Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 104 registered (104 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

Page of

#. First Last Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg Match
1. Gary Dyer Basildon Standard Manual GBR SS A 11 A PM view
2. Rupert Stanley HTRPC Modified GBR - GM 12 A PM view
3. Sarah Hunn Harlow practical club Standard GBR L U - X MM view
4. Kevin Strowger CSAC Standard GBR S A 1 A MM view
5. Steve Kenny N C P C Open GBR - U 10 A MM view
6. Sam Crane HTRPC Open GBR - M 13 A PM view
7. Wayne Pascoe HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - U 12 A PM view
8. Francois Xavier Dyba Les Pistoliers d'Auteuil Standard FRA - A 8 A MM view
9. Ben Ducker Old Windsor Rifle and Pistol Club Open GBR - A 2 A MM view
10. Michael Stevenson HTRPC Open GBR SS B 1 A MM view
11. Wendy Thomas - Standard GBR L U - X MM view
12. Darnell Castillo LPSAA Standard GBR - U - X MM view
13. Gary Waugh Mayfair Shooting Centre Standard GBR - D 10 A MM view
14. Caroline Askew Mayfair shooting centre Standard GBR L U 10 A MM view
15. Brendon Jones Mayfair sc Standard GBR - D 10 A MM view
16. Stuart Greener Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR S A 5 A MM view
17. Robert Austin Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR - M 5 A MM view
18. Graham Mitchell Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - C 5 A MM view
19. Wesley Hay Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - C 5 A MM view
20. Paul Austin Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR SS C 5 A MM view
21. Paul Shears Maidstone Pistol Club, HTRPC Modified GBR - U 5 A MM view
22. Adrian Ginzler Maidstone & Harlow Town RPC Open GBR S U 5 A MM view
23. James Nixon Maidstone Pistol Club Standard GBR - U 13 A PM view
24. David White KFC Open GBR - U 6 A MM view
25. Robert Willis Red Dragon PSG Open GBR - U 2 A MM view
26. Moe Willis Red Dragon PSG Standard GBR J U 2 A MM view
27. David Bourne Maidstone Pistol club Standard Manual GBR - U 5 A MM view
28. Wayne Bourne maidstone pistol/rifle club Modified GBR - A 5 A MM view
29. George Davies Border Guns P.S.G Standard Manual GBR - B 3 A MM view
30. Martin Davies Border Guns P.S.G Standard Manual GBR S GM 3 A MM view
31. Peter Campbell North Cotes Practical Crew Standard GBR - U 10 A MM view
32. Florian Marchal STCV Standard FRA - U 9 A MM view
33. Olivier Rizet STCV Standard FRA - U 9 A MM view
34. Pete Thornton 3-Gun UK T.S.C Standard GBR S U - X MM view
35. Darren Hopley Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR - U 3 A MM view
36. Simon Lofthouse CSAC Standard GBR S B 1 A MM view
37. Lewis Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - GM 9 A MM view
38. Ken Trail HTRPC Standard Manual GBR SS A 11 A PM view
39. Christophe Marye CTTB Standard Manual FRA - C 11 A PM view
40. Remi Gougis Ast Roissy Standard FRA S U 9 A MM view
41. Mark Sandford Mayfair Shooting Centre Open GBR - M 10 A MM view
42. Norbert Papon AMTARC Standard Manual FRA - U 6 A MM view
43. Tournier Ouaggini Pascal AT2000 Standard Manual FRA S U - X PM view
44. Dave Smith Rossendale Standard GBR S C - X MM view
45. Robert Brittain Red Dragons P.S.G Standard Manual GBR - U 11 A PM view
46. Jim McEwen Cuan DSRC Modified NIR S U 13 A PM view
47. Chris Wakefield Rossendale Modified GBR - A 1 A MM view
48. Jay Palmones WPPC Open GBR - U 7 A MM view
49. Russell Hicks WNSC Standard GBR S A 7 A MM view
50. Justin Cooper WPPC Modified GBR - U - X MM view
51. Paul Courtney WPPC Modified GBR - U 7 A MM view
52. Simon Burrows HTRPC Open GBR - U 1 A MM view
53. Michael Siva-Jothy - Standard GBR S A - X MM view
54. Keith Marshall Sv Togaria Modified BEL - U 12 A PM view
55. Timothy Ward C.G.C Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
56. Fausto Coglianese Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR - U 3 A MM view
57. Leslie Bailey HTRPC Open GBR SS A 1 A MM view
58. Sharon Sell Blue Team Standard GBR L U 1 A MM view
59. Ade Sell Blue Team Standard Manual GBR S U 1 A MM view
60. David Elliott Mayfair Shooting Centre Open GBR - U - X MM view
61. Mathew Ellis Rossendale Standard Manual GBR - U 4 A MM view
62. Limongi Mickael CTTB Standard FRA - B 6 A MM view
63. Gerard Wijnands sv de Flevoschutters Standard Manual NLD - U 13 A PM view
64. James Bonnett Kentucky Firearms Club Standard GBR - U - X MM view
65. Dominic Fung HTRPC Standard Manual GBR - M 9 A MM view
66. Brian Elliott Mayfair Shooting Centre Standard Manual GBR - U - X MM view
67. Colin Beattie Cuan DSRC Standard NIR - A 13 A PM view
68. Stephen Potts Cuan DSRC Modified NIR S U 13 A PM view
69. Aare Sosaar LUX ORCUS MTÜ (club name-Toonela Tuletoojad) Standard Manual EST S U 3 A MM view
70. David Peacock Red Dragons P.S.G Standard Manual GBR SS U 11 A PM view
