U 4 A PM view
98. Wendy Thomas - Standard GBR L U 8 A MM view
99. David J Ashcroft Ham and Petersham Modified GBR - U 3 A PM view
100. Richard Clifton IPSC Standard Manual GBR - U 4 A PM view
101. Scott Williams Northcotes & Rossendale Open GBR - U 11 A MM view
102. Peter Campbell North Cotes Practical Crew Standard GBR - U 8 A MM view
103. Dan North N C P C Modified GBR - U 1 A PM view
104. Andy Haines HPC Standard GBR S U 3 A PM view
105. Mark Steel Swadlincote R & P Standard GBR - U 3 A PM view
106. Sharon Sell Blue Team Standard GBR L C 8 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
GBR 97
NIR 4
ITA 2
Division / Category L - J S SS Total
Open 0 13 0 4 5 22
Standard 4 19 1 15 2 41
Standard Manual 0 12 0 3 2 17
Modified 3 15 0 2 3 23

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header