Competitors

Max 100 competitors in main-match, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - B 5 A MM view
2. Mikael Arnerwik P4 DS Open- SWE - U - X MM view
3. Wilhelm Berndtsson Ärna IF DS Classic+ SWE - U - X MM view
4. Gunilla Abrahamsson UPSF Production- SWE L U 5 D MM view
5. jürgen raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
6. Lars Carlstedt VSD Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
7. Daniel Jonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
8. Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S A 5 A MM view
9. Robert Carlsson P4 DS Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
10. Johan Åhman GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
11. Linus Örnvinge GPIF Standard- SWE - U 2 A MM view
12. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
13. Mikael Larsson UPSF Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
14. Stefan Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
15. Stig Andersson Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE SS U - X MM view
16. Daniel Lindqvist LSC Production- SWE - U - X MM view
17. Albin Karlsson MSF Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
18. Peter Angelborn Säve psk Standard- SWE SS U 2 A MM view
19. Martin Hollertz UPSF Production- SWE S U 1 A MM view
20. Lars Kilen GPIF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
21. Jan Tirfing Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE S U 4 A MM view
22. Teresa Kilen GPIF Production- SWE L U 6 A MM view
23. David Holmberg Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
24. Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 7 A PM view
25. Henrik Natzén SSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
26. Morgan Andersson Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE - U 2 A MM view
27. Martin Hansson GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
28. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
29. Andreas Söderlund Västsvenska dynamiker Standard- SWE - U 5 A MM view
30. Gerry Strandberg P4 DS Production- SWE S C - X MM view
31. Arnold Holmqvist Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
32. Robert Gunnarsson VSD Open+ SWE - U - X MM view
33. Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Production Optics- SWE J U 7 A PM view
34. Rickard Andersson GDS Classic+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
35. Patrik Hållpås Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
36. Urban Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
37. Adrian Haslinger Security Group Dynamics Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
38. Anders Eriksson MSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
39. Karsten Tvarnö GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
40. Fredrik Gunnarsson HPK Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
41. Fredrik Poller GDS Custom+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
42. Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U 4 A MM view
43. Magnus Appelkvist P4 DS Classic+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
44. Martin Fredriksson MSF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
45. Torbjörn Bomble SSF Production- SWE - C 4 A MM view
46. Richard Brandt UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
47. Pia Scheffel MSF Production- SWE L U 6 A MM view
48. Magnus Gillevi GPIF Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
49. Erik Larsson GDS Classic- SWE - U 7 A PM view
50. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U 5 A MM view
51. Martin Nilsson P4 DS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
52. Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
53. Magnus Johnsson Torups Pistolklubb Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
54. William Hagman GDS Production Optics- SWE - U 7 A PM view
55. Weine Samuelsson LSC Standard- SWE SS U - X MM view
56. Johan Lindquist MSF Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
57. Henrik Nilsson MSF Standard- SWE S U 5 A MM view
58. Jonas Landin SSF Standard- SWE - U 4 A MM view
59. Mathias Pettersson GDS Standard+ SWE - U 7 D PM view
60. Conny Skoog GDS Open- SWE S U 7 A PM view
61. Johan Dahl SSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
62. Andreas Carlsson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
63. Hamza Jansson GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
64. Jonaz Carlson GDS Production- SWE - C - X PM view
65. Annelie Eriksson GDS Production- SWE L U - X PM view
66. Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Production- SWE S U 2 D MM view
67. Fredrik Rothén Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
68. Andreas Johanson GDS Open+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
69. Per-Olof Emanuelsson Torups Pistolklubb Open- SWE SS U 3 A MM view
70. Andreas Jönsson Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
71. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
72. Kristoffer Mann GDS Standard- SWE - U 7 D PM view
73. Jens H GDS Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
74. Jonas Lindegren Partille Pistolklubb Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
75. Jakob Selin GDS Standard- SWE - U 7 A PM view
76. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U 7 A PM view
77. Magnus Abelsson UPSF Production- SWE - B 3 A MM view
78. Ulf Jerneryd SSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
79. Ulf Grundquist Jpk Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
80. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
81. Peter Saltvik Sätila PSK Production- SWE - U - D MM view
82. Stefan Dys Mölndals Skytteförening Standard- SWE S U 6 A MM view
83. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
84. Adam Larsson Partille PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
85. Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U - X PM view
86. Johan Gertsson MSF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
87. Jonas Drott GPIF Open- SWE - U 6 A MM view
88. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
89. Alexander Runesson SSF Open+ SWE - U 2 A MM view
90. Mikael Östling GdS Standard+ SWE - U 7 A PM view
91. Christian Backman GDS Production Optics- SWE - U 7 A PM view
92. Patrik Andersson VSD Production- SWE - U 1 D MM view
93. Patric Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Open+ SWE S U - X MM view
94. Roger Olsson UPSF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
95. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U - A PM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 72
Division / Category - SS S L J Total
Custom 1 0 0 0 0 1
Classic 4 0 1 0 0 5
Production 29 0 3 2 0 34
Production Optics 3 0 0 0 1 4
Standard 12 1 5 0 0 18
Open 7 1 2 0 0 10

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header