Competitors

Max 60 competitors in main-match, currently 50 registered (50 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 30 competitors in pre-match, currently 19 registered (19 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Luigi de Barone VSD Standard+ SWE S A 6 A MM view
2. Rickard Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
3. Mikael Janeman Jönköpings PK Standard+ SWE - B 3 A MM view
4. Erik Larsson SSF Production- SWE - U - D MM view
5. Anders Bengtsson Jönköpings PK Production Optics- SWE - U 2 A MM view
6. Patrik Fritzson GPIF Standard+ SWE S U 3 A MM view
7. Erik Larsson GDS Classic- SWE - U 1 A MM view
8. Erika Härnström Jönköpings PK Revolver- SWE L U 5 A MM view
9. Robert Börjesson GPIF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
10. Andreas Söderlund Västsvenska dynamiker Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
11. Gerry Dahlgren Torups Pistolklubb Production- SWE SS U - X MM view
12. Håkan Myrsell SSF Production- SWE S U 4 A MM view
13. Björn Svensson VSD Production- SWE S U - A PM view
14. Johan Åhman GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
15. Daniel Härelind Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
16. Alf Wallblom UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
17. Alexander Bäckman Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE - U - X MM view
18. Anders Eriksson MSF Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
19. Andreas Carlsson GPIF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
20. Håkan Hedlöf SGD Standard- SWE - U 1 A MM view
21. jürgen raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE - U - A PM view
22. Thomas Persson Jönköpings PK Classic- SWE - U 5 A MM view
23. Linnea Persson Jönköpings PK Production- SWE L U 5 A MM view
24. Hans Gustafsson SGD Open+ SWE S U 1 A MM view
25. Jens H GDS Standard+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
26. Tony Wendelklint GPIF Production- SWE S U - D MM view
27. Linus Örnvinge GPIF Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
28. William Hagman GDS Production Optics- SWE - U - X MM view
29. Daniel Lilienberg GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
30. Peter Eliasson UPSF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
31. Erik von Konow GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
32. David Ståhl GDS Open+ SWE - U 1 A MM view
33. Jonas Forslund SSF Standard+ SWE - B - X MM view
34. John Hallbäck GDS Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
35. Henrik Natzén SSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
36. Martin Hollertz UPSF Production- SWE S U 3 A MM view
37. Hannu Vilmi Jönköpings PK Standard- SWE S U 2 A MM view
38. Torbjörn Bomble SSF Production- SWE - C 4 A MM view
39. Jon Hägglund Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
40. Jonaz Carlson GDS Production- SWE - C 1 A MM view
41. Annelie Eriksson GDS Production- SWE L U - X MM view
42. Arnold Holmqvist Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U - X MM view
43. Rickard Örtengren GPIF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
44. Patrik Johansson UPSF Standard- SWE - U - X MM view
45. Stefan Eliasson UPSF Production- SWE S U 3 A MM view
46. Björn Tollin Jönköpings PK Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
47. Robert Gunnarsson VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
48. Kristina Olsson VSD Production- SWE L U - A PM view
49. Bengt Dahl vsd Production- SWE - U - A PM view
50. Martin Fredriksson MSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
51. Per Wedin Västsvenska Dynamiker Production- SWE - U - A PM view
52. Tobias Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE - U 5 A MM view
53. Tom Ekenstråle GDS Production Optics- SWE J U 5 A MM view
54. Max Ekenstråle GDS Production- SWE J U 5 A MM view
55. Roger Olsson UPSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
56. Robert Carlsson P4 DS Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
57. Magnus "Kotte" Granqvist GPIF Production- SWE - U 2 A MM view
58. Robert Antonsson GDS Production- SWE - U 1 A MM view
59. Kim Gustafsson Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U 4 A MM view
60. Jens Sandberg Säve PSK Open+ SWE S A - A PM view
61. Andreas Johansson GDS Production- SWE - U 6 A MM view
62. Jan Skånberg Säve PSK Production- SWE S U - A PM view
63. Ulf Jerneryd SSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
64. Albin Karlsson MSF Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
65. Peter Kastell Torups Pistolklubb Standard+ SWE - U 5 A MM view
66. Joachim Nilsson GPIF Standard- SWE - U 3 A MM view
67. Peter Larsson VSD Open+ SWE - U - A PM view
68. Nicklas Eriksen Säve PSK (Säve PSK) Production Optics- SWE - U - X PM view
69. Robert Andersson GDS Classic- SWE - U 2 A MM view
70. Charlie Andersson Härlanda PK/GDS Production Optics- SWE J U 2 A MM view
71. Emma Lökholm Säve PSK Production- SWE L U - A PM view
72. Morgan Andersson Säve PSK Production Optics- SWE - U - A PM view
73. Gustav Bergenstråle VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
74. Peter Lindberg VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
75. Christian Backman GDS Production- SWE - U - X MM view
76. jolie raudva Säve PSK Production- SWE L U - A PM view
77. Andreas Anderson VSD Standard- SWE - U - A PM view
78. Peter Sjödin MSF Standard- SWE S U - X MM view
79. Johan Gustavsson UPSF Production- SWE - U 3 A MM view
80. Henrik Nilsson MSF Standard- SWE S U 6 A MM view
81. Niklas Arabäck VSD Open+ SWE - U - A PM view
82. Daniel Johnson SSF Production- SWE - U - D MM view
83. Mikael Larsson UPSF Production- SWE S U 5 A MM view
84. Johan Dahl SSF Production- SWE - U 4 A MM view
85. Niklas Hammarström Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar Standard- SWE - U 6 A MM view
86. Erik Stjernlöf GDS Open+ SWE - U - D MM view
87. Tommy Govik VSD Production- SWE - U - A PM view
88. Magnus Abelsson UPSF Production- SWE - U - D MM view
89. Tony Forslund VSD Open+ SWE S U - X PM view
90. Magnus "Texas" Andersson GDS/HPK Production- SWE - U - D MM view
91. Andreas Jansson Vsd Open- SWE - U - A PM view
92. Martin Lamkén MSF Production- SWE - U - X MM view
93. Fredrik Johansson VSD Standard+ SWE - U - A PM view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 69
Division / Category - S L J Total
Classic 3 0 0 0 3
Production 25 6 4 1 36
Revolver 0 0 1 0 1
Production Optics 2 0 0 2 4
Standard 14 4 0 0 18
Open 5 2 0 0 7

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header