71. Scott Jewers HTRPC Open GBR - U 6 A MM view
72. Andrew Grisbrooke Harlow Town Pistol Rifle Standard GBR - U 6 A MM view
73. Dave Dowding H.T.R.P.C Modified GBR S M 5 A MM view
74. Steven Allery Basildon Standard Manual GBR S U 7 A MM view
75. James Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Modified GBR - A 2 A MM view
76. Roberto Capolongo WNSC Standard GBR - D 7 A MM view
77. Ben Love HTRPC Modified GBR - A 7 A MM view
78. Josh Kenny HTRPC Standard GBR - GM 8 A MM view
79. Henry Beams Maidstone Pistol Club Modified GBR - U 5 A MM view
80. Michael Williamson North Coates Standard Manual GBR - U 10 A MM view
81. Richard Keeling Phoenix Standard GBR - U 6 A MM view
82. David J Ashcroft Ham and Petersham Modified GBR - U 7 A MM view
83. Pieter Dekker sv de Flevoschutters Standard Manual NLD S U 13 A PM view
84. Graham Guest Tall trees Open GBR S U 2 A MM view
85. Christian Remonato - Standard ITA - U 6 A MM view
86. Pierfrancesco Pasini - Standard Manual ITA - U 6 A MM view
87. Oliver Schnuerch IPSC Zusamzell Modified DEU - U 12 A PM view
88. Russ Deuchar BDSC Standard NIR - U 13 A PM view
89. Tim Smith HTRPC Open GBR - U 10 A MM view
90. Michiel De Ruiter ssv Katwijk Standard Manual NLD - U 13 A PM view
91. Jan Hoekstra - Standard Manual NLD - U 12 A PM view
92. Adam Rowsell htrpc Open GBR - M 2 A MM view
93. Mark Sienesi The tunnel Standard GBR - GM 8 A MM view
94. Ben Patel Rossendale Fusiliers Standard GBR - U 2 A MM view
95. Eugeniu Manic HTRPC Standard GBR - D 6 A MM view
96. Michael Ripperger IPSC Zusamzell Modified DEU - U 12 A PM view
97. Jurgen Ronsse TGS Bauffe Standard BEL - U 7 A MM view
98. Jon Jennings - Modified GBR - GM 8 A MM view
99. Hans Geerts SSV Griffioen Standard Manual NLD SS U 12 A PM view
100. Michelle Lumley HPC Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR L U 8 A MM view
101. Steve J Smith HPC Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR S U 8 A MM view
102. Corey J Smith HPC Harlow Practical Club Open GBR - U 8 A MM view
103. Paul Mason Harlow Practical Club Standard GBR S U 8 A MM view
104. Jon Williamson Worcester Norton Shooting Club Standard GBR SS D 2 A MM view
105. Faye Williamson WNSC Standard GBR L U 2 A MM view
106. Jethro Van Biljon - Modified GBR - U 2 A MM view
107. Alex Cox Grange Practical Shooting Standard Manual GBR - U 9 A MM view
108. Ryan Hutchinson Kentucky Firearms Club Standard GBR J U 4 A MM view
109. Lab-Kim Cheung WPPC Standard GBR - U 7 A MM view
110. Chris Young HPC Standard GBR - U 8 A MM view
111. John Lagden harlow practical club Open GBR - U 8 A MM view
112. Keith Wilson Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR S A 3 A MM view
113. Richard Burton Border Guns P.S.G Standard GBR S U 3 A MM view
114. Mick Flatley RFR&PC Standard Manual GBR S M 9 A MM view
115. Dimitrios Kandylis - Standard Manual GRC - U 3 A MM view
116. Conor Kenneally Oundle rifle and pistol club Standard Manual GBR S U 9 A MM view
117. Alec Blower Rossendale Standard Manual GBR - GM 9 A MM view
118. Constantine Christophi Maidstone Pistol Club Standard Manual GBR - A 4 A MM view
119. Mike Ball KFC Open GBR S U 6 A MM view
120. Cansh Pope Shield Open GBR - U 10 A MM view
121. Mark H Lawrence East Barnet Standard GBR S U 7 A MM view
122. Colin Alden LSC Modified GBR S A 11 A PM view
123. Clive Gamlin WNSC Standard GBR S A 3 A MM view
124. Geoff Smith Htrpc Open GBR SS U 1 A MM view
125. Andy Haines HPC Standard GBR S A 8 A MM view
126. Dan North N C P C Modified GBR - U 3 A MM view
127. Howard Roberts WRPC Modified GBR SS U 1 A MM view
128. Philip Rowland Maidstone pistol club Modified GBR - U 4 A MM view
129. Alan Phillips HTRPC Modified GBR SS U 12 A PM view
130. John Ellis Kentucky Firearms Club Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
131. Oliver Bloomfield - Open GBR S U 4 A MM view
132. Marie-Thérèse Morais PISTOLIERS D'AUTEUIL Open FRA L U 11 A PM view
133. Morgan Handford Red Dragon Open GBR - U 3 A MM view
134. Michael Mepham HTRPC Standard GBR - U 9 A MM view
135. Robert Jones - Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
136. Sebastien MORAT Pistoliers d'Auteuil Modified FRA - U 12 A PM view
137. Jay Waddingham HPC Open GBR - U - X MM view
138. Anthony Wenger C.G.C Standard GBR - U 4 A MM view
139. Daniel Bradbury - Standard GBR - U 1 A MM view
140. Earl Williamson HTRPC Standard GBR - U 2 A MM view
141. Mike Scarlett Romsey Open GBR SS U 11 A MM view

Page of

Country Competitors
GBR 103
FRA 9
NLD 5
NIR 4
ITA 2
DEU 2
BEL 2
GRC 1
EST 1
Division / Category SS - L J S Total
Standard 1 30 4 2 11 48
Open 4 15 1 0 4 24
Standard Manual 4 18 0 0 7 29
Modified 3 20 0 0 5 28

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header