Competitors

Max 27 competitors allowed, currently 22 registered (22 approved, 0 pending) and 10 on waiting list

Page of

#. First name Last name Club DIV REG CAT CLS SQ Reg
1. Mattias Skatteboe Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 1 A view
2. Carolina Nordin Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 1 A view
3. Jonny Nordin Team ONYX Classic- SWE - U 1 A view
4. Niklas Hellman Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X view
5. Anna-Karin Wahlgren Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 2 A view
6. Håkan Friberg Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U - X view
7. Morgan Lindholm STHLM M&P Production- SWE - U - X view
8. Thomas Bergefall Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view
9. Robin Bergefall Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X view
10. Diana Bergefall Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view
11. Örjan L Rosersberg Open+ SWE - U - X view
12. Jack Janérs BBSKF Production- SWE - U - X view
13. Johannes Erngren Team ONYX Classic- SWE - U 2 A view
14. Daniel Nordström Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U 2 A view
15. Rasmus Broman Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X view
16. Håkan Råström Team ONYX Standard+ SWE S U - X view
17. Patrik Broman Team ONYX Production- SWE - U - X view
18. Misel Ivic SSK Production- SWE - U - X view
19. Niclas Drottler Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - X view
20. Christoffer Fagerback Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 1 A view
21. Reine Oxfält SSK Production- SWE - U - X view
22. Mathias Johansson Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 2 A view
23. David Lindhe Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 2 A view
24. Marcus Hamberg Västerort DS Standard- SWE - U - X view
25. Jimmy Sjögrn LVF Stockholm Open+ SWE S U - W view
26. Maximillian M Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - X view
27. Niclas Dal SPSF Standard- SWE S U - X view
28. Johan Malmberg Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view
29. Marcus Egrelin Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view
30. Emil Kantelius Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 1 A view
31. Joakim Kjellström Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view
32. mikael söderholm Team ONYX Open- SWE - U 3 A view
33. Jimmy Sjögren Stockholms LVF Open+ SWE S U - X view
34. anders zetterdahl Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 1 A view
35. Mikael Fingal Team ONYX Production Optics- SWE S U 1 A view
36. Peter Norr ECDS Standard- SWE - U - W view
37. Björn Carlsson Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 2 A view
38. Oscar Lindqvist SPSF Standard- SWE - C - W view
39. Patrik Selinder Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U 3 A view
40. Ulf Stalklinga Team ONYX Open- SWE SS U - X view
41. Björn Bekkouche UVPSK Production- SWE - U - X view
42. Pia Palmer Ballongberget SKF Production- SWE L U - X view
43. Christian Swedeborg Stockholms LVF Production- SWE - U - W view
44. Stefan Unknown Rosersberg Standard- SWE S U - X view
45. Jonas Thambert Stockholms LVF Standard- SWE - U - W view
46. Anton Grimm Team ONYX Open+ SWE - U 3 A view
47. Fredrik Segerlund SPSF Standard- SWE - U - W view
48. Daniel Gulle RJPS Production- SWE - U - W view
49. Mike Tutsch Ärna IF DS Open+ SWE SS U - X view
50. Tomas Hedström IPSC Örebro Standard- SWE - U - W view
51. Fredrik Lindgren Rpsk Production- USA - U - W view
52. Alexander Andersson Team ONYX Standard- SWE - U - W view
53. Jens Lindström Lönn Team ONYX Production- SWE - U 3 A view

Page of

Country Competitors
SWE 22
Division / Category - S Total
Open 2 0 2
Standard 2 0 2
Production Optics 0 1 1
Production 15 0 15
Classic 2 0 2

You can sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header